History for 2016 Oct 1st
Results | Video | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2016Greater Louisville Classic 2016 Results - Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic
Published by
Results: AllTrax Timing AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2016 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic
host-- Louisville Sports Commission
E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY - 10/1/2016
Rankings
Event 1 Men 8k Run CC GOLD
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1927 Kibichiy, Edwin SR Louisville 23:34.80 1
2 #2036 Choge, Jacob FR Mid. Tenn. State 23:37.23 2
3 #1925 Chemoiywo, Calvin SR Louisville 23:41.88 3
4 #1681 Panning, Zach SO Grand Valley St. 23:43.63 4
5 #1361 Striegel, Chris JR Bellarmine 23:59.04 5
6 #2503 LaMere, Ian SR Wis.-Platteville 23:59.54 6
7 #2283 Boit, Gilbert FR Tennessee Tech 23:59.70 7
8 #2463 Kipchumba, Geoffre JR William Carey 24:08.93
9 #1678 May, Chris SR Grand Valley St. 24:09.49 8
10 #2475 Bellemore, Corey SR Windsor 24:11.62 9
11 #1536 Kendell, Ben JR Detroit 24:15.40 10
12 #1574 Ciolkowski, Nick SO Elon 24:16.01 11
13 #2382 Gaiser, Andrew JR Virginia Tech 24:17.69 12
14 #2033 Chemadi, Kigen SO Mid. Tenn. State 24:19.08 13
15 #1728 Wondaal, Anthony JR Hillsdale 24:21.04 14
16 #2389 Seufer, Peter SO Virginia Tech 24:23.90 15
17 #1516 Brewster, Will SR Davidson 24:25.69 16
18 #2037 Laari, Sampson JR Mid. Tenn. State 24:28.31 17
19 #1676 Mach, Wuoi JR Grand Valley St. 24:28.83 18
20 #1695 Seneca, Brayden Guelph 24:29.59 19
21 #1680 Orndorf, Nate SR Grand Valley St. 24:30.36 20
22 #1689 Black, Connor Guelph 24:32.09 21
23 #2391 Zarate, Diego Virginia Tech 24:35.63 22
24 #2383 Jaskowak, Daniel SO Virginia Tech 24:36.32 23
25 #1335 Wyss, Kevin JR Auburn 24:36.57 24
26 #2050 Abdulkarim, Farah FR Morehead State 24:37.96 25
27 #1913 Langat, Stanley FR Liberty 24:39.42 26
28 #1904 Noble, Christian FR Lee (Tenn.) 24:39.76 27
29 #2199 Grau, Bastian JR Southern Indiana 24:40.55 28
30 #1561 Stewart, Zach SO Eastern Kentucky 24:42.31 29
31 #2384 Joyce, Jack Virginia Tech 24:42.40 30
32 #2034 Cheruiyot, Amos JR Mid. Tenn. State 24:42.43 31
33 #1683 Sharnas, Trevor JR Grand Valley St. 24:42.64 32
34 #2380 Ciattei, Vincent JR Virginia Tech 24:45.56 33
35 #2206 Lutz, Noah SR Southern Indiana 24:46.18 34
36 #1725 Newcomb, Joseph SR Hillsdale 24:46.96 35
37 #2055 Moakler, Justin SO Morehead State 24:48.43 36
38 #2039 Rono, Hillary SR Mid. Tenn. State 24:48.56 37
39 #1932 Yator, George SR Louisville 24:48.73 38
40 #2156 Komph, Eddie SR Saginaw Valley 24:48.99 39
41 #2292 Kurgat, Edwin FR Tennessee-Martin 24:50.03 40
42 #2155 Goforth, Tom JR Saginaw Valley 24:50.87 41
43 #1670 Bradley, Bryce SR Grand Valley St. 24:52.25 42
44 #2491 Abfall, Caleb SR Wis.-Milwaukee 24:53.35 43
45 #1519 Mogen, John SR Davidson 24:53.97 44
46 #1669 Black, Kevin SO Grand Valley St. 24:54.92 45
47 #2196 Broughton, Chase SR Southern Indiana 24:55.97 46
48 #1722 Gatchell, Caleb SR Hillsdale 24:56.45 47
49 #2035 Cheruiyot, Geoffry JR Mid. Tenn. State 24:57.00 48
50 #1915 Showalter, Josh SR Liberty 24:57.02 49
51 #1699 Ubene, Mitchell Guelph 24:57.41 50
52 #1898 Eagleson, Seth JR Lee (Tenn.) 24:58.44 51
53 #1517 Carmack, Dylan SO Davidson 24:59.57 52
54 #2213 Stanley, Jesse JR Southern Indiana 24:59.80 53
55 #1557 Abascal, Samuel FR Eastern Kentucky 25:00.79 54
56 #2440 Carson, Ben JR Western Ontario 25:00.88 55
57 #2162 Maton, Marc SR SE Missouri 25:01.32 56
58 #2308 Chelimo, Alberto SO Toledo 25:01.78 57
59 #1761 Hauser, Kyle SR Illinois-Chicago 25:03.92 58
60 #1702 Workman, Ben Guelph 25:04.33 59
61 #2272 Long, Zach SO Tennessee 25:04.49 60
62 #1632 Hammer, Logan SR Ferris State 25:05.56 61
63 #2158 Southgate, Joey SR Saginaw Valley 25:05.70 62
64 #1551 Roberts, Simeon SR East Tenn. St. 25:06.35 63
65 #1723 Humes, Joseph FR Hillsdale 25:07.07 64
66 #2153 Fackelman, Tristan SO Saginaw Valley 25:08.58 65
67 #2388 Rau, Daniel Virginia Tech 25:09.07 66
68 #2205 Lawrence, Darin SO Southern Indiana 25:09.33 67
69 #1909 Francis, Cameron JR Liberty 25:09.49 68
70 #1759 Bashqawi, Alex JR Illinois-Chicago 25:09.78 69
71 #2314 Koech, Titus SO Toledo 25:09.91 70
72 #2385 Kieffer, Baron FR Virginia Tech 25:09.94
73 #1559 Earl, Harry SR Eastern Kentucky 25:10.49 71
74 #1331 Pectol, Wesley JR Auburn 25:10.65 72
75 #1991 Miller, Alec JR Marquette 25:10.74 73
76 #2313 Koech, Dismas FR Toledo 25:11.72 74
77 #1694 Patton, Mark Guelph 25:12.39 75
78 #1675 Gomez, Alberto FR Grand Valley St. 25:13.62
79 #2381 Eason, Andrew Virginia Tech 25:13.79
80 #1633 Holowaty, Trevor JR Ferris State 25:16.21 76
81 #1348 Christensen, Nick JR Bellarmine 25:16.41 77
82 #2198 Cecil, James JR Southern Indiana 25:19.75 78
83 #1327 Churitch, Coleman JR Auburn 25:22.52 79
84 #1673 Davenport, Ethan SO Grand Valley St. 25:22.64
85 #1562 Turner, Ben SR Eastern Kentucky 25:23.09 80
86 #2390 Seyoum, Fitsum FR Virginia Tech 25:23.50
87 #2324 Defrayne, Noah FR Toronto 25:24.53 81
88 #2495 McMillan, Terry SO Wis.-Milwaukee 25:25.10 82
89 #1688 Wilkins, Mitchell SR Grand Valley St. 25:25.27
90 #2274 Robinson, Wesley SO Tennessee 25:25.55 83
91 #2059 Tooke, Corey SO Morehead State 25:26.00 84
92 #2485 McArthur, Taylor SR Windsor 25:26.28 85
93 #1984 Eagan, Brad SO Marquette 25:26.49 86
94 #2290 Ford, Ryan FR Tennessee-Martin 25:26.88 87
95 #1907 Smith, Harold JR Lee (Tenn.) 25:27.17 88
96 #2489 Ullman, Alex SR Windsor 25:27.86 89
97 #2163 Plunkett, Daniel JR SE Missouri 25:28.26 90
98 #2448 Sirage, Muhumed FR Western Ontario 25:28.49 91
99 #2439 Balestrini, Chris SR Western Ontario 25:28.74 92
100 #2486 Nebel, Andrew JR Windsor 25:29.07 93
101 #2209 Parker, Cain JR Southern Indiana 25:29.40 94
102 #1696 Shepherd, Andrew Guelph 25:31.00 95
103 #2288 Williamson, Daniel SR Tennessee Tech 25:31.07 96
104 #2327 Klomp, Craig SO Toronto 25:31.13 97
105 #1359 Rodenberg, Joshua JR Bellarmine 25:31.50 98
106 #1544 Bradtmueller, Adam FR East Tenn. St. 25:31.55 99
107 #2263 Scott, Aaron SR Taylor 25:31.64
108 #2201 Hall, Nathan FR Southern Indiana 25:31.69
109 #1926 Fleace, Daniel SO Louisville 25:32.58 100
110 #2150 Anderson, Clyde JR Saginaw Valley 25:32.81 101
111 #2268 Brey, Nick Tennessee 25:33.19 102
112 #1354 Lang, Evan FR Bellarmine 25:34.10 103
113 #2483 Master, Shawn SR Windsor 25:34.54 104
114 #2512 Jenkins, Grayson SO Xavier (Ohio) 25:37.09 105
115 #1698 Thornber, Jeff Guelph 25:38.27 106
116 #2282 Bernard, Sigei FR Tennessee Tech 25:39.41 107
117 #2328 Lahaye, Yousuf SO Toronto 25:39.49 108
118 #1522 Thomas, Sam FR Davidson 25:39.90 109
119 #2295 Rogers, Austin FR Tennessee-Martin 25:41.46 110
120 #1992 Miller, Aric JR Marquette 25:41.86 111
121 #2267 Bindner, Joe FR Tennessee 25:41.94 112
122 #1910 Hansel, Graham JR Liberty 25:41.97 113
123 #2331 Smart, Sacha SR Toronto 25:42.10 114
124 #1929 Reynolds, Jonathan JR Louisville 25:42.22 115
125 #1691 Graves, Brady Guelph 25:42.63
126 #1980 Burd, Ryan FR Marquette 25:43.16 116
127 #1690 Elkurdy, Mostafa Guelph 25:43.62
128 #1560 Marcuello, Sergio JR Eastern Kentucky 25:44.84 117
129 #1693 Madden, Kyle Guelph 25:45.58
130 #723 Carpenter, Jack JR Marquette 25:45.76 118
131 #2438 Avalos, Miles FR Western Ontario 25:46.71 119
132 #1719 Daigneault, Luke JR Hillsdale 25:47.39 120
133 #1363 Wilkey, Nathan JR Bellarmine 25:47.97 121
134 #2513 Korodi, Charlie SO Xavier (Ohio) 25:48.42 122
135 #2057 Rich, Dylan JR Morehead State 25:49.90 123
136 #1906 Raleigh, Brandon SR Lee (Tenn.) 25:50.30 124
137 #2315 Kurgat, Stalline JR Toledo 25:50.56 125
138 #1908 DeNijs, Danny SR Liberty 25:50.86 126
139 #2484 Matthews, Miles FR Windsor 25:51.18 127
140 #1347 Cave, Thomas SR Bellarmine 25:52.20 128
141 #1916 Tidball, Jack SO Liberty 25:52.62 129
142 #2445 Moodie, Triphon SR Western Ontario 25:52.72 130
143 #2386 Mohammadi, Ashkan JR Virginia Tech 25:52.98
144 #1631 Halverson, Damien SO Ferris State 25:53.27 131
145 #2325 DeVito, Ben SO Toronto 25:53.49 132
146 #2329 Lawand, Robert SO Toronto 25:53.59 133
147 #1350 Drabot, Joseph JR Bellarmine 25:53.75 134
148 #2270 Hillsman, Andre JR Tennessee 25:54.25 135
149 #1700 Wilson, Jason Guelph 25:54.32
150 #1328 Curles, Wesley JR Auburn 25:54.71 136
151 #1635 Neal, Casey SO Ferris State 25:55.58 137
152 #2447 Sheeler, Matt SO Western Ontario 25:57.92 138
153 #2492 Brooks, Matt SO Wis.-Milwaukee 25:57.98 139
154 #2056 Moreno, Jesse SR Morehead State 25:58.35 140
155 #2060 Trenary, Hunter JR Morehead State 25:58.98 141
156 #2506 Riege, Kyle FR Wis.-Platteville 25:59.21 142
157 #2152 Eisengruber, Parke SO Saginaw Valley 25:59.32 143
158 #1578 Kasper, Richie FR Elon 26:00.49 144
159 #1556 Winchester, Skyler SR East Tenn. St. 26:00.70 145
160 #2510 Steinhoff, Logan JR Wis.-Platteville 26:01.06 146
161 #1766 Saavedra, Walmer FR Illinois-Chicago 26:01.17 147
162 #1322 Starnes, Sam SO Asbury 26:01.65
163 #2208 Nolan, Austin FR Southern Indiana 26:01.96
164 #2284 Cheplak, Brannon FR Tennessee Tech 26:02.25 148
165 #2183 Riech, Nathan JR South Alabama 26:03.50 149
166 #2504 Lee, Zach SO Wis.-Platteville 26:03.92 150
167 #1901 Hindle, Tucker FR Lee (Tenn.) 26:04.23 151
168 #1520 Ritchie, Ramsay JR Davidson 26:04.63 152
169 #1987 Klaiber, Jon SO Marquette 26:05.05 153
170 #1326 Armes, Erik FR Auburn 26:05.40 154
171 #2496 Michalowski, Nick SO Wis.-Milwaukee 26:06.08 155
172 #2185 Savic, David FR South Alabama 26:08.16 156
173 #2498 Paikowski, Vince SR Wis.-Milwaukee 26:08.29 157
174 #1765 Rill, Brixton JR Illinois-Chicago 26:08.55 158
175 #2312 Guardiola, Louis JR Toledo 26:08.98 159
176 #1518 Jones, Will SO Davidson 26:09.59 160
177 #1993 Ryan, Kevin JR Marquette 26:09.87 161
178 #2168 Zarate Sada, Jaime SR SE Missouri 26:10.12 162
179 #1912 Kirwa, Azaria SO Liberty 26:10.35 163
180 #1545 Garst, James East Tenn. St. 26:10.59 164
181 #2058 Rigsby, Shane SO Morehead State 26:11.16 165
182 #2479 Hick, Jeremy SR Windsor 26:11.52 166
183 #1760 Brennan, Tom FR Illinois-Chicago 26:11.94 167
184 #2482 Martin, Joshua FR Windsor 26:13.04
185 #1553 Sonnenfeldt, Danie East Tenn. St. 26:13.94 168
186 #1767 Szczesniak, Zach SO Illinois-Chicago 26:14.77 169
187 #1580 Leopold, Justin SO Elon 26:15.58 170
188 #2275 Woodrome, Tyler JR Tennessee 26:16.19 171
189 #1542 Wigent, Austin SR Detroit 26:16.67 172
190 #2215 Winders, Javan FR Southern Indiana 26:17.05
191 #2271 Kelley, Drew JR Tennessee 26:17.66 173
192 #2322 Alvarez, Riley JR Toronto 26:18.11 174
193 #1911 Jelen, Luke SO Liberty 26:18.53
194 #1543 Borghetti-Metz, Ha East Tenn. St. 26:19.12 175
195 #1521 Schroeder, Michael JR Davidson 26:19.68 176
196 #1763 Kurdieh, Zade JR Illinois-Chicago 26:19.81 177
197 #1701 Wishart, Caelum Guelph 26:20.84
198 #2052 Carrington, Jordan SO Morehead State 26:21.01
199 #2326 Kinahan, Sam SO Toronto 26:22.34
200 #2038 Matelong, Shadrack SR Mid. Tenn. State 26:23.12 178
201 #1533 Felton, Charlie JR Detroit 26:23.30 179
202 #2478 D'Alessandro, Nick FR Windsor 26:24.40
203 #1914 Paone, Louis SO Liberty 26:24.93
204 #2441 Clayton, Adam SO Western Ontario 26:25.28 180
205 #1576 Germinario, Michae FR Elon 26:25.62 181
206 #2054 Mattingly, Jarrett FR Morehead State 26:26.52
207 #2516 Parrelli, Grant JR Xavier (Ohio) 26:27.24 182
208 #1724 Jones, Nathan JR Hillsdale 26:27.85 183
209 #1546 Horne, Nick East Tenn. St. 26:28.08 184
210 #1637 Richardson, Kyle SR Ferris State 26:28.29 185
211 #2165 Reed, Curtis SO SE Missouri 26:28.78 186
212 #2517 Peterson, Aaron SR Xavier (Ohio) 26:29.24 187
213 #1334 Spieler, Jay JR Auburn 26:30.73 188
214 #2514 Mekaelian, Matthew SO Xavier (Ohio) 26:31.70 189
215 #2480 Kagumba, Joe SR Windsor 26:32.23
216 #1721 Garn, Miles SO Hillsdale 26:32.72 190
217 #1986 Haberkorn, Cody SR Marquette 26:33.20
218 #1928 Magallanes, Julien FR Louisville 26:35.08 191
219 #1764 Mroz, Nathan SO Illinois-Chicago 26:35.43
220 #2181 Friendlander, Phil JR South Alabama 26:35.55 192
221 #2508 Rynes, Walker JR Wis.-Platteville 26:36.27 193
222 #2511 Hautz, Jack FR Xavier (Ohio) 26:36.59 194
223 #1333 Smith, Andy FR Auburn 26:36.96 195
224 #2505 Pitcock, Tim Wis.-Platteville 26:37.95 196
225 #1768 Ziegenhorn, Kevin SO Illinois-Chicago 26:38.09
226 #1990 Mierzwa, Henry SO Marquette 26:38.28
227 #2062 Wier, Aaron FR Morehead State 26:38.46
228 #2509 Shurbert-Hetzel, C Wis.-Platteville 26:39.45 197
229 #1581 Mickool, Ian FR Elon 26:39.94 198
230 #1075 Macias, Marcos Tennessee-Martin 26:40.46 199
231 #2316 Morehart, Caleb SO Toledo 26:40.90 200
232 #1899 Flores, Garrett SO Lee (Tenn.) 26:42.00 201
233 #1900 Herzog, Jared FR Lee (Tenn.) 26:42.58 202
234 #1362 Tinal, Hayden FR Bellarmine 26:43.12
235 #2442 Costello, Brendan FR Western Ontario 26:43.69
236 #2289 DeSantis, Joey SR Tennessee-Martin 26:43.74 203
237 #1550 Oberfeitinger, Car JR East Tenn. St. 26:44.12
238 #2180 Fielding, Luke FR South Alabama 26:44.55 204
239 #2515 Moore, Mason SO Xavier (Ohio) 26:45.17 205
240 #2476 Bellemore, Justin SR Windsor 26:46.68
241 #1988 Kwapick, Mitchell JR Marquette 26:46.88
242 #1537 McCann, James FR Detroit 26:48.38 206
243 #2497 Miller, Garrett SR Wis.-Milwaukee 26:49.00 207
244 #2502 Herbrand, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 26:49.42
245 #1541 Smith, Scott FR Detroit 26:49.49 208
246 #2320 Talbot, Jax JR Toledo 26:50.46 209
247 #2317 Oeters, Josh SO Toledo 26:50.85
248 #1903 Moore, Davis JR Lee (Tenn.) 26:51.46
249 #1982 Cavanaugh, Matthew FR Marquette 26:52.77
250 #2487 Rothera, Jacob SO Windsor 26:53.12
251 #2287 Patterson, Paul SR Tennessee Tech 26:53.64 210
252 #2488 Tait, Adam FR Windsor 26:54.46
253 #2500 Traeder, Brady FR Wis.-Milwaukee 26:55.70 211
254 #1573 Andino, Carlos JR Elon 26:55.87 212
255 #2507 Rivers, Brian SR Wis.-Platteville 26:56.72
256 #2160 Griffin, Bailey FR SE Missouri 26:57.77 213
257 #1983 Dvornik, Ryan FR Marquette 26:58.32
258 #1629 Fahey, Roan SO Ferris State 27:00.19 214
259 #1534 Fraeyman, Adam FR Detroit 27:00.79 215
260 #1989 McClelland, Max FR Marquette 27:01.54
261 #2061 Whitsell, Iszack Morehead State 27:02.01
262 #2501 Frager, Mitch Wis.-Platteville 27:03.30
263 #1726 Phillips, Sam JR Hillsdale 27:06.67
264 #1539 Scott, Santana FR Detroit 27:08.70 216
265 #1575 Dyer, Andrew FR Elon 27:09.99 217
266 #2494 Jensen, Max FR Wis.-Milwaukee 27:10.54
267 #2477 Cauchi, Mitch FR Windsor 27:11.12
268 #2051 Brookshire, Grayso Morehead State 27:11.18
269 #2293 Palumbo, Joey FR Tennessee-Martin 27:11.23 218
270 #1985 Gross, Derek FR Marquette 27:12.06
271 #2481 Heyink, Mitch FR Windsor 27:13.89
272 #2499 Sayles, Alex JR Wis.-Milwaukee 27:16.92
273 #1994 Wentworth, Tom JR Marquette 27:17.91
274 #2157 Kulkarni, Kavi FR Saginaw Valley 27:21.33 219
275 #2311 Gibbons, Thomas SR Toledo 27:21.37
276 #1905 Ponce, Moises FR Lee (Tenn.) 27:21.97
277 #2167 Yaeger, Nick FR SE Missouri 27:24.81 220
278 #2319 Stubelt, Brian SO Toledo 27:25.39
279 #1692 Kellier, Josh Guelph 27:26.41
280 #1995 Zambrano, Christia JR Marquette 27:26.52
281 #2294 Perez, Leonel SO Tennessee-Martin 27:27.81 221
282 #1634 Mckenzie, Zach SO Ferris State 27:28.59 222
283 #2286 Rono, Anthony FR Tennessee Tech 27:30.90 223
284 #1727 Poth, Eric Hillsdale 27:31.68
285 #2493 Dueck, Drew SO Wis.-Milwaukee 27:36.21
286 #2179 Ellis, Cameron JR South Alabama 27:36.79 224
287 #2151 Donajkowski, Telli FR Saginaw Valley 27:37.30
288 #1538 McClanahan, Brenda FR Detroit 27:41.10
289 #1630 Gabriel, Grant FR Ferris State 27:41.48
290 #1628 Alberts, John SO Ferris State 27:42.18
291 #1360 Savoree, Nathan SO Bellarmine 27:47.07
292 #1535 Ingle, Greg JR Detroit 27:47.98
293 #1636 Nivison, Hunter JR Ferris State 27:50.84
294 #1582 Paugh, Greg SO Elon 27:53.89
295 #1897 Carter, Alex SO Lee (Tenn.) 27:57.27
296 #2309 Gallagher, Aiden FR Toledo 28:02.58
297 #1902 Jenkins, Matt SR Lee (Tenn.) 28:04.80
298 #2285 Daughtery, Joshua SO Tennessee Tech 28:06.26 225
299 #1330 Lee, Ryan FR Auburn 28:07.41
300 #2161 Kosbar, James SO SE Missouri 28:14.39 226
301 #1931 Wells, Holden SO Louisville 28:18.06 227
302 #2166 Whitener, Andrew SO SE Missouri 28:20.50
303 #1540 Smith, Cody JR Detroit 28:22.92
304 #2053 Dixon, Clay Morehead State 28:25.69
305 #2307 Caddell, Clinton JR Toledo 28:35.37
306 #1930 Richardson, Jeffer FR Louisville 28:40.02
307 #1355 Lutz, Donovan FR Bellarmine 28:48.18
308 #1351 Drescher, Jacob JR Bellarmine 28:57.85
309 #1349 Craycraft, Graham FR Bellarmine 28:59.40
310 #2318 Privett, Jesse FR Toledo 29:11.71
311 #1346 Buettner, Austin FR Bellarmine 29:17.86
312 #2310 Gibbons, Matthew SO Toledo 29:42.96
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Grand Valley St. 82 4 8 18 20 32 42 45
Total Time: 2:01:34.95
Average: 24:18.99
2 Mid. Tenn. State 100 2 13 17 31 37 48 178
Total Time: 2:01:55.61
Average: 24:23.13
3 Virginia Tech 102 12 15 22 23 30 33 66
Total Time: 2:02:35.94
Average: 24:31.19
4 Guelph 224 19 21 50 59 75 95 106
Total Time: 2:04:15.81
Average: 24:51.17
5 Southern Indiana 228 28 34 46 53 67 78 94
Total Time: 2:04:31.83
Average: 24:54.37
6 Louisville 257 1 3 38 100 115 191 227
Total Time: 2:03:20.21
Average: 24:40.05
7 Hillsdale 280 14 35 47 64 120 183 190
Total Time: 2:04:58.91
Average: 24:59.79
8 Saginaw Valley 308 39 41 62 65 101 143 219
Total Time: 2:05:26.95
Average: 25:05.39
9 Eastern Kentucky 351 29 54 71 80 117
Total Time: 2:06:01.52
Average: 25:12.31
10 Davidson 373 16 44 52 109 152 160 176
Total Time: 2:06:03.76
Average: 25:12.76
11 Windsor 380 9 85 89 93 104 127 166
Total Time: 2:06:09.37
Average: 25:13.88
12 Liberty 382 26 49 68 113 126 129 163
Total Time: 2:06:18.76
Average: 25:15.76
13 Bellarmine 404 5 77 98 103 121 128 134
Total Time: 2:06:09.03
Average: 25:13.81
14 Morehead State 408 25 36 84 123 140 141 165
Total Time: 2:06:40.64
Average: 25:20.13
15 Lee (Tenn.) 441 27 51 88 124 151 201 202
Total Time: 2:06:59.90
Average: 25:23.98
16 Auburn 465 24 72 79 136 154 188 195
Total Time: 2:07:09.85
Average: 25:25.97
17 Toledo 485 57 70 74 125 159 200 209
Total Time: 2:07:22.95
Average: 25:28.59
18 Western Ontario 487 55 91 92 119 130 138 180
Total Time: 2:07:37.54
Average: 25:31.51
19 Tennessee 492 60 83 102 112 135 171 173
Total Time: 2:07:39.42
Average: 25:31.89
20 Marquette 504 73 86 111 116 118 153 161
Total Time: 2:07:48.01
Average: 25:33.61
21 Toronto 532 81 97 108 114 132 133 174
Total Time: 2:08:10.74
Average: 25:38.15
22 Tennessee Tech 568 7 96 107 148 210 223 225
Total Time: 2:08:06.07
Average: 25:37.22
23 Wis.-Milwaukee 576 43 82 139 155 157 207 211
Total Time: 2:08:30.80
Average: 25:42.16
24 Ferris State 590 61 76 131 137 185 214 222
Total Time: 2:08:38.91
Average: 25:43.79
25 Illinois-Chicago 599 58 69 147 158 167 169 177
Total Time: 2:08:35.36
Average: 25:43.08
26 Wis.-Platteville 637 6 142 146 150 193 196 197
Total Time: 2:08:40.00
Average: 25:44.00
27 Tennessee-Martin 639 40 87 110 199 203 218 221
Total Time: 2:09:22.57
Average: 25:52.52
28 East Tenn. St. 639 63 99 145 164 168 175 184
Total Time: 2:09:03.13
Average: 25:48.63
29 Elon 704 11 144 170 181 198 212 217
Total Time: 2:09:37.64
Average: 25:55.53
30 SE Missouri 707 56 90 162 186 213 220 226
Total Time: 2:10:06.25
Average: 26:01.25
31 Detroit 775 10 172 179 206 208 215 216
Total Time: 2:10:33.24
Average: 26:06.65
32 Xavier (Ohio) 785 105 122 182 187 189 194 205
Total Time: 2:10:53.69
Average: 26:10.74
33 South Alabama 925 149 156 192 204 224
Total Time: 2:13:08.55
Average: 26:37.71
Event 2 Women 5k Run CC GOLD
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #776 Finn, Erin SR Michigan 16:26.70 1
2 #756 Rodriguez, Martina SR Memphis 16:50.30 2
3 #254 Imer, Charlotte JR Eastern Kentucky 16:52.20 3
4 #26 Eder, Veronica SR Auburn 16:53.50 4
5 #786 Sereno, Gina JR Michigan 16:55.80 5
6 #110 Turner, Katherine SR Butler 16:56.20 6
7 #396 Petrick, Heather Guelph 16:58.90 7
8 #1226 Popadich, Kristina JR Western Ontario 17:03.50 8
9 #372 Foley, Kendra SR Grand Valley St. 17:07.70 9
10 #1115 Stafford, Lucia FR Toronto 17:10.30 10
11 #90 Walny, Rachel SO Bowling Green 17:10.70 11
12 #390 Ayers, Katelyn Guelph 17:12.30 12
13 #109 Thestrup, Josephin FR Butler 17:13.40 13
14 #783 Morrissey, Jamie Michigan 17:14.20 14
15 #1227 Stephenson, Amy SO Western Ontario 17:14.70 15
16 #1174 Kennedy, Katie JR Virginia Tech 17:15.00 16
17 #255 Kiborus, Lilian FR Eastern Kentucky 17:15.50 17
18 #775 Evenson, Avery JR Michigan 17:15.70 18
19 #1113 Kelly, Maddie SR Toronto 17:19.40 19
20 #785 Phelan, Jaimie JR Michigan 17:20.30 20
21 #962 Roberts, Emily JR Southern Indiana 17:20.60 21
22 #1265 Smith, Stefanie SR Windsor 17:22.30 22
23 #772 Borchers, Claire SO Michigan 17:23.10 23
24 #1069 Asipan, Ann SR Tennessee-Martin 17:23.20 24
25 #276 Johansen, Kimberly SR Elon 17:23.40 25
26 #788 Trevisan, Madeline FR Michigan 17:24.20 26
27 #721 Greenwood, Kellie SR Marquette 17:24.50 27
28 #961 Reeves, Jessica SR Southern Indiana 17:24.70 28
29 #103 Anderson, Olivia SR Butler 17:25.80 29
30 #929 Labuschaigne, Laur SO South Alabama 17:29.20 30
31 #112 Westerhoff, Maddie JR Butler 17:29.70 31
32 #399 Watts, Sophie Guelph 17:30.40 32
33 #797 Maina, Hannah SR Mid. Tenn. State 17:32.20 33
34 #430 Oren, Molly SR Hillsdale 17:32.50 34
35 #29 Kigen, Brenda SO Auburn 17:32.90 35
36 #550 Koerner, Felicia SO Johns Hopkins 17:33.00 36
37 #754 Ladd, Chelsea JR Memphis 17:34.30 37
38 #1173 Green, Hannah SR Virginia Tech 17:35.10 38
39 #719 Feivor, Brittney SR Marquette 17:35.50 39
40 #1107 Welsh, Athena FR Toledo 17:36.20 40
41 #827 Atkinson, Alyssa SO Ohio 17:36.90 41
42 #652 Davis, Bailey JR Louisville 17:37.10 42
43 #1176 Motley, Abigail JR Virginia Tech 17:37.40 43
44 #910 Parks, Megan SR SE Missouri 17:37.60 44
45 #429 McIntyre, Hannah JR Hillsdale 17:38.00 45
46 #252 Grams, Meggan SO Eastern Kentucky 17:38.10 46
47 #1290 Britton, Madeline JR Xavier (Ohio) 17:38.60 47
48 #729 Parker, Jennifer JR Marquette 17:41.00 48
49 #770 Badger, Sydney Michigan 17:41.40
50 #789 Zieve, Sarah Michigan 17:41.70
51 #1093 Jepkirui, Joan JR Toledo 17:43.90 49
52 #383 Patterson, Gina SO Grand Valley St. 17:44.00 50
53 #395 Mitton, Cheryse Guelph 17:44.80 51
54 #373 Haubert, Kelly JR Grand Valley St. 17:45.00 52
55 #661 Ross, Mia JR Louisville 17:45.90 53
56 #381 Metzger, Stacey FR Grand Valley St. 17:45.90 54
57 #250 Boschan, Luisa JR Eastern Kentucky 17:46.50 55
58 #654 Gosser, Caroline SO Louisville 17:46.80 56
59 #389 Allison, Katrina Guelph 17:47.20 57
60 #549 Grusby, Rebecca FR Johns Hopkins 17:47.50 58
61 #1169 Berman, Lauren SO Virginia Tech 17:49.00 59
62 #782 Meier, Hannah JR Michigan 17:49.90
63 #1168 Barton, Laurie Virginia Tech 17:50.40 60
64 #274 Geraniotis, Corale SO Elon 17:51.00 61
65 #1101 Pacaric, Maja SR Toledo 17:51.40 62
66 #1146 Evans, Rebecca JR UAB 17:51.70 63
67 #1171 Edwards, Sarah FR Virginia Tech 17:53.00 64
68 #780 Linn, Sophie Michigan 17:53.40
69 #272 Brennan, Brigid JR Elon 17:53.80 65
70 #1096 Lichter, Jennifer SO Toledo 17:53.90 66
71 #911 Shea, Kaitlyn SO SE Missouri 17:55.60 67
72 #251 Cheruiyot, Gladys SO Eastern Kentucky 17:56.00 68
73 #771 Barrett, Rachel Michigan 17:56.10
74 #1172 Freix, Sara Virginia Tech 17:56.50 69
75 #1175 Morton, Shannon SR Virginia Tech 17:56.90
76 #83 Boyle, Cassie FR Bowling Green 17:57.00 70
77 #33 Stevens, Emily SR Auburn 17:57.40 71
78 #1170 Breidenstine, Ella FR Virginia Tech 17:57.90
79 #1059 Spearman, Jasmir SO Tennessee St. 17:58.40
80 #551 LaSpada, Natalia SO Johns Hopkins 17:58.50 72
81 #89 Schott, Rebecca JR Bowling Green 17:58.70 73
82 #927 Heitling, Ashley SR South Alabama 17:59.30 74
83 #1088 Barlow, Stephanie JR Toledo 17:59.30 75
84 #258 Yost, Haley JR Eastern Kentucky 17:59.70 76
85 #216 Yarbrough, Carolin Davidson 17:59.90 77
86 #1292 Genco, Gina SO Xavier (Ohio) 18:00.00 78
87 #1293 Hoyos, Alondra JR Xavier (Ohio) 18:02.10 79
88 #47 Gawarecki, Karly SO Bellarmine 18:02.20 80
89 #45 Crone, Erin JR Bellarmine 18:02.20 81
90 #393 Jossinet, Danielle Guelph 18:03.40 82
91 #790 Abu, Agnes SO Mid. Tenn. State 18:03.50 83
92 #1105 Simiuc, Petronela SO Toledo 18:04.20 84
93 #111 Weatherford, Colle SR Butler 18:04.30 85
94 #1109 Agustin, Christian SO Toronto 18:06.00 86
95 #24 Defler, Kenzley SO Auburn 18:06.20 87
96 #273 Cuddeback, Shelby SR Elon 18:06.70 88
97 #256 Scott, Ciara JR Eastern Kentucky 18:06.70 89
98 #210 Cate, Susannah FR Davidson 18:06.90 90
99 #553 Meehan, Tess SR Johns Hopkins 18:07.50 91
100 #1089 Bendixen, Nina SO Toledo 18:07.90 92
101 #473 Hansen, Allison SO Illinois-Chicago 18:08.00 93
102 #753 Kennemer, Bailey SO Memphis 18:08.00 94
103 #368 Bendewald, Rachel JR Grand Valley St. 18:08.40 95
104 #779 Leonard, Ellie Michigan 18:09.20
105 #1104 Sherman, Stephanie FR Toledo 18:09.40
106 #397 Serviss, Kelsey Guelph 18:10.20 96
107 #552 Levy, Sam FR Johns Hopkins 18:10.30 97
108 #382 Mueller, Theresa FR Grand Valley St. 18:10.60 98
109 #759 Zitting, Arnica JR Memphis 18:10.90 99
110 #658 Noser, Claire SR Louisville 18:11.00 100
111 #1295 Sinning, Allison JR Xavier (Ohio) 18:11.40 101
112 #773 Coleman, Rachel Michigan 18:11.70
113 #649 Beery, Bailey FR Louisville 18:11.90 102
114 #211 Hunter, Maddie FR Davidson 18:12.70 103
115 #796 Kiptebeny, Josephi SR Mid. Tenn. State 18:12.90 104
116 #1267 Anich, Allison SR Wis.-Milwaukee 18:13.40 105
117 #908 O'Brien, Sydney JR SE Missouri 18:13.70 106
118 #1149 Livett, Sarah SR UAB 18:13.80 107
119 #27 Givens, Susan Rach SR Auburn 18:14.30 108
120 #820 Morris, Alex SR Morehead State 18:14.30 109
121 #896 Dorr, Allison JR Saginaw Valley 18:14.60 110
122 #1102 Phelps, Delainey JR Toledo 18:14.70
123 #275 Hopkins, Carolyn SO Elon 18:15.30 111
124 #1291 Burnett, Delainey SR Xavier (Ohio) 18:15.40 112
125 #730 Parker, Jessica SO Marquette 18:15.80 113
126 #1178 Richardson, Mikayl FR Virginia Tech 18:16.60
127 #388 Work, Alison SR Grand Valley St. 18:16.80 114
128 #1049 Meske, Peighton SO Tennessee 18:17.40
129 #213 Sears, Sarah JR Davidson 18:17.50 115
130 #957 Lincoln, Jessica JR Southern Indiana 18:18.10 116
131 #1095 Lambert, Caroline SO Toledo 18:18.30
132 #663 Wilson, Aurilla SO Louisville 18:18.60 117
133 #1114 Shukla, Jazz FR Toronto 18:18.80 118
134 #369 Creutz, Amy SR Grand Valley St. 18:18.90
135 #377 Ludge, Allie FR Grand Valley St. 18:19.60
136 #791 Aneno, Susan FR Mid. Tenn. State 18:19.80 119
137 #31 Nelson, Anna JR Auburn 18:21.40 120
138 #245 Hutchens, Victoria SR East Tenn. St. 18:21.40 121
139 #401 Yungblut, Madeline Guelph 18:22.80
140 #1100 Noe, Janelle JR Toledo 18:23.20
141 #725 McDonald, Clare SR Marquette 18:23.50 122
142 #664 Wright, Abigail SO Louisville 18:25.80 123
143 #831 Miller, Abby FR Ohio 18:26.50 124
144 #1117 Weber, Eartha SR Toronto 18:26.60 125
145 #214 Sheffield, Laurel JR Davidson 18:26.70 126
146 #279 Tasselmyer, Sophia FR Elon 18:26.90 127
147 #427 Eads, Allysen SO Hillsdale 18:27.50 128
148 #1177 Pocratsky, Rachel SO Virginia Tech 18:27.80
149 #1072 Edmonds, Emma FR Tennessee-Martin 18:28.10 129
150 #1144 Coffin, Hannah SR UAB 18:28.30 130
151 #472 Deutsch, Lizzie SR Illinois-Chicago 18:28.40 131
152 #781 McNamara, Gina Michigan 18:28.50
153 #1091 Chinn, Olivia SO Toledo 18:28.70
154 #1219 Brohart, Courtney SR Western Ontario 18:28.80 132
155 #391 Cameron, Mackenzie Guelph 18:29.30
156 #257 Tum, Ann SR Eastern Kentucky 18:29.70
157 #1074 Kandie, Nelly SO Tennessee-Martin 18:30.30 133
158 #792 Cheruiyot, Rhema JR Mid. Tenn. State 18:30.40 134
159 #547 Clawson, Ellie SO Johns Hopkins 18:30.50 135
160 #86 Lancioni, Elena JR Bowling Green 18:30.60 136
161 #912 Sumner, Angie JR SE Missouri 18:31.10 137
162 #105 Johnson, Kristen FR Butler 18:31.10 138
163 #271 Anastasakis, Melis FR Elon 18:33.60 139
164 #718 Carroll, Meghan SO Marquette 18:33.90 140
165 #215 Turner, Caroline SR Davidson 18:33.90 141
166 #960 Peter, Cathryn SR Southern Indiana 18:34.90 142
167 #774 Darmofal, Meg Michigan 18:35.40
168 #237 Sutton, Devon SR Detroit 18:35.80 143
169 #259 Zeitz, Madison SR Eastern Kentucky 18:37.20
170 #653 Gennocro, Adair JR Louisville 18:37.50
171 #240 Carrier, Macy JR East Tenn. St. 18:37.90 144
172 #280 Weiss, Corey JR Elon 18:38.50
173 #951 Jones, Hope SO Southern Indiana 18:38.60 145
174 #628 Zentmeyer, Terrill SR Liberty 18:39.00 146
175 #1270 Fox, Mikayla FR Wis.-Milwaukee 18:39.40 147
176 #230 Fetherolf, Sydnie JR Detroit 18:40.30 148
177 #28 Kennedy, Claire SR Auburn 18:41.10 149
178 #1110 Dunlap, Charlotte SR Toronto 18:43.30 150
179 #432 Reagle, Amanda JR Hillsdale 18:43.70 151
180 #1051 Reed, Emma SO Tennessee 18:43.80
181 #44 Carroll, Caitlin JR Bellarmine 18:44.40 152
182 #426 Didier, Meredith JR Hillsdale 18:44.90 153
183 #828 Cass, Emily FR Ohio 18:45.10 154
184 #1296 Sollman, Rachael SR Xavier (Ohio) 18:45.50 155
185 #1297 Vogel, Meghan JR Xavier (Ohio) 18:46.00 156
186 #832 Sury, Madison FR Ohio 18:46.10 157
187 #1077 Martin, Kara FR Tennessee-Martin 18:46.50 158
188 #833 Woosley, Josie SO Ohio 18:46.60 159
189 #722 Hanson, Mary SO Marquette 18:46.70 160
190 #829 Deering, Emily SO Ohio 18:47.00 161
191 #106 Johnson, Lauren FR Butler 18:47.00 162
192 #1076 Martin, Amelia JR Tennessee-Martin 18:48.00 163
193 #474 Jaramillo, Natalie FR Illinois-Chicago 18:48.30 164
194 #895 Bradley, Sophia SO Saginaw Valley 18:48.50 165
195 #966 Whitesell, Carly SR Southern Indiana 18:49.20 166
196 #777 Fluehr, Erika Michigan 18:49.40
197 #622 Kurtz, Kammi SO Liberty 18:49.70 167
198 #1052 Rizor, Jessica SO Tennessee 18:49.90
199 #1229 Watson, Kortney FR Western Ontario 18:50.20 168
200 #1223 Leitch, Meredith JR Western Ontario 18:50.50 169
201 #826 Adkins, Peyton SR Ohio 18:50.70 170
202 #277 Offstein, Molly FR Elon 18:50.70
203 #84 Durbin, Rachel JR Bowling Green 18:50.90 171
204 #392 Earhart, Dana Guelph 18:51.30
205 #946 Cutler, Bryce JR Southern Indiana 18:52.00 172
206 #108 McCabe, Clare FR Butler 18:52.10
207 #619 Bouton, Kat SR Liberty 18:52.30 173
208 #548 D'Addario, Gina Johns Hopkins 18:52.40 174
209 #948 Duty, Kate JR Southern Indiana 18:53.90
210 #817 Greenwell, Kansas SO Morehead State 18:54.70 175
211 #814 Cunningham, Caitli FR Morehead State 18:55.10 176
212 #209 Bates, Hayden SR Davidson 18:55.20 177
213 #398 Ward, Charlotte Guelph 18:55.30
214 #751 Briley, Megan Memphis 18:55.60 178
215 #327 Delaney, Jessica JR Ferris State 18:56.00 179
216 #904 George, Andrea JR SE Missouri 18:56.50 180
217 #815 Dorn, Abbigail FR Morehead State 18:56.90 181
218 #329 Etelamaki, Kathryn FR Ferris State 18:58.20 182
219 #2523 Shaffer, Kelly Liberty 18:58.30 183
220 #1090 Camardo, Natalie SR Toledo 18:58.30
221 #907 Mohrmann, Danielle FR SE Missouri 18:59.40 184
222 #811 Butler, Mackenzie SR Morehead State 19:00.60 185
223 #659 Pease, Rachel SR Louisville 19:01.10
224 #1097 Mendiola, Julia JR Toledo 19:01.50
225 #1080 Wilson, Cherie SO Tennessee-Martin 19:02.10 186
226 #431 Rauch, Addison FR Hillsdale 19:02.10 187
227 #1153 Roughsedge, Victor FR UAB 19:02.20 188
228 #1147 Hinds, Jenna FR UAB 19:02.90 189
229 #234 Ponkowski, Jenny JR Detroit 19:03.10 190
230 #620 Bray, Lindsey SR Liberty 19:04.80 191
231 #1273 Holmes, Leah SR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:05.40 192
232 #963 Rollins, Allison SO Southern Indiana 19:06.20
233 #1094 Jerman, Mia FR Toledo 19:06.30
234 #809 Bailey, Hannah SR Morehead State 19:06.40 193
235 #1269 Dugan, Shannon SO Wis.-Milwaukee 19:06.40 194
236 #906 Kopplin, Natalie SO SE Missouri 19:07.80 195
237 #901 Micale, Christina SR Saginaw Valley 19:08.30 196
238 #627 Wierenga, Valerie FR Liberty 19:09.50 197
239 #394 Maltais, Francesca Guelph 19:10.50
240 #331 Lee, Jordan SO Ferris State 19:10.60 198
241 #795 Kigen, Rachel FR Mid. Tenn. State 19:10.90 199
242 #1116 Walmsley, Honor SR Toronto 19:11.20 200
243 #1299 Herd, Hannah Z-Unatt. X19:11.60
244 #821 Parks, Erica Morehead State 19:12.40 201
245 #727 McGauley, Caitlin FR Marquette 19:12.80
246 #926 Durham, Nicole SR South Alabama 19:13.00 202
247 #930 Sharp, Gillianne FR South Alabama 19:14.80 203
248 #332 McDonald, Racheal SR Ferris State 19:15.00 204
249 #755 Minkler, Mary JR Memphis 19:15.60 205
250 #1098 Molnar, Zita FR Toledo 19:16.70
251 #1179 Shupe, Alyssa Virginia Tech 19:16.80
252 #1108 Aggarwal, Jasmin SO Toronto 19:17.30
253 #2524 Turner, Brooke Liberty 19:18.00 206
254 #953 Knable, Bailey SR Southern Indiana 19:19.00
255 #85 Francis, Allison JR Bowling Green 19:19.50 207
256 #248 Smith, Nicki East Tenn. St. 19:20.60 208
257 #2519 Delbo, Gabby Liberty 19:21.50
258 #1271 Hernandez, Brenda SO Wis.-Milwaukee 19:22.30 209
259 #1228 Vanderkuur, Anjoli SO Western Ontario 19:22.60 210
260 #1277 Peters, Lauren SO Wis.-Milwaukee 19:22.80 211
261 #328 Emerick, Molly JR Ferris State 19:23.20 212
262 #1260 Hawkins, Sydney JR Windsor 19:24.40 213
263 #330 Garvey, Kensington FR Ferris State 19:24.50 214
264 #1276 Laabs, Jessica JR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:25.30 215
265 #1099 Murray, Ashley JR Toledo 19:25.90
266 #757 Sandwell, Paige FR Memphis 19:26.30 216
267 #816 Faris, Mya Morehead State 19:26.50
268 #87 Mothersead, Kelsie FR Bowling Green 19:27.00 217
269 #1079 Wilson, Chantal SO Tennessee-Martin 19:27.60 218
270 #1150 Martinez, Serena FR UAB 19:28.10 219
271 #909 Overby, Eilish JR SE Missouri 19:28.30
272 #648 Appel, Michelle FR Louisville 19:28.70
273 #752 Byndas, Gabrielle FR Memphis 19:29.50
274 #656 Hanson, Brittany FR Louisville 19:30.10
275 #1221 Fluttert, Mariel SR Western Ontario 19:30.40 220
276 #899 Kreger, Sydney FR Saginaw Valley 19:30.40 221
277 #623 Proehl, Jessie JR Liberty 19:30.50
278 #1092 Ferner, Maddie FR Toledo 19:31.70
279 #898 Estrada, Laura FR Saginaw Valley 19:31.80 222
280 #48 Guyton, Kyndel JR Bellarmine 19:32.20 223
281 #1261 Rhead, Charlene JR Windsor 19:32.70 224
282 #53 Neumayer, Laura SO Bellarmine 19:33.40 225
283 #475 Kaisho, Ai FR Illinois-Chicago 19:33.60 226
284 #1272 Hohn, Nicole SO Wis.-Milwaukee 19:34.10
285 #1266 Viselli, Chelsea SO Windsor 19:34.90 227
286 #720 Gardiner, Kalina FR Marquette 19:35.20
287 #1224 Matthews, Katie FR Western Ontario 19:35.20
288 #324 Babcock, Kelly JR Ferris State 19:35.50 228
289 #1275 Johnson, Leah JR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:36.10
290 #728 Parker, Alison JR Marquette 19:37.30
291 #471 Borycki, Michelle JR Illinois-Chicago 19:38.60 229
292 #242 Fletcher, Sahara SR East Tenn. St. 19:39.50 230
293 #822 Poppell, Sierra Morehead State 19:40.20
294 #621 Karle, Alyssa JR Liberty 19:41.90
295 #1073 Hope, Kiana Tennessee-Martin 19:43.50
296 #1103 Rossetti, Marissa SR Toledo 19:43.90
297 #434 Vanderstelt, Kate FR Hillsdale 19:44.10 231
298 #913 Thomas, Anna SO SE Missouri 19:44.60
299 #88 Musser, Jody JR Bowling Green 19:45.40
300 #794 Kibiwott, Sharon FR Mid. Tenn. State 19:45.70 232
301 #2520 Hansel, Erin Liberty 19:45.70
302 #236 Smith, Taylor JR Detroit 19:46.50 233
303 #657 McClellan, Maddy FR Louisville 19:47.20
304 #650 Carrico, Megan FR Louisville 19:47.20
305 #244 Hutchens, Adrienne FR East Tenn. St. 19:47.80 234
306 #1078 Motor, Natalie Tennessee-Martin 19:48.30
307 #239 Towianski, Veronic SO Detroit 19:49.60 235
308 #813 Corona-Luna, Glori SO Morehead State 19:50.00
309 #1225 Moakler, Michelle SO Western Ontario 19:50.00
310 #253 Grasberger, Kather JR Eastern Kentucky 19:50.40
311 #810 Best, Lauren Morehead State 19:50.70
312 #1220 Faiczak, Breanna FR Western Ontario 19:52.70
313 #433 Southgate, Emily FR Hillsdale 19:54.70
314 #1152 Peek, Chole JR UAB 19:55.20 236
315 #812 Chinn, Alison FR Morehead State 19:59.90
316 #894 Adams, Dominique SO Saginaw Valley 20:01.50 237
317 #477 Schwarz, Brittany SR Illinois-Chicago 20:01.50 238
318 #1047 Giles, Cassidy SO Tennessee 20:02.30
319 #1279 Van Thiel, Becky SO Wis.-Milwaukee 20:08.80
320 #905 Hutchcraft, Rachel SO SE Missouri 20:10.90
321 #823 Sebok, Amelia FR Morehead State 20:13.10
322 #1262 Robinson, Alison JR Windsor 20:16.50 239
323 #55 Pongracz, Abby SR Bellarmine 20:18.30 240
324 #825 Watkins, Shelby Morehead State 20:18.70
325 #903 Tomlin, Alicia JR Saginaw Valley 20:20.50 241
326 #1148 Lewis, Marielle FR UAB 20:21.70
327 #651 Crouch, Morgan FR Louisville 20:22.20
328 #819 Montgomery, Taylor Morehead State 20:24.40
329 #808 Andrews, Jasmyn SR Morehead State 20:26.00
330 #326 Cummings, Alyssa SR Ferris State 20:26.50
331 #476 Lopez, Sahian FR Illinois-Chicago 20:28.20 242
332 #824 Soltisz, Abby Morehead State 20:28.70
333 #900 McConnell, Amy FR Saginaw Valley 20:30.60
334 #793 Egbeniyi, Abike FR Mid. Tenn. State 20:34.10
335 #2522 Hutchins, Kaitlyn Liberty 20:34.60
336 #1259 Fisico, Lauren SR Windsor 20:35.60 243
337 #59 Zuber, Sam JR Bellarmine 20:36.00 244
338 #50 Liefer, Whitney FR Bellarmine 20:36.10
339 #247 Rutherford, Kylie JR East Tenn. St. 20:36.40 245
340 #1258 Crawley, Rachel SO Windsor 20:36.40 246
341 #2521 Hinman, Alexis Liberty 20:37.00
342 #56 Schuster, Sarah JR Bellarmine 20:37.80
343 #724 Lopez, Isabel SO Marquette 20:38.10
344 #1263 Rocheleau, Fiona SO Windsor 20:39.50
345 #333 Medich, Larissa FR Ferris State 20:40.00
346 #233 Ostrander, Victori FR Detroit 20:40.40 247
347 #325 Christensen, Linds SO Ferris State 20:44.30
348 #246 Lay, Kaitlyn FR East Tenn. St. 20:45.90 248
349 #1274 Jansky, Kylie FR Wis.-Milwaukee 20:49.60
350 #51 Line, Megan SO Bellarmine 20:54.80
351 #1070 Ayuen, Agok Tennessee-Martin 20:55.60
352 #1268 Douglas, Taylor FR Wis.-Milwaukee 20:55.70
353 #57 Sweetland, Audrey FR Bellarmine 20:57.70
354 #231 Hughes, Kayla FR Detroit 20:59.50 249
355 #49 Hayden, Lauren JR Bellarmine 21:04.40
356 #818 Mills, Elise Morehead State 21:04.50
357 #2518 Clinton, Victoria Liberty 21:06.10
358 #52 Moore, Samantha FR Bellarmine 21:07.60
359 #655 Hall, Labreea FR Louisville 21:09.60
360 #1278 Stone, Samantha JR Wis.-Milwaukee 21:11.30
361 #1280 Willems, Alexis JR Wis.-Milwaukee 21:14.60
362 #58 Webb, Taylor SR Bellarmine 21:19.10
363 #238 Taylor, Annmarie SO Detroit 21:26.10
364 #235 Shaw, Sydney JR Detroit 21:50.60
365 #46 Dishman, Shelbi SO Bellarmine 21:53.50
366 #925 Cain, Abigail FR South Alabama 21:57.10 250
367 #232 Kearney, Alexis FR Detroit 22:45.70
368 #931 Swan, Olivia South Alabama 23:00.50 251
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Michigan 58 1 5 14 18 20 23 26
Total Time: 1:25:12.70
Average: 17:02.54
2 Guelph 159 7 12 32 51 57 82 96
Total Time: 1:27:13.61
Average: 17:26.72
3 Butler 164 6 13 29 31 85 138 162
Total Time: 1:27:09.40
Average: 17:25.88
4 Eastern Kentucky 189 3 17 46 55 68 76 89
Total Time: 1:27:28.30
Average: 17:29.66
5 Virginia Tech 216 16 38 43 59 60 64 69
Total Time: 1:28:06.90
Average: 17:37.38
6 Grand Valley St. 260 9 50 52 54 95 98 114
Total Time: 1:28:31.00
Average: 17:42.20
7 Toledo 292 40 49 62 66 75 84 92
Total Time: 1:29:04.70
Average: 17:48.94
8 Auburn 305 4 35 71 87 108 120 149
Total Time: 1:28:44.30
Average: 17:44.86
9 Marquette 349 27 39 48 113 122 140 160
Total Time: 1:29:20.30
Average: 17:52.06
10 Elon 350 25 61 65 88 111 127 139
Total Time: 1:29:30.20
Average: 17:54.04
11 Louisville 353 42 53 56 100 102 117 123
Total Time: 1:29:32.70
Average: 17:54.54
12 Johns Hopkins 354 36 58 72 91 97 135 174
Total Time: 1:29:36.80
Average: 17:55.36
13 Toronto 358 10 19 86 118 125 150 200
Total Time: 1:29:21.10
Average: 17:52.22
14 Memphis 410 2 37 94 99 178 205 216
Total Time: 1:29:39.10
Average: 17:55.82
15 Xavier (Ohio) 417 47 78 79 101 112 155 156
Total Time: 1:30:07.50
Average: 18:01.50
16 Southern Indiana 452 21 28 116 142 145 166 172
Total Time: 1:30:16.90
Average: 18:03.38
17 Bowling Green 461 11 70 73 136 171 207 217
Total Time: 1:30:27.90
Average: 18:05.58
18 Mid. Tenn. State 473 33 83 104 119 134 199 232
Total Time: 1:30:38.80
Average: 18:07.76
19 Western Ontario 492 8 15 132 168 169 210 220
Total Time: 1:30:27.70
Average: 18:05.54
20 Davidson 511 77 90 103 115 126 141 177
Total Time: 1:31:03.70
Average: 18:12.74
21 Hillsdale 511 34 45 128 151 153 187 231
Total Time: 1:31:06.60
Average: 18:13.32
22 SE Missouri 534 44 67 106 137 180 184 195
Total Time: 1:31:14.50
Average: 18:14.90
23 Tennessee-Martin 607 24 129 133 158 163 186 218
Total Time: 1:31:56.10
Average: 18:23.22
24 Ohio 635 41 124 154 157 159 161 170
Total Time: 1:32:21.20
Average: 18:28.24
25 UAB 677 63 107 130 188 189 219 236
Total Time: 1:32:38.90
Average: 18:31.78
26 South Alabama 759 30 74 202 203 250 251
Total Time: 1:35:53.40
Average: 19:10.68
27 Bellarmine 761 80 81 152 223 225 240 244
Total Time: 1:33:54.40
Average: 18:46.88
28 Morehead State 826 109 175 176 181 185 193 201
Total Time: 1:34:01.60
Average: 18:48.32
29 Illinois-Chicago 843 93 131 164 226 229 238 242
Total Time: 1:34:36.90
Average: 18:55.38
30 Wis.-Milwaukee 847 105 147 192 194 209 211 215
Total Time: 1:34:26.90
Average: 18:53.38
31 Liberty 860 146 167 173 183 191 197 206
Total Time: 1:34:24.10
Average: 18:52.82
32 Saginaw Valley 914 110 165 196 221 222 237 241
Total Time: 1:35:13.61
Average: 19:02.72
33 Windsor 925 22 213 224 227 239 243 246
Total Time: 1:36:10.80
Average: 19:14.16
34 East Tenn. St. 937 121 144 208 230 234 245 248
Total Time: 1:35:47.20
Average: 19:09.44
35 Detroit 949 143 148 190 233 235 247 249
Total Time: 1:35:55.30
Average: 19:11.06
36 Ferris State 975 179 182 198 204 212 214 228
Total Time: 1:35:43.00
Average: 19:08.60
Average: 19:08.60
Total Time: 1:35:43.00
36 Ferris State 975 179 182 198 204 212 214 228
Average: 19:11.06
Total Time: 1:35:55.30
35 Detroit 949 143 148 190 233 235 247 249
Average: 19:09.44
Total Time: 1:35:47.20
34 East Tenn. St. 937 121 144 208 230 234 245 248
Average: 19:14.16
Total Time: 1:36:10.80
33 Windsor 925 22 213 224 227 239 243 246
Event 3 Men 8k Run CC BLUE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1418 Garcia, Daniel Cardinal Stritch 24:39.69 1
2 #1419 Kimutai, Jonathan FR Cardinal Stritch 24:49.18 2
3 #2436 Takele, Endalow JR Western KY 24:54.40 3
4 #1667 Smith, Ryan SR Goshen 24:55.30 4
5 #2255 Hall, Matt SR Taylor 24:57.83 5
6 #1684 Steible, Josh Grand Valley St. 25:06.10 6
7 #1565 Geehrer, Bryan FR Edinboro 25:11.88 7
8 #1687 VanDyke, Mason Grand Valley St. 25:14.67 8
9 #1501 Beal, Sam SR Cumberlands 25:18.43 9
10 #1864 Cook, Tanner SR King 25:21.22 10
11 #1671 Butler, Sam Grand Valley St. 25:36.06 11
12 #1400 Boone, Tyler SR Bryan 25:36.90 12
13 #1944 Floyd, Tony FR Madonna 25:38.44 13
14 #1679 McFrederick, Leif Grand Valley St. 25:41.48 14
15 #1413 Sandidge, Adam JR Campbellsville 25:42.16 15
16 #2247 Beamish, Joseph JR Taylor 25:44.48 16
17 #1674 Domagalski, Jacob Grand Valley St. 25:45.76 17
18 #1685 Thorpe, Simon Grand Valley St. 25:48.06 18
19 #1483 Weitzel, Jason SO Concord 25:48.62 19
20 #2408 Wyche, Irvin SR Wayne St. 25:49.59 20
21 #1811 Williamson, Sam FR IPFW 25:53.03 21
22 #1572 Wefing, Corey JR Edinboro 25:53.64 22
23 #1566 Gusew, Jon SR Edinboro 25:55.06 23
24 #1677 Matusiak, Michael Grand Valley St. 25:56.14 24
25 #2431 Cuyeu, Julien SO Western KY 25:56.31 25
26 #2139 Bellomo, Aaron SR Roberts Wesleyan 25:59.24 26
27 #1682 Renner, Joe Grand Valley St. 26:00.51
28 #1790 Wall, Tanner SR Indiana Tech 26:00.71 27
29 #2251 Dye, Tanner SR Taylor 26:01.96 28
30 #2423 Dearth, Matt JR West Virgini 26:03.71 29
31 #1408 Crawford, Bret SO Campbellsville 26:04.23 30
32 #1481 Snyder, Justin JR Concord 26:05.89 31
33 #2176 Richter, Ethan JR Shawnee State 26:06.40 32
34 #1785 Frank, Anthony JR Indiana Tech 26:07.63 33
35 #1769 Cook, Eli JR Illinois-Spr 26:07.87 34
36 #2403 Nelson, Andrew SR Wayne St. 26:07.92 35
37 #1856 Wireman, Raine JR Kentucky 26:08.40 36
38 #2149 Watson, Matthew SR Roberts Wesleyan 26:08.60 37
39 #1851 Dowdy, Cole FR Kentucky 26:09.48 38
40 #1978 Sullivan, Lucas JR Marian (Ind.) 26:09.74 39
41 #1564 Baritot, Gene SO Edinboro 26:10.34 40
42 #2432 Scarbrough, Taylor FR Western KY 26:11.37 41
43 #1787 Kimble, Nate SR Indiana Tech 26:13.35 42
44 #2146 Pease, Keith SR Roberts Wesleyan 26:13.42 43
45 #1786 Griffin, Cayce SO Indiana Tech 26:14.83 44
46 #2174 Redman, Cody JR Shawnee State 26:15.97 45
47 #1567 Hallow, Jared SO Edinboro 26:17.41 46
48 #2202 Hill, Eli SO Southern Indiana 26:18.50 47
49 #2170 Blain, Parker JR Shawnee State 26:19.51 48
50 #1820 Worthington, Ethan IU Running Club 26:19.59 49
51 #2171 Farmer, Seth FR Shawnee State 26:21.20 50
52 #1672 Cecil, Joe Grand Valley St. 26:21.42
53 #2370 Cano, Jose Abel FR Vincennes 26:22.73 51
54 #2020 Shannon, Joe SO McKendree 26:24.34 52
55 #1463 Smith, DiJon JR Chicago State 26:25.12 53
56 #1974 Haas, Isaak SR Marian (Ind.) 26:26.88 54
57 #1799 Scheerer, Alec FR Indianapolis 26:27.28 55
58 #1945 Gibson, Devin SO Madonna 26:27.47 56
59 #1686 Tomkiewicz, Peter Grand Valley St. 26:28.00
60 #1809 Unger, Bret JR IPFW 26:28.93 57
61 #1950 Gunn, Ahrun SR Madonna 26:28.95 58
62 #2421 Black, Marcus SR West Virgini 26:29.36 59
63 #1800 Smith, Brandon SR Indianapolis 26:29.80 60
64 #2044 Lancaster, Brien JR Montreat 26:29.81 61
65 #1976 Ocasio, Gabriel JR Marian (Ind.) 26:33.47 62
66 #1853 Hrycay, Spencer SR Kentucky 26:33.62 63
67 #1789 Runyan, Luke SO Indiana Tech 26:33.82 64
68 #1660 Cranston, Steven FR Goshen 26:34.20 65
69 #2177 Ross, Adrian SR Shawnee State 26:34.25 66
70 #2172 Jaeger, David SO Shawnee State 26:35.84 67
71 #1804 Kitchen, Logan SO IPFW 26:36.22 68
72 #2265 Smith, Hunter FR Taylor 26:38.07 69
73 #2266 Taylor, Jonathan JR Taylor 26:38.97 70
74 #1951 Johnson, Kory FR Madonna 26:39.39 71
75 #1782 Adair, Matt SR Indiana Tech 26:39.55 72
76 #2140 Casullo, Anthony SO Roberts Wesleyan 26:39.73 73
77 #1854 Layten, Tim SR Kentucky 26:39.97 74
78 #1977 Revard, Thomas FR Marian (Ind.) 26:40.24 75
79 #1805 O'Keefe, Gabe JR IPFW 26:41.31 76
80 #1503 Call, Ben JR Cumberlands 26:41.61 77
81 #1812 Anderson, Chatham IU Running Club 26:42.29 78
82 #2017 Richter, Benjamin JR McKendree 26:42.64 79
83 #1871 Bell, Shawn FR Lansing CC 26:44.13 80
84 #1478 Kosut, Tyler SO Concord 26:44.61 81
85 #1569 Nowak, Daniel SR Edinboro 26:45.33 82
86 #2281 Prince, Quamel SR Tennessee St. 26:46.73 83
87 #2148 Sims, Christopher FR Roberts Wesleyan 26:47.21 84
88 #2169 Adams, Steven FR Shawnee State 26:47.77 85
89 #2023 Amroski, Anthony SR Mercyhurst 26:48.08 86
90 #1480 Ruhnke, Michael SO Concord 26:48.42 87
91 #1868 Alexander, Carson SO Lansing CC 26:48.63 88
92 #1863 Ballowe, James Rus JR King 26:49.21 89
93 #1852 Dowdy, Tanner FR Kentucky 26:50.51 90
94 #2454 Radabaugh, Colin JR Wheeling Jesuit 26:50.62 91
95 #2173 Miller, Seth FR Shawnee State 26:51.49
96 #1972 Everling, Matt Marian (Ind.) 26:52.49 92
97 #1662 Graber, Luke SR Goshen 26:54.26 93
98 #1791 Wamhoff, John JR Indiana Tech 26:54.38 94
99 #2145 Ottolini, Josiah FR Roberts Wesleyan 26:54.84 95
100 #2175 Reeher, Owen FR Shawnee State 26:55.59
101 #1591 Velasquez, Urias SO Emmanuel (Ga.) 26:55.93 96
102 #1585 Diaz, Jose FR Emmanuel (Ga.) 26:56.12 97
103 #2190 Miller, Trae JR Southeastern U. 26:56.50 98
104 #1783 Corrion, Christian SO Indiana Tech 26:57.56
105 #2200 Greathouse, Justin FR Southern Indiana 26:57.74 99
106 #2032 Wiler, Shawn SR Mercyhurst 26:58.07 100
107 #1512 Gebelein, Ryan FR Dalton State 26:58.45 101
108 #2418 Nettleton, Austin FR West Virginia Tech 27:01.86 102
109 #2002 Hoeksema, Djurre FR Maryville (Mo.) 27:02.91 103
110 #1866 Ramos, Charles JR King 27:04.14 104
111 #1571 Tapia, Eduardo SO Edinboro 27:04.63 105
112 #2371 Franklin, Evan FR Vincennes 27:06.16 106
113 #2249 Byrd, Ben SO Taylor 27:06.36 107
114 #1570 Scheetz, Steven SO Edinboro 27:07.22
115 #2194 Pena, Stephen SR Southeastern U. 27:08.12 108
116 #2214 Ulrich, Marius SR Southern Indiana 27:08.45 109
117 #1815 Emmanuel, Valentin IU Running Club 27:08.81 110
118 #1817 Miller, Luke IU Running Club 27:09.57 111
119 #2263 Scott, Aaron SR Taylor 27:10.28 112
120 #1622 Enrique, Hendrix FR Evansville 27:11.00 113
121 #2042 Futrell, Darius FR Montreat 27:12.74 114
122 #1796 Gross, Kyle FR Indianapolis 27:13.30 115
123 #1508 O'Dell, Travis JR Cumberlands 27:15.05 116
124 #2250 Cho, Stephen JR Taylor 27:15.50
125 #2407 Smith, Sawyer SR Wayne St. 27:15.80 117
126 #1975 Naylor-Cook, Jacks SR Marian (Ind.) 27:16.53 118
127 #1802 Barton, Alex FR IPFW 27:17.05 119
128 #1941 Bambach, Andrew FR Madonna 27:17.71 120
129 #2043 Hincher, Rylan SO Montreat 27:18.26 121
130 #2437 Wilson, Kyle SR Western KY 27:18.64 122
131 #2373 Ingle, Hunter FR Vincennes 27:18.86 123
132 #1773 Nabatov, Elliot FR Illinois-Spr 27:18.99 124
133 #1513 Murillo, David FR Dalton State 27:19.08 125
134 #1784 Dyer, Cody SR Indiana Tech 27:19.88
135 #1973 Gonzalez, Nathan JR Marian (Ind.) 27:20.02 126
136 #1880 Ross, Alex FR Lansing CC 27:20.57 127
137 #2402 Mangulabnan, Ryan FR Wayne St. 27:21.16 128
138 #1875 Feldpausch, Deion FR Lansing CC 27:21.44 129
139 #1666 Perez, Juan FR Goshen 27:21.83 130
140 #1818 Nowrouzi, Cameron IU Running Club 27:22.97 131
141 #2424 Frailey, Ian FR West Virgini 27:23.26 132
142 #2426 Longanacre, Chad JR West Virgini 27:23.59 133
143 #2429 Wallace, Colin SO West Virgini 27:24.25 134
144 #2416 Maddix, Isaiah FR West Virginia Tech 27:25.59 135
145 #1415 Stoeckel, Chris FR Campbellsville 27:26.44 136
146 #1808 Shaffer, Connor SO IPFW 27:26.64 137
147 #1797 Kleyn, Taylor SO Indianapolis 27:27.30 138
148 #1879 Rocha, Dylan SO Lansing CC 27:27.66 139
149 #1788 Rodriguez, Alex SO Indiana Tech 27:27.89
150 #2040 Bartholow, Frank Montreat 27:28.23 140
151 #1869 Batterson, Phil FR Lansing CC 27:28.43 141
152 #2259 Legge, Connor FR Taylor 27:28.73
153 #2089 Hilverding, Sean SO Point Park 27:29.80 142
154 #1979 Tretter, Bryson Marian (Ind.) 27:32.70
155 #2029 Harry, John JR Mercyhurst 27:33.86 143
156 #1515 Thornton, Cole SO Dalton State 27:34.49 144
157 #1792 Buergler, Daniel SR Indianapolis 27:37.25 145
158 #2460 Herrington, Cooper FR William Carey 27:38.71
159 #886 Matz, Benjamin Roberts Wesleyan 27:39.20 146
160 #1940 Alessandrini, Jona SO Madonna 27:39.27 147
161 #1568 McLaughlin, Mike JR Edinboro 27:39.81
162 #2405 Salter, Kevin JR Wayne St. 27:40.33 148
163 #1816 Jankowski, Andrew IU Running Club 27:40.46 149
164 #2453 Henley, Jake FR Wheeling Jesuit 27:40.78 150
165 #2147 Shaffer, Justin SO Roberts Wesleyan 27:40.89
166 #2353 Cutshall, Jacob JR Tusculum 27:41.17 151
167 #1407 Ballard, Will SO Campbellsville 27:41.34 152
168 #1409 Fischer, Matthew FR Campbellsville 27:41.76 153
169 #1772 Kroeger, Brendan FR Illinois-Spr 27:42.15 154
170 #1771 Hiserote, Tyler FR Illinois-Spr 27:43.15 155
171 #2045 Lancaster, Daniel JR Montreat 27:43.56 156
172 #2090 Hunt, Chris SO Point Park 27:44.18 157
173 #1806 Peck, Robert FR IPFW 27:44.49 158
174 #2031 Liatti, Christophe SR Mercyhurst 27:45.08 159
175 #1795 Egan, Matthew JR Indianapolis 27:45.92 160
176 #1878 Pasche, Max FR Lansing CC 27:47.11 161
177 #2047 Parker, Jacob FR Montreat 27:47.88 162
178 #1623 Frondorf, Ross SR Evansville 27:50.37 163
179 #2022 White, Trevor SO McKendree 27:51.55 164
180 #1998 Deardruff, Dylan FR Maryville (Mo.) 27:52.38 165
181 #2428 Snyder, Sean JR West Virgini 27:52.65 166
182 #2141 Daigler, Carl JR Roberts Wesleyan 27:53.42
183 #2027 Dmuchowski, Danny SO Mercyhurst 27:53.57 167
184 #1803 Clary, Nathan SO IPFW 27:53.95
185 #1664 Kaufman, Luke SR Goshen 27:54.84 168
186 #2197 Butterbrodt, Jon FR Southern Indiana 27:55.06 169
187 #1404 Schroeder, Jordan FR Bryan 27:55.34 170
188 #1943 Cohan, Matthew SO Madonna 27:55.52 171
189 #1873 Cady, Benjamin SO Lansing CC 27:55.58
190 #2464 Warren, Tyler JR William Carey 27:55.98
191 #1946 Gibson, Michael SO Madonna 27:56.84
192 #2048 Welborn, Brandon JR Montreat 27:56.93 172
193 #2455 Rich, Devin FR Wheeling Jesuit 27:57.44 173
194 #2261 Noyes, Wes JR Taylor 27:57.78
195 #1807 Rockstroh, Austin FR IPFW 28:01.86
196 #2014 Krause, Ryan SO McKendree 28:02.22 174
197 #2192 Pacifici, Jacob SR Southeastern U. 28:03.01 175
198 #2248 Bragg, Micah SO Taylor 28:04.66
199 #1865 Edwards, Tyler SO King 28:05.15 176
200 #2024 Brennan, Ryan JR Mercyhurst 28:06.57 177
201 #1999 Duclos, Ethan SO Maryville (Mo.) 28:07.28 178
202 #1884 Torres, Jose FR Lansing CC 28:08.46
203 #2004 O'Farrell, Kyle FR Maryville (Mo.) 28:08.85 179
204 #2207 Meyer, Colton SO Southern Indiana 28:09.79 180
205 #2001 Henson, Tyler JR Maryville (Mo.) 28:09.96 181
206 #1874 Carlock, Andrew FR Lansing CC 28:10.33
207 #1617 Barrett, Andrew SO Evansville 28:10.63 182
208 #1405 Smith, Brady FR Bryan 28:10.75 183
209 #2372 Franklin, Janzen FR Vincennes 28:11.49 184
210 #2451 Foster, Sam SR Wheeling Jesuit 28:11.83 185
211 #2260 Long, Landry FR Taylor 28:12.33
212 #1586 Duggan, Madison SO Emmanuel (Ga.) 28:12.90 186
213 #1971 Conte, Michael Marian (Ind.) 28:13.74
214 #1801 Wendorff, Casey JR Indianapolis 28:13.78 187
215 #2000 Elam, Alex SO Maryville (Mo.) 28:14.17 188
216 #1504 Faulkner, Garrett SO Cumberlands 28:15.21 189
217 #1461 Meyer, Desmond JR Chicago State 28:16.43 190
218 #1619 Chepchieng, Stanle FR Evansville 28:16.63 191
219 #1877 Mancillas-Finnerty SO Lansing CC 28:17.00
220 #1621 Dawson, Tucker FR Evansville 28:18.56 192
221 #1955 Pohl, Vince Madonna 28:18.88
222 #1659 Burkholder, Brenne JR Goshen 28:19.52 193
223 #2430 Wooten, Eric SO West Virgini 28:20.49 194
224 #2456 Stewart, Tyler FR Wheeling Jesuit 28:20.51 195
225 #2015 Manion, Tyler SO McKendree 28:22.14 196
226 #1798 Lawson, Robby FR Indianapolis 28:23.17
227 #2410 Griesheimer, Jesse SO West Virginia Tech 28:23.66 197
228 #2212 Silvester, Almusta SO Southern Indiana 28:24.37 198
229 #2041 Dixon, Holden SO Montreat 28:25.30
230 #2187 Drum, Micah FR Southeastern U. 28:26.47 199
231 #1954 Mercier, Joey Madonna 28:26.52
232 #2143 Johnson, Erik JR Roberts Wesleyan 28:27.68
233 #1514 Swafford, Devin FR Dalton State 28:29.25 200
234 #1775 Reynolds, Nick FR Illinois-Spr 28:30.37 201
235 #2097 Stephens, Xavier FR Point Park 28:30.70 202
236 #1479 Lee, Brandon SR Concord 28:31.04 203
237 #1956 Rodriguez, David Madonna 28:33.97
238 #2356 Johnson, J'Quen SO Tusculum 28:34.20 204
239 #2016 Manion, Zach SO McKendree 28:34.45 205
240 #1626 Schwartz, Paul JR Evansville 28:36.18 206
241 #2049 Yeaton, Clay FR Montreat 28:38.01
242 #1668 Steiner, Alex SO Goshen 28:38.67 207
243 #2262 Otto, Reid FR Taylor 28:40.00
244 #1620 Cochran, Aaron FR Evansville 28:40.87 208
245 #1997 Brown, RJ FR Maryville (Mo.) 28:40.88 209
246 #1872 Brown, Isaac FR Lansing CC 28:41.25
247 #1482 Taylor, Chris FR Concord 28:41.88 210
248 #2013 Gardewine, Andrew SO McKendree 28:42.44 211
249 #2030 Kramer, Jacob JR Mercyhurst 28:42.70 212
250 #1657 Snider, Austin JR Georgetown (Ky.) 28:43.05 213
251 #1588 Lamar, Juwan SO Emmanuel (Ga.) 28:43.26 214
252 #1510 Wamsley, Jared FR Cumberlands 28:45.86 215
253 #2003 Kasten, Brock SO Maryville (Mo.) 28:49.71
254 #1459 Huff, Andrew JR Chicago State 28:51.14 216
255 #1511 Fraire, Saddoth JR Dalton State 28:51.65 217
256 #2378 Tucker, Luke FR Vincennes 28:52.63 218
257 #2254 Florian, Jordan SR Taylor 28:52.82
258 #1658 Wheeler, Dustin SO Georgetown (Ky.) 28:53.04 219
259 #1821 Zollman, Aaron IU Running Club 28:54.27 220
260 #2252 Ferguson, Joey SO Taylor 28:54.47
261 #1421 Mack, Supervoid FR Cardinal Stritch 28:54.69 221
262 #2133 Loza, Luis FR Robert Morri 28:55.03
263 #1813 Basciano, Dom IU Running Club 28:55.17
264 #1794 Clark, Justyn FR Indianapolis 28:55.34
265 #2191 Moran, GJ FR Southeastern U. 28:56.85 222
266 #1627 Woolems, Benjamin SR Evansville 28:59.81
267 #2360 Veerkamp, Tommy FR Tusculum 29:00.24 223
268 #1870 Becker, Jon SO Lansing CC 29:00.47
269 #2086 Calleja, Bradley SO Point Park 29:05.35 224
270 #2433 Sprague, Kyle FR Western KY 29:06.01 225
271 #2087 Goodwin, Jeremiah FR Point Park 29:07.18 226
272 #2204 Lapsley, Demontrae FR Southern Indiana 29:08.09 227
273 #1953 Martin, Tommy SR Madonna 29:09.28
274 #1414 Snapp, Camyrn FR Campbellsville 29:10.41 228
275 #2420 Aruga, Yuya JR West Virgini 29:11.14
276 #1412 Rivera, Jiovanni FR Campbellsville 29:12.03 229
277 #1589 Mills, Andrew SO Emmanuel (Ga.) 29:13.82 230
278 #1886 Wohlfert, Ryan SO Lansing CC 29:14.89
279 #2369 Burchett, Kyle FR Vincennes 29:19.53 231
280 #1507 MacPherson, James JR Cumberlands 29:21.08 232
281 #1410 Harris, Corbin SO Campbellsville 29:21.57
282 #1665 Klink, Daniel SR Goshen 29:22.10
283 #2195 Smith, Drew SR Southeastern U. 29:22.39 233
284 #1814 Boggs, Ian IU Running Club 29:22.57
285 #2409 Binfield, Nicolas FR West Virginia Tech 29:23.14 234
286 #1502 Bowling, Clay SR Cumberlands 29:24.02 235
287 #2357 Mayes, Matthew FR Tusculum 29:25.13 236
288 #1819 Thompson, Alex IU Running Club 29:25.45
289 #1403 Revlett, Blake FR Bryan 29:26.93 237
290 #1949 Gomez, Donovan Madonna 29:27.04
291 #1774 Phelps, Alex FR Illinois-Spr 29:31.71 238
292 #2404 Putt, Alex FR Wayne St. 29:33.56 239
293 #1793 Carr, Andrew JR Indianapolis 29:37.12
294 #1587 Espino, Aldo FR Emmanuel (Ga.) 29:38.08 240
295 #2193 Peeples, Graham FR Southeastern U. 29:44.85 241
296 #1770 Henze, Preston FR Illinois-Spr 29:48.83 242
297 #2188 Gouriluk, Kael SR Southeastern U. 29:50.96
298 #1417 Cairo, Jacob FR Cardinal Stritch 29:52.46 243
299 #1298 Cilano, Charles FR Mercyhurst 29:52.85
300 #2379 Zollman, Collin FR Vincennes 29:53.36 244
301 #1399 Baird, Zach SO Bryan 29:55.09 245
302 #1881 Shepherd, Austin FR Lansing CC 29:56.11
303 #2458 Zorick, Austen SO Wheeling Jesuit 29:56.75 246
304 #1411 Napier, Zach JR Campbellsville 29:58.26
305 #1996 Bland, Chase FR Maryville (Mo.) 30:00.21
306 #1477 Akers, Daman SO Concord 30:05.50 247
307 #2046 Newcomb, Daniel Montreat 30:07.28
308 #1948 Globke, Seth Madonna 30:11.70
309 #1947 Giczewski, Bryan JR Madonna 30:16.19
310 #2025 Burke, Alexander SR Mercyhurst 30:21.29
311 #2088 Hersh, Nathaniel FR Point Park 30:27.12 248
312 #2459 Bautista, Jose SR William Carey 30:32.67
313 #1458 Chavez, Adrian SO Chicago State 30:36.00 249
314 #1509 Singleton, Jacob FR Cumberlands 30:36.13
315 #1885 Wohlfert, Joseph SO Lansing CC 30:37.55
316 #2028 Fuhrman, Jacob JR Mercyhurst 30:41.43
317 #1883 Thuma, Ethan FR Lansing CC 30:47.14
318 #2376 Stahl, Jarrett FR Vincennes 30:48.75
319 #1882 Silvestri, Connor FR Lansing CC 30:55.07
320 #2280 McDowell, Jontue JR Tennessee St. 30:58.37 250
321 #2461 Kelly, William SR William Carey 31:04.72
322 #1506 Logan, Keaton FR Cumberlands 31:06.18
323 #2358 Noel, Will SO Tusculum 31:07.13 251
324 #2413 Jobson, Luke FR West Virginia Tech 31:21.29 252
325 #1650 Carr, Grant JR Georgetown (Ky.) 31:27.69 253
326 #1649 Bryan, Zane FR Georgetown (Ky.) 31:28.50 254
327 #2368 Bauer, Kurt FR Vincennes 31:28.88
328 #2374 Little, Brayden SO Vincennes 31:32.60
329 #2092 Lane, Robert SO Point Park 31:34.13 255
330 #1406 Allen, Ross JR Campbellsville 31:34.47
331 #1952 Lomuscio, Joshua Madonna 31:34.93
332 #2279 Lunsford, Zebedee FR Tennessee St. 31:44.44 256
333 #1457 Blackhawk, Weslei FR Chicago State 31:44.95 257
334 #2419 Persinger, Christo FR West Virginia Tech 31:52.73 258
335 #2276 Baker, Zyhir FR Tennessee St. 31:55.34 259
336 #2277 Henderson, Deontae SO Tennessee St. 31:56.63 260
337 #2094 Marrow, Desmond SO Point Park 31:59.05
338 #1624 Mandingwa, Kudzais FR Evansville 32:01.23
339 #1462 Reyes, Luis JR Chicago State 32:12.36 261
340 #2096 Partika, Bryan SO Point Park 32:13.64
341 #2264 Shelton, Kyle JR Taylor 32:21.19
342 #2257 Henderson, Garrett FR Taylor 32:23.04
343 #1625 Newby, Jonathan FR Evansville 32:35.69
344 #1654 McNabb, Logan FR Georgetown (Ky.) 32:46.47 262
345 #2359 Ramsey, Cory SR Tusculum 32:51.06 263
346 #1656 Peterson, Ben SO Georgetown (Ky.) 32:57.47 264
347 #1422 Simpson, Darryl FR Cardinal Stritch 33:04.49 265
348 #2278 Irby Jr., Quintson FR Tennessee St. 33:25.85 266
349 #1655 Mills, Erick JR Georgetown (Ky.) 34:05.23 267
350 #1942 Carrigan, Ryan Madonna 34:18.38
351 #2354 Focareto, Jeremy FR Tusculum 34:30.03 268
352 #1402 Moore, Taylor SO Bryan 34:49.86 269
353 #2134 Martinez, Alejandr FR Robert Morri 36:13.94
354 #2186 Desrivieres, Antho SO Southeastern U. 36:29.30
355 #1867 Thomas, Chris JR King 37:21.54 270
356 #1652 Cooper, Cody JR Georgetown (Ky.) 37:24.63
357 #2355 Harrell, Jesse SO Tusculum 37:40.95
358 #2137 Torres, Leonardo SO Robert Morri 37:44.62
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Grand Valley St. 56 6 8 11 14 17 18 24
Total Time: 2:07:24.07
Average: 25:28.82
2 Edinboro 138 7 22 23 40 46 82 105
Total Time: 2:09:28.33
Average: 25:53.67
3 Taylor 188 5 16 28 69 70 107 112
Total Time: 2:10:01.31
Average: 26:00.27
4 Indiana Tech 210 27 33 42 44 64 72 94
Total Time: 2:11:10.34
Average: 26:14.07
5 Shawnee State 241 32 45 48 50 66 67 85
Total Time: 2:11:37.33
Average: 26:19.47
6 Roberts Wesleyan 263 26 37 43 73 84 95 146
Total Time: 2:11:48.20
Average: 26:21.64
7 Kentucky 301 36 38 63 74 90
Total Time: 2:12:21.98
Average: 26:28.40
8 Madonna 318 13 56 58 71 120 147 171
Total Time: 2:12:31.96
Average: 26:30.40
9 Marian (Ind.) 322 39 54 62 75 92 118 126
Total Time: 2:12:42.82
Average: 26:32.57
10 IPFW 341 21 57 68 76 119 137 158
Total Time: 2:12:56.54
Average: 26:35.31
11 Western Kentucky Univ. 416 3 25 41 122 225
Total Time: 2:13:26.73
Average: 26:41.35
12 Concord 421 19 31 81 87 203 210 247
Total Time: 2:13:58.58
Average: 26:47.72
13 Wayne St. 448 20 35 117 128 148 239
Total Time: 2:14:14.80
Average: 26:50.96
14 Goshen 460 4 65 93 130 168 193 207
Total Time: 2:13:40.43
Average: 26:44.09
15 IU Running Club 479 49 78 110 111 131 149 220
Total Time: 2:14:43.23
Average: 26:56.65
16 Campbellsville 486 15 30 136 152 153 228 229
Total Time: 2:14:35.93
Average: 26:55.19
17 West Virginia Wesleyan 487 29 59 132 133 134 166 194
Total Time: 2:14:44.17
Average: 26:56.84
18 Indianapolis 513 55 60 115 138 145 160 187
Total Time: 2:15:14.93
Average: 27:02.99
19 Lansing CC 563 80 88 127 129 139 141 161
Total Time: 2:15:42.43
Average: 27:08.49
20 Montreat 592 61 114 121 140 156 162 172
Total Time: 2:16:12.60
Average: 27:14.52
21 Southern Indiana 604 47 99 109 169 180 198 227
Total Time: 2:16:29.54
Average: 27:17.91
22 Cumberlands 606 9 77 116 189 215 232 235
Total Time: 2:16:16.16
Average: 27:15.24
23 King 649 10 89 104 176 270
Total Time: 2:24:41.26
Average: 28:56.26
24 Mercyhurst 655 86 100 143 159 167 177 212
Total Time: 2:16:58.66
Average: 27:23.74
25 McKendree 665 52 79 164 174 196 205 211
Total Time: 2:17:22.89
Average: 27:28.58
26 Illinois-Springfield 668 34 124 154 155 201 238 242
Total Time: 2:17:22.53
Average: 27:28.51
27 Vincennes 682 51 106 123 184 218 231 244
Total Time: 2:17:51.87
Average: 27:34.38
28 Cardinal Stritch 732 1 2 221 243 265
Total Time: 2:21:20.51
Average: 28:16.11
29 Dalton State 787 101 125 144 200 217
Total Time: 2:19:12.92
Average: 27:50.59
30 Wheeling Jesuit 794 91 150 173 185 195 246
Total Time: 2:19:01.18
Average: 27:48.24
31 Southeastern U. 802 98 108 175 199 222 233 241
Total Time: 2:19:30.95
Average: 27:54.19
32 Maryville (Mo.) 806 103 165 178 179 181 188 209
Total Time: 2:19:21.39
Average: 27:52.28
33 Emmanuel (Ga.) 823 96 97 186 214 230 240
Total Time: 2:20:02.03
Average: 28:00.41
34 Evansville 841 113 163 182 191 192 206 208
Total Time: 2:19:47.19
Average: 27:57.44
35 Bryan 847 12 170 183 237 245 269
Total Time: 2:21:05.02
Average: 28:13.01
36 West Virginia Tech 920 102 135 197 234 252 258
Total Time: 2:23:35.54
Average: 28:43.11
37 Point Park 951 142 157 202 224 226 248 255
Total Time: 2:21:57.21
Average: 28:23.45
38 Chicago State 965 53 190 216 249 257 261
Total Time: 2:25:53.64
Average: 29:10.73
39 Tusculum 1065 151 204 223 236 251 263 268
Total Time: 2:25:47.87
Average: 29:09.58
40 Tennessee St. 1108 83 250 256 259 260 266
Total Time: 2:33:21.51
Average: 30:40.31
41 Georgetown (Ky.) 1201 213 219 253 254 262 264 267
Total Time: 2:33:18.75
Average: 30:39.75
Event 4 Women 5k Run CC BLUE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #501 Rauch, Tiffany SR Indiana Tech 17:39.62 1
2 #1065 Rennick, Micayla JR Tennessee Tech 17:53.62 2
3 #182 Johnston, Stephani Concordia (Mich.) 18:00.93 3
4 #1183 Feist, Jacqueline SO Wayne St. 18:17.88 4
5 #617 Smith, Audrey JR Lee (Tenn.) 18:18.74 5
6 #1232 Chambers, Kelsey JR Wheeling Jesuit 18:19.90 6
7 #1021 Cancello, Claudia SR Tampa 18:21.59 7
8 #892 Valento, Elizabeth SR Roberts Wesleyan 18:22.19 8
9 #916 Havranek, Anna JR Shawnee State 18:22.80 9
10 #268 Sullivan, Emma SR Edinboro 18:25.08 10
11 #1060 Brandt, Sarah SR Tennessee Tech 18:26.72 11
12 #208 Poole, Emily SO Dalton State 18:28.47 12
13 #914 Ashton, Megan SR Shawnee State 18:28.99 13
14 #1038 Gimre, Mae Elizabe SO Taylor 18:32.17 14
15 #1242 Workman, Kaitlyn JR Wheeling Jesuit 18:33.62 15
16 #533 Leonard, Briana JR Indianapolis 18:35.16 16
17 #384 Rhynard, Kaylie Grand Valley St. 18:36.79 17
18 #316 Crews, Sienna SO Evansville 18:39.33 18
19 #386 Storer, Jordan Grand Valley St. 18:40.24 19
20 #323 Welsh, Hannah FR Evansville 18:40.53 20
21 #1162 Da Silva, Anais FR Vincennes 18:41.01 21
22 #1064 Murray, Purity SR Tennessee Tech 18:42.49 22
23 #517 McBeath, Sarah SR Indiana Wesleyan 18:46.33 23
24 #14 Falkenberg, Katy SR Asbury 18:50.37 24
25 #594 Mossholder, Casey FR Lansing CC 18:53.09 25
26 #610 Carpenter, Amy SO Lee (Tenn.) 18:54.39 26
27 #379 McBride, Alex Grand Valley St. 18:55.37 27
28 #1025 Ramsey, Thea SO Tampa 18:56.55 28
29 #544 Rafuse, Emma SO IPFW 18:57.03 29
30 #1206 Pineault, Sydney JR West Virgini 18:57.28 30
31 #1186 Long, Kristen SR Wayne St. 18:58.44 31
32 #595 Ricci, Melissa FR Lansing CC 18:58.58 32
33 #950 Henrickson, Kate SO Southern Indiana 19:00.48 33
34 #940 Ogilvie, Sydni JR Southeastern U. 19:01.27 34
35 #938 Kaster, Julia SO Southeastern U. 19:01.49 35
36 #375 Klynstra, Jenna Grand Valley St. 19:01.60 36
37 #538 Blyly, Morgan FR IPFW 19:01.80 37
38 #264 Lang, Abbey SO Edinboro 19:03.38 38
39 #1030 Blagg, Rachel SO Taylor 19:03.64 39
40 #536 Wenzel, Mickayla SO Indianapolis 19:05.21 40
41 #267 Peters, Abigale SO Edinboro 19:05.44 41
42 #502 Riley, Kerigan SR Indiana Tech 19:06.56 42
43 #1036 Franch, Michelle SO Taylor 19:09.13 43
44 #919 Saling, Katie SO Shawnee State 19:10.98 44
45 #376 Kostielney, Mary Grand Valley St. 19:12.36 45
46 #385 Sklarski, Megan Grand Valley St. 19:12.89 46
47 #676 Gallagher, Karlie SR Madonna 19:13.52 47
48 #511 Groh, Rebecca SO Indiana Wesleyan 19:14.39 48
49 #1212 Grant, Aleja SO Western KY 19:16.23 49
50 #546 Sippel, Rebecca SO IPFW 19:19.62 50
51 #615 Moore, Blakely FR Lee (Tenn.) 19:21.34 51
52 #586 Beyer, Kaitlin SO Lansing CC 19:22.65 52
53 #885 Hutchinson, Rachel SR Roberts Wesleyan 19:22.98 53
54 #1031 Bluemel, Taylor FR Taylor 19:23.92 54
55 #1067 Storms, Jenna SO Tennessee Tech 19:24.28 55
56 #765 Kennedy, Molly FR Mercyhurst 19:24.42 56
57 #736 Mauch, Emily SR Maryville (Mo.) 19:24.58 57
58 #201 Peace, Madison SR Cumberlands 19:24.72 58
59 #284 Hewell, Makayla SO Emmanuel (Ga.) 19:25.09 59
60 #746 McSweeney, Quincy SO McKendree 19:25.82 60
61 #734 Holmes, Katie SO Maryville (Mo.) 19:26.17 61
62 #880 Betts, Emily JR Roberts Wesleyan 19:27.37 62
63 #890 Singh, Megha FR Roberts Wesleyan 19:27.44 63
64 #504 Wilson, Nikki FR Indiana Tech 19:28.17 64
65 #920 Smith, Brooke SO Shawnee State 19:28.87 65
66 #387 Williams, Sabrina Grand Valley St. 19:29.36 66
67 #1182 Diehl, Teresa FR Wayne St. 19:30.42 67
68 #921 Spencer, Kate JR Shawnee State 19:30.81 68
69 #1044 Schroder, Hannah SR Taylor 19:30.91 69
70 #545 Schoof, Kailee FR IPFW 19:31.12 70
71 #924 Taylor, Alyssa SO Shawnee State 19:31.29 71
72 #1211 Brainard, Alexa JR Western KY 19:32.20 72
73 #764 Jaskowak, Mary JR Mercyhurst 19:32.24 73
74 #591 Lindeman, Ashley FR Lansing CC 19:32.40 74
75 #1055 Hampton, Kenyana JR Tennessee St. 19:33.25 75
76 #964 Tjelmeland, Ellie FR Southern Indiana 19:33.48 76
77 #1204 Johnston, Joanna SO West Virgini 19:33.73 77
78 #618 Umbarger, Becca FR Lee (Tenn.) 19:34.23 78
79 #512 Hamilton, Lauren SR Indiana Wesleyan 19:34.44 79
80 #677 Greb, Megan FR Madonna 19:35.54 80
81 #684 Reagle, Jessica SO Madonna 19:35.83 81
82 #893 Widder, Makenzie SO Roberts Wesleyan 19:36.89 82
83 #1042 Noyes, Naomi FR Taylor 19:37.10 83
84 #683 Pohl, Audrey FR Madonna 19:39.01 84
85 #716 Wieser, Sarah JR Marian (Ind.) 19:39.17 85
86 #850 Shields, Anna SO Point Park 19:39.33 86
87 #767 Tyillian, Chole SO Mercyhurst 19:39.73 87
88 #532 Holmes, Samantha JR Indianapolis 19:40.00 88
89 #769 Warner, Anna SO Mercyhurst 19:40.20 89
90 #539 Fensler, Breanna JR IPFW 19:40.33 90
91 #203 Hensley, Natalie SR Dalton State 19:40.66 91
92 #686 Szymaniak, Korey FR Madonna 19:41.32 92
93 #198 McGaha, Meg JR Cumberlands 19:41.60 93
94 #760 Bochnewetch, Kelly JR Mercyhurst 19:42.22 94
95 #1233 Doyle, Fallon SO Wheeling Jesuit 19:42.66 95
96 #935 Fitzgerald, Megan JR Southeastern U. 19:43.46 96
97 #523 Sprinkles, Jessica FR Indiana Wesleyan 19:44.16 97
98 #1165 Magana, Janeth SO Vincennes 19:44.80 98
99 #1024 Garrett, Jasmine FR Tampa 19:46.01 99
100 #584 Rivera, Kaitlin FR King 19:46.50 100
101 #1201 Englund, Rachael FR West Virgini 19:46.80 101
102 #942 Palm, Hannah SR Southeastern U. 19:47.20 102
103 #500 Newman, Hayley FR Indiana Tech 19:47.38 103
104 #1026 Sullivan, Kayla JR Tampa 19:47.46 104
105 #516 McBeath, Kinsey JR Indiana Wesleyan 19:48.35 105
106 #1207 Summers, Baylee SR West Virgini 19:48.70 106
107 #891 Stauffer, Veronica JR Roberts Wesleyan 19:48.86 107
108 #1239 Scheffel, Lindsay FR Wheeling Jesuit 19:49.44 108
109 #479 Finley, Krissy JR Illinois-Spr 19:50.01 109
110 #315 Bosler, Ashton SO Evansville 19:50.53 110
111 #976 Jones, Italia FR Spartanburg 19:51.95 111
112 #949 Hamilton, Sarah SO Southern Indiana 19:52.54 112
113 #181 Dykema, Courtney Concordia (Mich.) 19:52.89 113
114 #947 Drone, Leslie FR Southern Indiana 19:54.12 114
115 #1234 Furr, Jenna JR Wheeling Jesuit 19:54.34 115
116 #202 Edwards, Mallory JR Dalton State 19:54.48 116
117 #1027 Swardstorm, Vera R FR Tampa 19:56.48 117
118 #766 Miller, Claire FR Mercyhurst 19:57.64 118
119 #1210 Ames, Savannah JR Western KY 19:57.84 119
120 #915 Begley, Shaniah SO Shawnee State 19:58.30 120
121 #1032 Crosby, Marjorie SO Taylor 19:59.36 121
122 #528 Burch, Sarah SO Indianapolis 19:59.84 122
123 #597 Slater, Madison SO Lansing CC 20:00.40 123
124 #177 Payton, Aidan FR Concord 20:00.49 124
125 #1166 Scanlon, Nacketa FR Vincennes 20:01.36 125
126 #1203 Harrison, Emma JR West Virgini 20:01.40 126
127 #685 Shapic, Alison FR Madonna 20:02.31 127
128 #737 Meehleib, Kelly SO Maryville (Mo.) 20:02.70 128
129 #188 Kilian, Riley FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:03.50 129
130 #520 Rojas, Yvette FR Indiana Wesleyan 20:03.65 130
131 #1034 Dibley, Amanda SO Taylor 20:04.04
132 #495 Burnett, Ashley FR Indiana Tech 20:04.41 131
133 #616 Ratcliff, Savannah SO Lee (Tenn.) 20:04.59 132
134 #318 Hasenour, Kylie FR Evansville 20:05.89 133
135 #481 Quarton, Alexandri FR Illinois-Spr 20:06.15 134
136 #593 Mankey, Alyssa FR Lansing CC 20:06.54 135
137 #745 Johnson, Karis SR McKendree 20:06.83 136
138 #521 Sanchez, Megan SR Indiana Wesleyan 20:07.23 137
139 #1068 Stremler, Madison SO Tennessee Tech 20:08.55 138
140 #1023 Donegan, Ryleigh SO Tampa 20:09.09 139
141 #678 Gurne, Mackenzie FR Madonna 20:09.16 140
142 #116 Dooley, Madison FR Campbellsville 20:09.29 141
143 #589 Hadaway, Casey SO Lansing CC 20:10.29 142
144 #889 Sgroi, Addison SO Roberts Wesleyan 20:10.63 143
145 #733 Haegele, Hanna SO Maryville (Mo.) 20:10.90 144
146 #707 Dever, Rachel JR Marian (Ind.) 20:11.11 145
147 #1218 Wolken, Brianna FR Western KY 20:11.40 146
148 #1216 Smith, Kaila JR Western KY 20:11.69 147
149 #739 Seibel, Megan SO Maryville (Mo.) 20:11.94 148
150 #731 Antonelli, Kirra FR Maryville (Mo.) 20:12.10 149
151 #478 Cleary, Kelsey FR Illinois-Spr 20:12.36 150
152 #1167 Warren, Sandra FR Vincennes 20:12.58 151
153 #851 Wilson, McKenzie SO Point Park 20:13.09 152
154 #768 VanLeeuwen, Sydney JR Mercyhurst 20:13.58 153
155 #356 Manning, Julia FR Georgetown (Ky.) 20:13.94 154
156 #178 Thompson, Karleigh SO Concord 20:14.84 155
157 #1019 Bible, Alexis FR Tampa 20:15.26 156
158 #883 Durso, Emilee JR Roberts Wesleyan 20:15.29
159 #592 Love, Alexandra SO Lansing CC 20:15.40
160 #1043 Rodman, Ellie JR Taylor 20:16.06
161 #509 Chastain, Caitlyn JR Indiana Wesleyan 20:16.60
162 #510 Couwenhoven, Erin Indiana Wesleyan 20:16.65
163 #629 Atkinson, Cora SR Life 20:16.70 157
164 #1187 Sawgle, Morgan JR Wayne St. 20:17.28 158
165 #206 Padillo, Ana Karen FR Dalton State 20:18.71 159
166 #714 Schrope, Kiersten JR Marian (Ind.) 20:19.28 160
167 #319 Karp, Michelle JR Evansville 20:19.38 161
168 #189 Mays, Amber FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:19.79 162
169 #973 Bennett, Ali FR Spartanburg 20:20.06 163
170 #349 Egger, Karina JR Georgetown (Ky.) 20:21.06 164
171 #207 Pascual, Gloria JR Dalton State 20:23.27 165
172 #197 McGaha, Maureen SR Cumberlands 20:24.15 166
173 #955 Kropid, Christina JR Southern Indiana 20:24.45 167
174 #944 Rivera, Jenycha FR Southeastern U. 20:24.81 168
175 #17 Lyon, Allison SO Asbury 20:25.39 169
176 #1163 Davidson, Sydney FR Vincennes 20:25.45 170
177 #496 Cave, Kristin JR Indiana Tech 20:26.43 171
178 #680 Mozariwskyi, Brian FR Madonna 20:26.79
179 #846 Murtha, Jenny FR Point Park 20:26.81 172
180 #740 Waters, Ellie FR Maryville (Mo.) 20:26.90 173
181 #526 Wise, Londyn JR Indiana Wesleyan 20:27.17
182 #19 Phipps, McKenna SO Asbury 20:28.07 174
183 #681 Murley, Nicole SR Madonna 20:28.68
184 #630 Brown, Nylah FR Life 20:28.81 175
185 #613 Fell, Lily FR Lee (Tenn.) 20:28.85 176
186 #609 Boxall, Charlee FR Lee (Tenn.) 20:29.23 177
187 #612 Duvall, Lacey SO Lee (Tenn.) 20:29.31
188 #741 Ali, Peyton SO McKendree 20:29.59 178
189 #192 Tepox, Claudia SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:30.01 179
190 #732 Deterding, Deanna SO Maryville (Mo.) 20:30.10
191 #1046 Weeden, Madeleine FR Taylor 20:31.38
192 #1141 Stoklosa, Emily FR Tusculum 20:31.65 180
193 #640 Skipper, Elizabeth SO Life 20:32.15 181
194 #875 Ibarra, Celeste SO Robert Morri 20:32.95 182
195 #599 Ward, Taylor FR Lansing CC 20:33.42
196 #590 Lathrop, Ericka FR Lansing CC 20:33.87
197 #530 Harrison, Michaela JR Indianapolis 20:33.91 183
198 #522 Slabaugh, Jen SR Indiana Wesleyan 20:34.73
199 #515 Logsdon, Carolyn Indiana Wesleyan 20:35.49
200 #537 Aschliman, Hannah SO IPFW 20:35.93 184
201 #204 Jacobo, Nayeli JR Dalton State 20:36.54 185
202 #541 Frank, Danielle FR IPFW 20:37.44 186
203 #611 Devenouges, Cassid FR Lee (Tenn.) 20:38.37
204 #744 Fulgham, Tori SR McKendree 20:39.12 187
205 #174 Kessinger, Kaylin SO Concord 20:40.50 188
206 #176 Knowles, Kenna SO Concord 20:40.97 189
207 #183 Schofield, Brie Concordia (Mich.) 20:41.32 190
208 #614 Hernandez, Logan SO Lee (Tenn.) 20:41.89
209 #878 Rabe, Natalie FR Robert Morri 20:42.64 191
210 #956 Lawhorn, Ashley FR Southern Indiana 20:43.51 192
211 #1200 Breach, Lexi FR West Virgini 20:43.92 193
212 #1061 Cooper, Anna JR Tennessee Tech 20:44.63 194
213 #844 Lappe, Saydi FR Point Park 20:45.84 195
214 #1191 Aleshire, Ivy JR West Virginia Tech 20:46.68 196
215 #945 Coats, Miranda SO Southern Indiana 20:46.72 197
216 #806 Salinas, Isabel FR Montreat 20:47.09 198
217 #749 Singleton, Alexand FR McKendree 20:47.37 199
218 #1202 Geldmaker, Laura FR West Virgini 20:49.51 200
219 #596 Showers, Blaire FR Lansing CC 20:49.62
220 #1045 Souzis, Anna SO Taylor 20:51.47
221 #1062 Jackson, D'Airrien SO Tennessee Tech 20:52.16 201
222 #534 McLaughlin, Allyso FR Indianapolis 20:52.94 202
223 #480 Kerpan, Haley FR Illinois-Spr 20:53.81 203
224 #260 Briger, Pia FR Edinboro 20:53.93 204
225 #709 Dudley, Monica FR Marian (Ind.) 20:54.63 205
226 #499 Lombardo, Alexis FR Indiana Tech 20:54.94 206
227 #1180 Boccomino, Haley JR Wayne St. 20:54.95 207
228 #270 Whitmoyer, Cassand FR Edinboro 20:55.00 208
229 #1209 Waybright, Brianna SR West Virgini 20:55.37
230 #1245 Jones, Ariel SO William Carey 20:56.31 209
231 #598 Velazquez Fuentes, FR Lansing CC 20:56.35
232 #497 Goodwin, Aleesha SO Indiana Tech 20:57.57
233 #527 Bohlman, Taylor FR Indianapolis 20:58.19 210
234 #185 Streeter, Amber FR Concordia (Mich.) 20:58.31 211
235 #922 Steele, Darian SO Shawnee State 20:58.92
236 #115 Davis, Taylor FR Campbellsville 20:59.10 212
237 #172 Golinsky, Kate FR Concord 20:59.21 213
238 #941 Palm, Ellie SO Southeastern U. 20:59.45 214
239 #96 Freeman, Kenzie SO Bryan 20:59.69 215
240 #483 Rohr, Olivia SO Illinois-Spr 21:00.66 216
241 #943 Perez, Emily JR Southeastern U. 21:00.94 217
242 #672 Berger, Erika SR Madonna 21:01.27
243 #175 Knowles, Bailey SO Concord 21:01.76 218
244 #735 Jordan, Sami FR Maryville (Mo.) 21:02.54
245 #100 Olinger, Tori FR Bryan 21:02.59 219
246 #498 Gorman, Anna FR Indiana Tech 21:03.20
247 #762 Dinella, Anna FR Mercyhurst 21:03.26
248 #712 Hering, Alison FR Marian (Ind.) 21:04.14 220
249 #1248 Russell, Jaden FR William Carey 21:04.39 221
250 #195 Lake, Annmarie SR Cumberlands 21:04.63 222
251 #763 Hoover, Robyn JR Mercyhurst 21:04.95
252 #580 Byrnside, Kayce SO King 21:05.35 223
253 #848 Rohlf, Kara SO Point Park 21:06.36 224
254 #932 Ahrens, Anna SR Southeastern U. 21:07.21
255 #600 Wohlfert, Emily FR Lansing CC 21:07.59
256 #634 Gonzales, Tatiana FR Life 21:07.75 225
257 #874 DeRousse, Scarlett SO Robert Morri 21:07.82 226
258 #113 Bradley, Julianna SO Campbellsville 21:07.98 227
259 #320 Loef, Anna SR Evansville 21:08.04 228
260 #937 Higgins, Mariah Southeastern U. 21:08.09
261 #194 Hamilton, Alyssa FR Cumberlands 21:10.77 229
262 #506 Beyer, Bryn Indiana Wesleyan 21:11.45
263 #261 Brown, Sadie FR Edinboro 21:12.19 230
264 #119 Rzendzian, Miranda FR Campbellsville 21:12.46 231
265 #1037 Gerig, Kathryn SR Taylor 21:12.65
266 #1164 Lay, Maisie FR Vincennes 21:14.58 232
267 #715 Sharp, Brittany SO Marian (Ind.) 21:16.42 233
268 #205 O'Bryant, Sinead FR Dalton State 21:17.10 234
269 #508 Carrier, Brooke Indiana Wesleyan 21:18.86
270 #887 Monroe, Abigail Roberts Wesleyan 21:20.25
271 #933 Bench, Jordyn JR Southeastern U. 21:21.15
272 #934 Davis, Rachel JR Southeastern U. 21:22.32
273 #975 Gilmore, Jordyn FR Spartanburg 21:23.36 235
274 #507 Blankenship, Leah Indiana Wesleyan 21:24.03
275 #1181 Coonrod, Leah SR Wayne St. 21:24.06 236
276 #1208 Vilasuso, Zoey JR West Virgini 21:24.80
277 #888 Putman, Hannah Roberts Wesleyan 21:25.11
278 #1247 Ricaldi, Denise FR William Carey 21:25.41 237
279 #708 Dudley, Anna Marian (Ind.) 21:26.14 238
280 #503 Theis, Claire FR Indiana Tech 21:27.60
281 #804 Norton, Kelly FR Montreat 21:27.71 239
282 #1040 Heath, Haley SO Taylor 21:28.63
283 #679 Herrgott, Erin Madonna 21:28.75
284 #18 Pegram, Molly FR Asbury 21:29.25 240
285 #314 Beaber, Katie SR Evansville 21:29.90 241
286 #713 Koehl, Olivia FR Marian (Ind.) 21:30.34
287 #513 Johnson, Abigail Indiana Wesleyan 21:33.63
288 #977 Liddell, Andrea FR Spartanburg 21:34.39 242
289 #842 Celich, Taylor FR Point Park 21:34.45 243
290 #710 Fisher, Annie Marian (Ind.) 21:34.55
291 #952 Kelley, Olivia JR Southern Indiana 21:34.87
292 #1058 Pryor, Kayla JR Tennessee St. 21:35.43 244
293 #1066 Retano, Andrea SO Tennessee Tech 21:35.79
294 #980 Singletary, Hayley SO Spartanburg 21:35.95 245
295 #179 Bosley, Sidney Concordia (Mich.) 21:36.94 246
296 #631 Colbert, Angerika JR Life 21:37.93 247
297 #1244 Fennell, Brandi SO William Carey 21:38.48 248
298 #743 Corkery, Colleen FR McKendree 21:38.93 249
299 #1057 Pryor, Christian JR Tennessee St. 21:40.63 250
300 #1205 Mazzella, Breanna SR West Virgini 21:41.72
301 #484 Yoggerst, Lexi SO Illinois-Spr 21:41.99 251
302 #587 Cockerill, Emily FR Lansing CC 21:43.45
303 #23 Terry, Rachel SR Asbury 21:44.71 252
304 #95 Ratliff, Claire FR Brescia 21:45.53
305 #535 Tonnis, Callie SO Indianapolis 21:46.01
306 #750 Wilson, Kayla SO McKendree 21:46.89 253
307 #802 Kosenko, Olena JR Montreat 21:47.06 254
308 #155 Garcia-Hernandez, SO Chicago State 21:47.76 255
309 #1135 Alley, Makenzi FR Tusculum 21:47.78 256
310 #936 Hayes, Kendall Southeastern U. 21:50.49
311 #1033 Crosley, Abigail SO Taylor 21:53.73
312 #633 Favela-Parra, Vict SR Life 21:54.66 257
313 #747 Pinkstaff, Cheyenn JR McKendree 21:56.90
314 #588 Dack, Haley FR Lansing CC 21:57.77
315 #1063 Liebenberg, Crysta FR Tennessee Tech 22:01.45
316 #120 Shainfeld, Elise SO Campbellsville 22:01.91 258
317 #200 Nutt, Bonnie SR Cumberlands 22:02.15 259
318 #1198 Lang, Kylie JR West Virginia Tech 22:06.99 260
319 #352 Godar, Sutton FR Georgetown (Ky.) 22:07.58 261
320 #173 Hamm, Taylor SO Concord 22:07.91 262
321 #1039 Harrison, Megan FR Taylor 22:08.79
322 #199 Moore, Evelyn FR Cumberlands 22:10.41 263
323 #711 Hedlund, Jenna Marian (Ind.) 22:11.81
324 #1195 Ervin, Katie SO West Virginia Tech 22:15.03 264
325 #1138 Muiruri, Pauline SR Tusculum 22:15.94 265
326 #583 Pierce, Abbigail JR King 22:19.93 266
327 #193 Barger, Blair SO Cumberlands 22:21.22
328 #807 Sides, Madeline FR Montreat 22:23.72 267
329 #283 Hallman, Neely SR Emmanuel (Ga.) 22:26.51 268
330 #102 Thompson, Elizabet SO Bryan 22:28.24 269
331 #154 Delgado, Syndia SR Chicago State 22:29.51 270
332 #190 Postell, Michaela SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 22:30.41 271
333 #918 Molihan, Taylor FR Shawnee State 22:32.93
334 #287 Rainey, Kaylynn JR Emmanuel (Ga.) 22:34.07 272
335 #191 Steiner, Alesa SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 22:34.42 273
336 #1142 Thomas, Deondra SO Tusculum 22:35.15 274
337 #15 Garmany, Erin JR Asbury 22:35.59 275
338 #805 Poulter, MiKayla SO Montreat 22:36.19 276
339 #16 Helton, Meg FR Asbury 22:37.31 277
340 #1196 Herron, Atiyyah SR West Virginia Tech 22:37.81 278
341 #524 Terpstra, Nicole Indiana Wesleyan 22:39.98
342 #288 Schreiber, Heidi SR Emmanuel (Ga.) 22:41.61 279
343 #1161 Cummins, Amanda FR Vincennes 22:41.75 280
344 #117 Maxwell, Jennifer FR Campbellsville 22:42.67 281
345 #321 Martinez, August FR Evansville 22:45.13
346 #1059 Spearman, Jasmir SO Tennessee St. 22:46.10 282
347 #1140 Smith, Brooklyn FR Tusculum 22:46.22 283
348 #1136 Andrukonis, Ashley SR Tusculum 22:47.95 284
349 #582 Minchey, Sarah SO King 22:48.18 285
350 #350 Elder, Madeline FR Georgetown (Ky.) 22:48.69 286
351 #122 Wicke, Abby JR Campbellsville 22:50.79 287
352 #285 Jacques, Cana SR Emmanuel (Ga.) 22:59.74 288
353 #673 DiMilia, Bri Madonna 23:00.26
354 #187 DuVall, Gavin FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 23:01.20 289
355 #353 Hafner, Victoria FR Georgetown (Ky.) 23:05.71 290
356 #156 Hampton, Angelica SR Chicago State 23:07.64 291
357 #317 Elliot, Hayley SO Evansville 23:08.65
358 #1041 Melchers, Lauren JR Taylor 23:10.21
359 #357 Riddle, Kater SO Georgetown (Ky.) 23:10.57 292
360 #1238 Ramirez, Genesis JR Wheeling Jesuit 23:12.18 293
361 #1056 King, Alexia SO Tennessee St. 23:14.15 294
362 #22 Taylor, Karly JR Asbury 23:17.29
363 #97 Grimwood, Xia JR Bryan 23:18.81 295
364 #184 Shapely, Deane FR Concordia (Mich.) 23:19.72 296
365 #849 Sherman, Alexis SO Point Park 23:24.51 297
366 #1249 Thompson, Katie SR William Carey 23:24.92 298
367 #529 Fernandez, Jacquel FR Indianapolis 23:25.15
368 #1241 Soriano, Sabrina JR Wheeling Jesuit 23:29.55 299
369 #93 Jackson, Makenzie SO Brescia 23:30.82
370 #118 Napier, Olivia FR Campbellsville 23:33.67
371 #20 Sheeran, Kayla JR Asbury 23:34.40
372 #579 Barton, Kirstin FR King 23:38.70 300
373 #1246 Pratt, Tasha SR William Carey 23:39.72 301
374 #525 Whitson, Jordan Indiana Wesleyan 23:41.08
375 #281 Broome, Carliann SO Emmanuel (Ga.) 23:48.57 302
376 #482 Roberts, Hannah FR Illinois-Spr 23:56.61 303
377 #505 Angelo, Emily Indiana Wesleyan 23:58.18
378 #196 MacPherson, Julia JR Cumberlands 23:59.92
379 #13 Ducdoc, Dominique JR Asbury 24:04.36
380 #879 Vega, Cecilia FR Robert Morri 24:06.19 304
381 #639 Sanchez, Mariana JR Life 24:10.88 305
382 #1243 Daniel, Sapphire JR William Carey 24:22.22 306
383 #958 Martin, Kailey FR Southern Indiana 24:34.95
384 #286 Putnam, Erin SO Emmanuel (Ga.) 24:36.95 307
385 #798 Chevalier, Abigail Montreat 24:41.23 308
386 #873 Cabral-Escobedo, B SO Robert Morri 24:45.19 309
387 #355 Loxley, Mary Lou FR Georgetown (Ky.) 24:47.02 310
388 #1199 Seay, Seirra SO West Virginia Tech 24:47.71 311
389 #674 Fakih, Fatema Madonna 24:49.81
390 #847 Olugbakinro, Oluke JR Point Park 24:52.20
391 #153 Couture, Natalie FR Chicago State 24:56.76 312
392 #21 Sheeran, Khloe FR Asbury 25:01.76
393 #157 Hooks, Daeja JR Chicago State 25:06.14 313
394 #1236 Minsinger, Emma JR Wheeling Jesuit 25:21.34
395 #269 Warner, Abby SO Edinboro 25:52.14 314
396 #354 Lee, Courtney SO Georgetown (Ky.) 26:13.02
397 #262 Cravener, Amie FR Edinboro 26:23.06
398 #845 Maniet, Brittany JR Point Park 26:27.32
399 #1054 Banks, Mikayla SO Tennessee St. 26:39.84 315
400 #1240 Silbaugh, Nicole SR Wheeling Jesuit 26:47.71
401 #1194 Davis, Cheyenne JR West Virginia Tech 26:52.13 316
402 #1143 Wallace, Lillian SO Tusculum 27:01.55 317
403 #98 Hammontree, Karah FR Bryan 28:20.87 318
404 #761 Covley, Margaret SO Mercyhurst 30:03.64
405 #180 Devries, Alex FR Concordia (Mich.) 32:03.19 319
406 #358 Wilson, Jenny JR Georgetown (Ky.) 32:48.12
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Grand Valley St. 144 17 19 27 36 45 46 66
Total Time: 1:34:26.36
Average: 18:53.28
2 Shawnee State 199 9 13 44 65 68 71 120
Total Time: 1:35:02.45
Average: 19:00.49
3 Taylor 219 14 39 43 54 69 83 121
Total Time: 1:35:39.77
Average: 19:07.96
4 Tennessee Tech 228 2 11 22 55 138 194 201
Total Time: 1:34:35.66
Average: 18:55.14
5 Roberts Wesleyan 268 8 53 62 63 82 107 143
Total Time: 1:36:16.87
Average: 19:15.38
6 IPFW 276 29 37 50 70 90 184 186
Total Time: 1:36:29.90
Average: 19:17.98
7 Lee (Tenn.) 292 5 26 51 78 132 176 177
Total Time: 1:36:13.29
Average: 19:14.66
8 Lansing CC 306 25 32 52 74 123 135 142
Total Time: 1:36:47.12
Average: 19:21.43
9 Wheeling Jesuit 339 6 15 95 108 115 293 299
Total Time: 1:36:19.96
Average: 19:16.00
10 Indiana Tech 341 1 42 64 103 131 171 206
Total Time: 1:36:06.14
Average: 19:13.23
11 Indiana Wesleyan 352 23 48 79 97 105 130 137
Total Time: 1:37:07.67
Average: 19:25.54
12 Tampa 355 7 28 99 104 117 139 156
Total Time: 1:36:48.09
Average: 19:21.62
13 Madonna 384 47 80 81 84 92 127 140
Total Time: 1:37:45.22
Average: 19:33.05
14 Mercyhurst 399 56 73 87 89 94 118 153
Total Time: 1:37:58.81
Average: 19:35.77
15 Southeastern U. 435 34 35 96 102 168 214 217
Total Time: 1:37:58.23
Average: 19:35.65
16 West Virginia Wesleyan 440 30 77 101 106 126 193 200
Total Time: 1:38:07.91
Average: 19:37.59
17 Evansville 442 18 20 110 133 161 228 241
Total Time: 1:37:35.66
Average: 19:31.14
18 Indianapolis 449 16 40 88 122 183 202 210
Total Time: 1:37:54.12
Average: 19:34.83
19 Wayne St. 467 4 31 67 158 207 236
Total Time: 1:37:58.97
Average: 19:35.80
20 Edinboro 501 10 38 41 204 208 230 314
Total Time: 1:38:22.83
Average: 19:40.57
21 Southern Indiana 502 33 76 112 114 167 192 197
Total Time: 1:38:45.07
Average: 19:45.02
22 Western Kentucky Univ. 533 49 72 119 146 147
Total Time: 1:39:09.36
Average: 19:49.88
23 Maryville (Mo.) 538 57 61 128 144 148 149 173
Total Time: 1:39:16.29
Average: 19:51.26
24 Dalton State 543 12 91 116 159 165 185 234
Total Time: 1:38:45.59
Average: 19:45.12
25 Vincennes 565 21 98 125 151 170 232 280
Total Time: 1:39:05.20
Average: 19:49.04
26 McKendree 760 60 136 178 187 199 249 253
Total Time: 1:41:28.73
Average: 20:17.75
27 Concordia (Mich.) 763 3 113 190 211 246 296 319
Total Time: 1:41:10.39
Average: 20:14.08
28 Cumberlands 768 58 93 166 222 229 259 263
Total Time: 1:41:45.87
Average: 20:21.18
29 Illinois-Springfield 812 109 134 150 203 216 251 303
Total Time: 1:42:02.99
Average: 20:24.60
30 Marian (Ind.) 815 85 145 160 205 220 233 238
Total Time: 1:42:08.33
Average: 20:25.67
31 Point Park 829 86 152 172 195 224 243 297
Total Time: 1:42:11.43
Average: 20:26.29
32 Asbury 859 24 169 174 240 252 275 277
Total Time: 1:42:57.79
Average: 20:35.56
33 Concord 869 124 155 188 189 213 218 262
Total Time: 1:42:36.01
Average: 20:31.21
34 Life 985 157 175 181 225 247 257 305
Total Time: 1:44:03.34
Average: 20:48.67
35 Spartanburg Methodist 996 111 163 235 242 245
Total Time: 1:44:45.71
Average: 20:57.15
36 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1014 129 162 179 271 273 289
Total Time: 1:45:58.13
Average: 21:11.63
37 Campbellsville 1069 141 212 227 231 258 281 287
Total Time: 1:45:30.74
Average: 21:06.15
38 Tennessee St. 1145 75 244 250 282 294 315
Total Time: 1:48:49.56
Average: 21:45.92
39 Georgetown (Ky.) 1155 154 164 261 286 290 292 310
Total Time: 1:48:36.98
Average: 21:43.40
40 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1166 59 268 272 279 288 302 307
Total Time: 1:50:07.02
Average: 22:01.41
41 King 1174 100 223 266 285 300
Total Time: 1:49:38.66
Average: 21:55.74
42 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1212 182 191 226 304 309
Total Time: 1:51:14.79
Average: 22:14.96
43 William Carey 1213 209 221 237 248 298 301 306
Total Time: 1:48:29.51
Average: 21:41.91
44 Montreat 1234 198 239 254 267 276 308
Total Time: 1:49:01.77
Average: 21:48.36
45 Tusculum 1258 180 256 265 274 283 284 317
Total Time: 1:49:56.74
Average: 21:59.35
46 West Virginia Tech 1309 196 260 264 278 311 316
Total Time: 1:52:34.22
Average: 22:30.85
47 Bryan 1316 215 219 269 295 318
Total Time: 1:56:10.20
Average: 23:14.04
48 Chicago State 1441 255 270 291 312 313
Total Time: 1:57:27.81
Average: 23:29.57
Event 5 Men 8k Run CC SILVER
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2072 Plank, Zach SR North Centra 24:53.60 1
2 #2063 Adlfinger, Ethan SR North Centra 25:09.00 2
3 #2396 McKinney, Mason Wabash 25:11.68 3
4 #2103 Reischling, Andy SO Pomona-Pitzer 25:14.24 4
5 #1828 Ochstein, Schaffer SR Johns Hopkins 25:18.30 5
6 #2065 Baldonado, Al SO North Centra 25:20.94 6
7 #2397 Patacsil, Dominic Wabash 25:22.97 7
8 #2066 Gomez, Omar SR North Centra 25:26.35 8
9 #2071 Patel, Dhruvil SO North Centra 25:26.39 9
10 #2070 O'Keefe, Dan JR North Centra 25:26.94 10
11 #2398 Rinne, Colin Wabash 25:29.09 11
12 #1339 Jones, James FR Bates 25:29.66 12
13 #1827 Levine, Louis JR Johns Hopkins 25:33.09 13
14 #2074 Sismelich, Steven JR North Centra 25:34.12 14
15 #2106 Watson, Charles SR Pomona-Pitzer 25:34.88 15
16 #2067 Herrera, Zachary SR North Centra 25:35.95
17 #1430 Moore, Jared SO Carnegie Mellon 25:36.00 16
18 #1429 Mitchell, William SO Carnegie Mellon 25:37.18 17
19 #1598 Mees, Lukas SR Emory 25:37.73 18
20 #2102 Mulligan, Colin SO Pomona-Pitzer 25:38.50 19
21 #1605 Torres, Luis FR Emory 25:39.53 20
22 #1830 Pourshalchi, Scott SO Johns Hopkins 25:39.98 21
23 #2073 Rangel, Carlitos JR North Centra 25:40.48
24 #2099 Degroot-Lutzner, J SO Pomona-Pitzer 25:44.90 22
25 #2118 Fields, Spencer SO Rhodes 25:46.33 23
26 #2064 Bailon, Argeni JR North Centra 25:48.92
27 #1301 Bill, Andrew FR Albion 25:49.69 24
28 #1432 Watro, Curtis SR Carnegie Mellon 25:50.34 25
29 #1424 Auld, Ryan JR Carnegie Mellon 25:50.36 26
30 #1427 Goebel, Edward FR Carnegie Mellon 25:53.07 27
31 #1599 Murphy, Grant SR Emory 25:53.33 28
32 #2069 McKenna, Nolan SO North Centra 25:54.06
33 #1423 Archer, Ryan SR Carnegie Mellon 25:54.13 29
34 #1603 Sisario, Michael SR Emory 25:55.00 30
35 #1525 Christian, Paul SO DePauw 25:55.48 31
36 #1737 Pederson, Benjamin JR Hope 25:56.06 32
37 #1310 Weekley, James FR Albion 26:00.66 33
38 #1426 Fleming, Paul SO Carnegie Mellon 26:01.66 34
39 #1758 Tweedy, Nolan JR Illinois Wesleyan 26:01.77 35
40 #1962 Gudeman, Alex SR Manchester 26:02.38 36
41 #1523 Batt, Zach SO DePauw 26:03.63 37
42 #1602 Shaw, Bennett SO Emory 26:03.73 38
43 #2348 Schaaf, Adam SR Trine 26:04.17 39
44 #2238 Banko, Chris SR Stevens Institute 26:04.85 40
45 #1824 Doran, Alex SO Johns Hopkins 26:07.20 41
46 #1365 Dodson, Isaiah SO Berea 26:07.94 42
47 #1428 Mhatre, Aaditya SO Carnegie Mellon 26:10.05
48 #1960 Bresnahan, Connor SR Manchester 26:12.79 43
49 #2119 Freyaldenhoven, To FR Rhodes 26:15.52 44
50 #1524 Burguete, Polo JR DePauw 26:16.82 45
51 #1593 Branson, Samuel FR Emory 26:17.21 46
52 #1336 Doyle, Joe SR Bates 26:17.86 47
53 #2101 Kieffer, JD SR Pomona-Pitzer 26:19.07 48
54 #2131 Voehler, Dominic SO Rhodes 26:19.33 49
55 #1825 Kazlow, Geoffrey JR Johns Hopkins 26:19.65 50
56 #1344 Rowe, Stephen JR Bates 26:20.39 51
57 #2344 Duke, Lewis JR Trine 26:20.97 52
58 #2393 Henthorn, Sam FR Wabash 26:21.66 53
59 #1715 Kuntz, Isaac JR Heidelberg 26:22.30 54
60 #1729 Brinks, Tyler SR Hope 26:22.46 55
61 #1369 Johnson, Jeremy SR Berea 26:22.61 56
62 #1337 Ferguson-Hull, Eva SR Bates 26:22.62 57
63 #2105 Vucovich, Nicholas JR Pomona-Pitzer 26:22.70 58
64 #1707 Hedrick, Jacob SO Hanover 26:22.92 59
65 #1311 Wittland, Andrew SO Albion 26:22.98 60
66 #1425 Bollens, Brian SR Carnegie Mellon 26:23.47
67 #1431 Safer, Jordan JR Carnegie Mellon 26:23.64
68 #1829 Peters, Kevin SO Johns Hopkins 26:23.91 61
69 #1755 Kuenneth, Tanner JR Illinois Wesleyan 26:24.50 62
70 #1597 McBane, Michael SR Emory 26:28.03 63
71 #1341 Magin, Zach JR Bates 26:30.51 64
72 #1376 Watkins, Dylan JR Berea 26:33.27 65
73 #1387 Knowlton, Will SO Berry 26:33.85 66
74 #2126 Phillips, Ryan JR Rhodes 26:34.48 67
75 #1342 Morris, Matthew JR Bates 26:35.99 68
76 #1600 Pimentel, Martin FR Emory 26:37.37
77 #2108 Cordova, Salvador JR Purdue Northwest 26:37.67 69
78 #1345 Tonelli, Ben JR Bates 26:37.74 70
79 #2395 Kirts, John FR Wabash 26:38.15 71
80 #1343 Orlando, Nick SR Bates 26:39.63
81 #1304 Ditri, Adam FR Albion 26:39.69 72
82 #2245 Wrede, Doug SO Stevens Institute 26:43.78 73
83 #1826 King, Andrew FR Johns Hopkins 26:44.70 74
84 #1920 Munoz-Lechuga, Fab JR Lindenwood-B 26:47.60 75
85 #1596 Hunt, Austin SR Emory 26:49.24
86 #1849 Webster, Brenner SO Kaskaskia College 26:50.30 76
87 #2349 Snyder, Kody SO Trine 26:50.52 77
88 #1340 Levine, Justin FR Bates 26:51.32
89 #1338 Horowicz, Michael SR Bates 26:52.17
90 #2121 Hearn, Adam SO Rhodes 26:52.55 78
91 #2399 Sheets, Murphy Wabash 26:53.10 79
92 #1961 Dean, Thomas SR Manchester 26:53.25 80
93 #1494 Madut, Garang SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 26:53.51 81
94 #1303 Dermody, Alex JR Albion 26:55.19 82
95 #2346 Mast, Aaron SR Trine 26:55.43 83
96 #1305 Klingel, Mark SO Albion 26:55.88 84
97 #2400 Tincher, Aaron Wabash 26:57.58 85
98 #2107 Cordova, Alex SR Purdue Northwest 26:57.85 86
99 #2240 Gormley, Michael FR Stevens Institute 26:59.38 87
100 #1526 Martin, Cole FR DePauw 27:00.38 88
101 #1751 Dorsey, Ronan JR Illinois Wesleyan 27:01.39 89
102 #2100 Hill, Daniel SO Pomona-Pitzer 27:03.48 90
103 #1527 Meszaros, Nick JR DePauw 27:03.84 91
104 #2010 Heilman, James SR McDaniel 27:03.86 92
105 #1490 Heierman, Nate Concordia (Mich.) 27:04.27 93
106 #1750 Crowninshield, Max FR Illinois Wesleyan 27:04.85 94
107 #2347 Phillips, Jonathan SO Trine 27:04.88 95
108 #1380 Agaro, Ebenezer SR Berry 27:06.60 96
109 #2297 Campbell, Michael SO Thomas More 27:08.71 97
110 #1757 Raybould, Steven FR Illinois Wesleyan 27:09.81 98
111 #1833 Kaylor, Andrew JR Kalamazoo 27:12.86 99
112 #1822 Alaghatta, Akshay Johns Hopkins 27:12.96
113 #1392 Smith, Lance SO Berry 27:13.77 100
114 #1892 Flint, Tanner JR Lawrence Tech 27:14.40 101
115 #1594 Brown, Max JR Emory 27:14.92
116 #1307 Reynolds, Zach FR Albion 27:16.97 102
117 #2239 Catalano, Jake FR Stevens Institute 27:17.27 103
118 #2009 Greene, Will FR McDaniel 27:19.91 104
119 #1390 Roberts, Parker FR Berry 27:21.05 105
120 #1710 Veach, Hayden FR Hanover 27:22.50 106
121 #1381 Bevins, Robert JR Berry 27:22.60 107
122 #1713 Ferrebee, Jacob SO Heidelberg 27:23.08 108
123 #2130 Stuckey, James SR Rhodes 27:23.48 109
124 #1714 Frey, Dom JR Heidelberg 27:23.88 110
125 #1530 Smith, Josse JR DePauw 27:23.99 111
126 #2345 Elek, Collin JR Trine 27:24.05 112
127 #2115 Ramos, Chris SO Purdue Northwest 27:24.31 113
128 #1834 Kelly, Jackson FR Kalamazoo 27:24.84 114
129 #1377 White, Dakota FR Berea 27:25.40 115
130 #1437 Gray, Matthew FR Centre 27:25.43 116
131 #1601 Schlessinger, Jake SR Emory 27:25.58
132 #2352 Zamarron, Jordan SO Trine 27:26.76 117
133 #2299 Hannon, Josh FR Thomas More 27:27.36 118
134 #2079 Galloway, Nathan FR Piedmont 27:27.72 119
135 #1492 Harp, Tanner SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:28.11 120
136 #1756 Powers, Sam JR Illinois Wesleyan 27:28.74 121
137 #1895 Koch, Brendon FR Lawrence Tech 27:29.35 122
138 #1320 Rivas, Yoel FR Asbury 27:30.39 123
139 #1922 Rosales, Paco SO Lindenwood-B 27:31.33 124
140 #1309 Smith, Kiehl FR Albion 27:33.07
141 #1732 Holman, Ryan SO Hope 27:33.57 125
142 #1704 Davis, Hananiah FR Hanover 27:34.63 126
143 #2367 Young, William SR UVA-Wise 27:34.71 127
144 #2350 Verhey, Cody JR Trine 27:35.32
145 #1476 Ufolla, Joseph JR Cleary 27:36.96 128
146 #1753 Hoffmann, Kelly SO Illinois Wesleyan 27:37.49 129
147 #1300 Baumgardner, Chase FR Albion 27:37.59
148 #2084 Quinn, Johnathon FR Piedmont 27:37.78 130
149 #1438 Jones, Keenan SO Centre 27:38.18 131
150 #1379 Young, Kyle SO Berea 27:38.63 132
151 #1717 Rudolph, Jesse SR Heidelberg 27:38.87 133
152 #1306 Lusk, Lucas SO Albion 27:39.15
153 #1889 Bowen, John FR Lawrence Tech 27:39.34 134
154 #1497 Rojas, Jerry FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:41.67 135
155 #1383 Butler, Rhett JR Berry 27:41.98 136
156 #1823 Condotti, Alex Johns Hopkins 27:42.13
157 #1847 Probst, Lucas SO Kaskaskia College 27:43.34 137
158 #2223 Price, Brandon SR Spalding 27:44.46 138
159 #2394 Kashon, Free Wabash 27:45.21
160 #1712 Faiken, Tim SO Heidelberg 27:45.50 139
161 #2242 Schaefer, Nathan JR Stevens Institute 27:47.36 140
162 #1498 Royster, Jake FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:47.42 141
163 #2124 McTaggart, Alex SO Rhodes 27:47.69 142
164 #1595 Grocholski, Michae FR Emory 27:49.83
165 #2366 Wilkins, Shaquon SR UVA-Wise 27:51.46 143
166 #1529 Sheehan, Pierce JR DePauw 27:51.96 144
167 #1733 Jansen, Jacob JR Hope 27:52.18 145
168 #1606 Wilson, Robert FR Emory 27:53.18
169 #1475 Trierweiler, Greg JR Cleary 27:54.42 146
170 #1738 Salomon, Nicholas SR Hope 27:56.05 147
171 #1894 Jordan, Malik JR Lawrence Tech 27:56.49 148
172 #1969 Worl, Riley SR Manchester 27:56.62 149
173 #2243 Selvaggi, Tom SO Stevens Institute 27:57.82 150
174 #1963 Harris, Blake SR Manchester 27:58.14 151
175 #1441 Miller, Evan FR Centre 27:59.62 152
176 #2300 Klocke, Ross SO Thomas More 28:00.24 153
177 #2241 Little, Ryan SO Stevens Institute 28:01.01 154
178 #2008 Gibson, Gavin SO McDaniel 28:01.18 155
179 #1731 Dawson, Joseph FR Hope 28:01.55 156
180 #1752 Glickman, Jeremy FR Illinois Wesleyan 28:02.29
181 #2231 Miller, Logan FR Spartanburg 28:02.76 157
182 #1471 Coston, Kaleb JR Cleary 28:04.03 158
183 #1718 Studer, Joel FR Heidelberg 28:04.52 159
184 #2123 McGee, Kelly JR Rhodes 28:06.75
185 #1325 Woodard, Caleb SR Asbury 28:07.01 160
186 #1745 Moser, Kevin Huntington 28:07.41 161
187 #1639 Brumfield, Clayton FR Franklin 28:07.41 162
188 #2472 Stith, Griffin JR Wilmington (Ohio) 28:08.44 163
189 #2303 Ramirez, Oscar FR Thomas More 28:08.67 164
190 #1740 Shaw, Nicholai JR Hope 28:10.44 165
191 #1398 Robinson, Kyle SO Brescia 28:11.55
192 #1744 McInytre, Zach Huntington 28:11.64 166
193 #1372 Monti, Casey SR Berea 28:11.82 167
194 #1832 Demarest, David JR Kalamazoo 28:12.00 168
195 #1322 Starnes, Sam SO Asbury 28:12.25 169
196 #2218 Coffey, Forrest JR Spalding 28:12.77 170
197 #2228 Koterba, Kole SO Spartanburg 28:12.85 171
198 #1607 Cooper, Alex SR Emory & Henry 28:13.06 172
199 #1709 Simon, Jack SR Hanover 28:13.68 173
200 #1896 Toward, Sam JR Lawrence Tech 28:14.37 174
201 #2225 Shelton, Mitchael FR Spalding 28:15.73 175
202 #1749 Borrowman, Seth SO Illinois Wesleyan 28:15.79
203 #2343 Benedict, Garrett SR Trine 28:16.31
204 #2125 Nichols, Jack FR Rhodes 28:16.83
205 #1739 Schloff, Nathan SO Hope 28:17.53
206 #1716 Peterson, Eric SO Heidelberg 28:19.39 176
207 #2392 Baehl, Hayden Wabash 28:20.65
208 #2080 Griggs, Bryce FR Piedmont 28:21.72 177
209 #2471 Pride, Rick SO Wilmington (Ohio) 28:22.27 178
210 #2132 Wright, Calum SO Rhodes 28:23.23
211 #1499 Swann, Christopher SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 28:23.48 179
212 #2230 Mercaldo, Joel FR Spartanburg 28:24.08 180
213 #1366 Flege, Corbin SO Berea 28:24.11 181
214 #1648 Vernon, Evan SR Franklin 28:24.21 182
215 #2128 Shaw, Morgan SR Rhodes 28:24.91
216 #1703 Beach, Sam FR Hanover 28:25.01 183
217 #2012 Thompson, Shaun FR McDaniel 28:31.10 184
218 #1308 Sandford, Kurtis FR Albion 28:32.67
219 #1918 Ferguson, Josh FR Lindenwood-B 28:33.54 185
220 #1616 Watts, Kevin SR Emory & Henry 28:34.46 186
221 #1474 Nelson, Garett FR Cleary 28:35.61 187
222 #2468 Erwin, Cameron JR Wilmington (Ohio) 28:39.44 188
223 #1528 Reed, Nathaniel JR DePauw 28:39.57
224 #1364 Bond, Landon FR Berea 28:39.83
225 #1734 Jones, Cameron SR Hope 28:40.54
226 #1302 Brockett, Beau SO Albion 28:40.94
227 #1747 Wiersema, Codi Huntington 28:40.98 189
228 #1835 Patton, Caleb FR Kalamazoo 28:42.35 190
229 #1470 Adkins, Zachery FR Cleary 28:43.04 191
230 #2120 Griffith, Ben FR Rhodes 28:43.69
231 #2083 Parker, Cody SR Piedmont 28:44.44 192
232 #1313 Dwyer, Hayden FR Asbury 28:44.94 193
233 #1375 Smith, Nathan SR Berea 28:45.03
234 #2217 Carr, Zach SO Spalding 28:48.16 194
235 #1443 Stickney, Alex SR Centre 28:48.70 195
236 #2111 Jachna, Roger JR Purdue Northwest 28:49.18 196
237 #1440 McCorkle, Garret FR Centre 28:51.58 197
238 #1845 Love, Jordan SO Kaskaskia College 28:53.53 198
239 #2085 Wilhelm, Conley FR Piedmont 28:57.35 199
240 #2338 Jordan, Charlie FR Transylvania 28:59.98 200
241 #2109 Corning, Robert SO Purdue Northwest 29:02.52 201
242 #1890 Child, Walker FR Lawrence Tech 29:04.56 202
243 #1484 Abee, Zach FR Concordia (Mich.) 29:04.85 203
244 #2075 Cagle, Dewayne SO Piedmont 29:07.45 204
245 #1385 Deaton, Jared FR Berry 29:08.02 205
246 #2222 Overmyer, Lucas SO Spalding 29:08.83 206
247 #1491 Halfacre, Kason JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 29:10.91 207
248 #1706 Hally, Jake SR Hanover 29:11.78 208
249 #1959 Blackmer, Brandon JR Manchester 29:13.85 209
250 #1615 Tolbert, Austin SO Emory & Henry 29:14.21 210
251 #2246 Zickgraf, Nick SR Stevens Institute 29:15.31
252 #1888 Bonacorsi, Jacob SO Lawrence Tech 29:15.34 211
253 #1389 Mushrush, Daniel SR Berry 29:15.78
254 #2082 McClung, Cory SR Piedmont 29:16.05 212
255 #2363 Law, William SO UVA-Wise 29:16.95 213
256 #2304 Smith, Ronald SO Thomas More 29:17.66 214
257 #1500 Tirado, Carlos SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 29:18.15 215
258 #1433 Apel, Christian JR Centre 29:18.87 216
259 #1967 Seeley, Alek JR Manchester 29:18.90 217
260 #2467 Egner, Gage SO Wilmington (Ohio) 29:20.78 218
261 #1531 von Herrmann, Mile DePauw 29:21.00
262 #2219 Gallagher, Justin JR Spalding 29:21.19 219
263 #1613 Moran, Zane SO Emory & Henry 29:22.07 220
264 #2226 Terry, Dalton FR Spalding 29:22.25 221
265 #2216 Bettag, Parker JR Spalding 29:23.75
266 #2078 Gale, Andrew FR Piedmont 29:23.85
267 #1473 Hepinstall, Cody FR Cleary 29:23.92 222
268 #1466 Kattine, Jordan SO Cincinnati C 29:24.46
269 #1393 Stocks, Silas SO Berry 29:26.36
270 #1891 Clover, Brendon SR Lawrence Tech 29:26.71
271 #2236 Starosto, Patrick FR Spartanburg 29:30.44 223
272 #1496 Rogers, Michael SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 29:30.54
273 #2301 Loos, Christopher SO Thomas More 29:36.50 224
274 #1314 Lambert, Mason SR Asbury 29:36.95 225
275 #1836 Plummer, Dylan FR Kalamazoo 29:38.71 226
276 #1957 Baker, Daniel FR Manchester 29:39.19
277 #1493 Hill, Jordan FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 29:40.54
278 #1924 Williams, Tyler FR Lindenwood-B 29:43.10 227
279 #1371 McKinney, Raymond FR Berea 29:43.44
280 #2470 Phillimore, Elliot SO Wilmington (Ohio) 29:45.78 228
281 #1743 Jones, Elston Huntington 29:47.51 229
282 #1893 Hoefler, Jimmy FR Lawrence Tech 29:48.97
283 #2235 Shannon, D'Angelo FR Spartanburg 29:49.45 230
284 #1844 Isley, Scott FR Kaskaskia College 29:49.61 231
285 #2007 Gallagher, Michael FR McDaniel 29:53.33 232
286 #1837 Schieber, Faruq FR Kalamazoo 29:55.32 233
287 #1934 Felts, Jared FR Macomb CC 29:56.07 234
288 #2302 Pusateri, Joshua SO Thomas More 29:56.39 235
289 #1489 Gonzales-Feliciano Concordia (Mich.) 29:57.85 236
290 #1840 Yunker, Austin FR Kalamazoo 29:59.93 237
291 #1382 Brashear, Blake JR Berry 30:02.95
292 #1746 Robertson, CJ Huntington 30:04.32 238
293 #2221 Montgomery, Shaun FR Spalding 30:06.37
294 #2298 David, Jarod SO Thomas More 30:08.08
295 #1315 Mootispaw, Caleb JR Asbury 30:08.37 239
296 #1923 Spies, David FR Lindenwood-B 30:11.08 240
297 #1396 Glazebrook, Presto FR Brescia 30:11.51
298 #1645 Sargent, J.T. SO Franklin 30:12.04 241
299 #1861 Reed, Jacobi SO Kentucky St. 30:14.02 242
300 #2340 Reister, Evan SR Transylvania 30:14.76 243
301 #2112 Peters, Mark SO Purdue Northwest 30:15.23 244
302 #2122 Holt, Harrison Rhodes 30:15.42
303 #1748 Willey, Austin FR Huntington 30:16.85 245
304 #2116 Richardson, Brett SO Purdue Northwest 30:18.27 246
305 #1742 Childs, Nick Huntington 30:18.58 247
306 #1472 Crabtree, Caebryn FR Cleary 30:19.13 248
307 #1640 Deugan, Heath SO Franklin 30:20.46 249
308 #1608 Feezell, Jackson SR Emory & Henry 30:20.73 250
309 #1839 Vogt, Connor JR Kalamazoo 30:22.67
310 #2339 Mudrak, Brian SO Transylvania 30:27.59 251
311 #1486 Binkowski, Brandon Concordia (Mich.) 30:28.52 252
312 #1373 Sargent, Matthew FR Berea 30:30.33
313 #1384 Chavez, Juan SO Berry 30:31.13
314 #1374 Silva, Edwin FR Berea 30:31.74
315 #1641 Gallegos, Claudio FR Franklin 30:32.34 253
316 #2335 Hancock, Jordan FR Transylvania 30:32.45 254
317 #1711 Young, Matthew SO Hanover 30:36.12 255
318 #1485 Bailey, Ryan FR Concordia (Mich.) 30:36.78 256
319 #1435 Blakeman, Wilson FR Centre 30:46.65 257
320 #1933 Ellicott, Andrew FR Macomb CC 30:51.30 258
321 #2296 Bramer, Alex SR Thomas More 30:51.93
322 #1968 Walton, Cameron FR Manchester 30:54.41
323 #1776 Dubbels, Ethan SO Indiana Kokomo 30:57.73 259
324 #1611 Kirtland, Buck JR Emory & Henry 30:58.12 260
325 #1388 Mallett, Cam FR Berry 30:58.62
326 #2114 Posthauer, Jordan JR Purdue Northwest 31:08.42
327 #1643 Ott, Chris FR Franklin 31:08.44 261
328 #1958 Barnard, Samuel FR Manchester 31:12.21
329 #1321 Sagan, Matt SO Asbury 31:14.67 262
330 #1938 Pipitone, Donovan FR Macomb CC 31:16.76 263
331 #2011 Darwoowalla, Cyrus SO McDaniel 31:17.99 264
332 #1488 Gomori, Jack FR Concordia (Mich.) 31:19.87 265
333 #1495 Rearick, Spencer SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 31:20.23
334 #2333 Clore, Michael FR Transylvania 31:22.26 266
335 #2224 Schell, Colin SR Spalding 31:22.82
336 #1318 Phillips, Codey FR Asbury 31:25.30
337 #1487 Brinton, Joseph Concordia (Mich.) 31:26.46 267
338 #1919 Hernandez, Jorge FR Lindenwood-B 31:31.11 268
339 #2229 Ladson, Josh FR Spartanburg 31:35.72 269
340 #2006 Crouse, Kyle SR McDaniel 31:40.57 270
341 #1939 Torok, Ryan FR Macomb CC 31:47.04 271
342 #1434 Avendano Dreyfuss, FR Centre 31:48.84
343 #1367 Gonzalez, Jose FR Berea 31:52.31
344 #1316 Pertz, Matthew SO Asbury 31:54.04
345 #1394 Towe, Matt FR Berry 31:54.58
346 #1647 Staples, Nathaniel SR Franklin 32:02.01 272
347 #1921 Neill, Patrick SO Lindenwood-B 32:03.79 273
348 #1777 Duranto, Zach JR Indiana Kokomo 32:05.17 274
349 #1312 Blevins, Austin SO Asbury 32:08.64
350 #1779 Jakes, Shad JR Indiana Kokomo 32:17.01 275
351 #1846 Mette, Zach SO Kaskaskia College 32:18.75 276
352 #1705 Hall, Anthony FR Hanover 32:24.05
353 #1319 Proffitt, Seth SO Asbury 32:25.84
354 #2364 Redinger, Tanner FR UVA-Wise 32:26.42 277
355 #1858 Fields, Deion FR Kentucky St. 32:29.17 278
356 #2465 Baker, Matt SO Wilmington (Ohio) 32:29.43 279
357 #1843 Hargis, Ryan FR Kaskaskia College 32:35.52 280
358 #2361 Bath, Stephen SO UVA-Wise 32:36.19 281
359 #2113 Pluard, Dustin Purdue Northwest 32:36.53
360 #2076 Crews, Nathan Piedmont 32:37.80
361 #2337 Johnston, Nicolas SO Transylvania 32:42.47 282
362 #1780 Lucas, Tyler SR Indiana Kokomo 32:46.95 283
363 #2474 Wydra, Tony JR Wilmington (Ohio) 32:47.64 284
364 #1317 Peterson, Josh SO Asbury 32:49.50
365 #2110 Estrada, Martin Purdue Northwest 32:51.05
366 #2336 Hernandez, Giovann SR Transylvania 32:53.92 285
367 #1965 Leininger, Micah SO Manchester 32:57.91
368 #1778 Jakes, Bradley SR Indiana Kokomo 33:06.78 286
369 #2305 Van Huss, Cameron FR Thomas More 33:07.32
370 #1862 Robinson, lashawn FR Kentucky St. 33:10.08 287
371 #1468 Rogers, Brytton JR Cincinnati C 33:10.50
372 #1378 Yearout, Brandon SO Berea 33:48.41
373 #1646 Smith, Ricky SO Franklin 34:04.86
374 #2362 Kyle, Antonio JR UVA-Wise 34:14.01 288
375 #1857 Cross, Michael FR Kentucky St. 34:16.95 289
376 #1465 Hinson, Noah FR Cincinnati C 34:22.26
377 #1859 Greene, Silas JR Kentucky St. 34:38.25 290
378 #1642 Groves, Sean FR Franklin 34:48.67
379 #2332 Abell, Gage JR Transylvania 35:42.92
380 #2341 Robertson-Noel, Ja JR Transylvania 35:52.47
381 #1936 Hutchinson, Stanle FR Macomb CC 36:31.81 291
382 #1464 Hartman, Michael SR Cincinnati C 37:32.50
383 #2334 Garagnani, Justin SO Transylvania 37:42.97
384 #1395 Chappelli, Cameron FR Brescia 38:04.97
385 #1614 Pierce, Colt FR Emory & Henry 38:47.90 292
386 #1838 Sherrill, Alec Kalamazoo 40:56.64
387 #1860 Hawkins, Kentwaine SO Kentucky St. 41:49.35 293
388 #1841 Berger, Joey FR Kaskaskia College 42:20.71 294
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 North Central (Ill.) 26 1 2 6 8 9 10 14
Total Time: 2:06:16.28
Average: 25:15.26
2 Pomona-Pitzer 108 4 15 19 22 48 58 90
Total Time: 2:08:31.59
Average: 25:42.32
3 Carnegie Mellon 111 16 17 25 26 27 29 34
Total Time: 2:08:46.95
Average: 25:45.39
4 Johns Hopkins 130 5 13 21 41 50 61 74
Total Time: 2:08:58.22
Average: 25:47.65
5 Emory 134 18 20 28 30 38 46 63
Total Time: 2:09:09.32
Average: 25:49.87
6 Wabash 145 3 7 11 53 71 79 85
Total Time: 2:09:03.55
Average: 25:48.71
7 Bates 231 12 47 51 57 64 68 70
Total Time: 2:11:01.04
Average: 26:12.21
8 Rhodes 261 23 44 49 67 78 109 142
Total Time: 2:11:48.21
Average: 26:21.65
9 Albion 271 24 33 60 72 82 84 102
Total Time: 2:11:48.21
Average: 26:21.65
10 DePauw 292 31 37 45 88 91 111 144
Total Time: 2:12:20.15
Average: 26:28.03
11 Trine 346 39 52 77 83 95 112 117
Total Time: 2:13:15.97
Average: 26:39.20
12 Illinois Wesleyan 378 35 62 89 94 98 121 129
Total Time: 2:13:42.32
Average: 26:44.47
13 Berea 410 42 56 65 115 132 167 181
Total Time: 2:14:07.85
Average: 26:49.57
14 Stevens Institute 443 40 73 87 103 140 150 154
Total Time: 2:14:52.64
Average: 26:58.53
15 Manchester 459 36 43 80 149 151 209 217
Total Time: 2:15:03.18
Average: 27:00.64
16 Berry 474 66 96 100 105 107 136 205
Total Time: 2:15:37.87
Average: 27:07.58
17 Hope 504 32 55 125 145 147 156 165
Total Time: 2:15:40.32
Average: 27:08.07
18 Heidelberg 544 54 108 110 133 139 159 176
Total Time: 2:16:33.63
Average: 27:18.73
19 Hanover 647 59 106 126 173 183 208 255
Total Time: 2:17:58.74
Average: 27:35.75
20 Cumberland (Tenn.) 656 81 120 135 141 179 207 215
Total Time: 2:18:14.19
Average: 27:38.84
21 Purdue Northwest 665 69 86 113 196 201 244 246
Total Time: 2:18:51.53
Average: 27:46.31
22 Lawrence Tech 679 101 122 134 148 174 202 211
Total Time: 2:18:33.95
Average: 27:42.79
23 Thomas More 746 97 118 153 164 214 224 235
Total Time: 2:20:02.64
Average: 28:00.53
24 McDaniel 767 92 104 155 184 232 264 270
Total Time: 2:20:49.38
Average: 28:09.88
25 Centre 791 116 131 152 195 197 216 257
Total Time: 2:20:43.51
Average: 28:08.71
26 Kalamazoo 797 99 114 168 190 226 233 237
Total Time: 2:21:10.76
Average: 28:14.16
27 Cleary 810 128 146 158 187 191 222 248
Total Time: 2:20:54.07
Average: 28:10.82
28 Piedmont 817 119 130 177 192 199 204 212
Total Time: 2:21:09.01
Average: 28:13.81
29 Lindenwood-Belleville 851 75 124 185 227 240 268 273
Total Time: 2:22:46.65
Average: 28:33.33
30 Asbury 870 123 160 169 193 225 239 262
Total Time: 2:22:11.54
Average: 28:26.31
31 Spalding 883 138 170 175 194 206 219 221
Total Time: 2:22:09.95
Average: 28:25.99
32 Kaskaskia College 918 76 137 198 231 276 280 294
Total Time: 2:25:35.53
Average: 29:07.11
33 Spartanburg Methodist 961 157 171 180 223 230 269
Total Time: 2:23:59.58
Average: 28:47.92
34 Wilmington (Ohio) 975 163 178 188 218 228 279 284
Total Time: 2:24:16.71
Average: 28:51.35
35 Huntington 983 161 166 189 229 238 245 247
Total Time: 2:24:51.86
Average: 28:58.38
36 Emory & Henry 1038 172 186 210 220 250 260 292
Total Time: 2:25:44.53
Average: 29:08.91
37 Concordia (Mich.) 1040 93 203 236 252 256 265 267
Total Time: 2:27:12.28
Average: 29:26.46
38 UVA-Wise 1041 127 143 213 277 281 288
Total Time: 2:29:45.73
Average: 29:57.15
39 Franklin 1087 162 182 241 249 253 261 272
Total Time: 2:27:36.46
Average: 29:31.30
40 Transylvania 1214 200 243 251 254 266 282 285
Total Time: 2:31:37.04
Average: 30:19.41
41 Macomb CC 1317 234 258 263 271 291
Total Time: 2:40:22.98
Average: 32:04.60
42 Indiana Kokomo 1377 259 274 275 283 286
Total Time: 2:41:13.65
Average: 32:14.73
43 Kentucky St. 1386 242 278 287 289 290 293
Total Time: 2:44:48.47
Average: 32:57.70
Event 6 Women 6k Run CC SILVER
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1014 Regan, Amy SR Stevens Institute 20:55.87 1
2 #443 Herrmann, Erin SR Hope 21:20.49 2
3 #144 Gale-Butto, Serena SR Centre 21:26.15 3
4 #1230 Cardin, Jess JR Westfield State 21:31.00
5 #991 Artz, Erin SR St. Norbert 21:35.66 4
6 #1018 Visca, Mary SO Stevens Institute 21:39.71 5
7 #225 Monnett, Claudia SR DePauw 21:42.83 6
8 #10 Shaw, Jessica SR Albion 21:47.71 7
9 #43 Wilson, Jessica SR Bates 21:55.76 8
10 #80 Patterson, Daniell SR Berry 22:04.76 9
11 #1006 McGivern, Bridget SR St. Thomas (Minn.) 22:05.15 10
12 #37 Cook, Katherine JR Bates 22:10.73 11
13 #1001 Fossum, Alex JR St. Thomas (Minn.) 22:12.70 12
14 #864 Litoff, Ashley JR Rhodes 22:15.68 13
15 #694 Jordan, Mariah SR Manchester 22:16.03 14
16 #861 Alley, Reagan JR Rhodes 22:17.31 15
17 #302 Stravach, Gabriell JR Emory 22:23.82 16
18 #298 Powell, Tru JR Emory 22:27.65 17
19 #34 Barker, Katie SO Bates 22:29.97 18
20 #422 House, Rachel JR Heidelberg 22:30.21 19
21 #444 Joosse, Emily SR Hope 22:30.77 20
22 #1002 Janto, Kayla SR St. Thomas (Minn.) 22:31.21 21
23 #439 Gaines, Jessica SR Hope 22:31.30 22
24 #130 Alavilli, Aparna JR Carnegie Mellon 22:31.62 23
25 #1285 Heiden, Chelsey SR Wis.-Platteville 22:32.44 24
26 #983 Beeler, Brittany SR St. Mary's (Ind.) 22:39.79 25
27 #170 Paquette, Madison SO Cleary 22:40.36 26
28 #993 Domro, Taylor FR St. Norbert 22:40.76 27
29 #448 Lowe, Avery SO Hope 22:44.65 28
30 #304 Waples, Megan JR Emory 22:49.21 29
31 #35 Chisholm, Molly SR Bates 22:50.95 30
32 #453 Webb, Rachael JR Hope 22:51.28 31
33 #292 Cemaj, Sophie SR Emory 22:51.44 32
34 #151 Rodenfels, Annie SO Centre 22:51.85 33
35 #295 Hughes, Meredith FR Emory 22:52.69 34
36 #992 Baeten, Lisa JR St. Norbert 22:53.47 35
37 #78 Carroll, Abby FR Berry 22:53.89 36
38 #437 Frazee, Alissa JR Hope 22:54.20 37
39 #441 Hamilton, Emily SO Hope 22:55.12 38
40 #224 Miller, Lois SR DePauw 23:04.14 39
41 #493 Sloan, Brittany SO Indiana Kokomo 23:07.62 40
42 #38 LaMarche, Olivia FR Bates 23:08.06 41
43 #454 Dirr, Aspen Huntington 23:08.10 42
44 #440 Guttilla, Alexandr JR Hope 23:08.22
45 #1007 Ness, Sara FR St. Thomas (Minn.) 23:10.04 43
46 #862 Hayden, Ellery JR Rhodes 23:10.31 44
47 #303 Verfurth, Porter FR Emory 23:10.89 45
48 #1131 Ortiz, Kelsey SR Trine 23:11.81 46
49 #296 Kagei, Michelle SR Emory 23:11.86 47
50 #1011 Kalbian, Kathleen SR Stevens Institute 23:12.14 48
51 #1129 Binfet, Kyla JR Trine 23:12.37 49
52 #451 Peregrine, Kelly FR Hope 23:12.43
53 #1289 Wardinski, Katie SO Wis.-Platteville 23:13.58 50
54 #1009 Earrusso, Kaela SR Stevens Institute 23:15.16 51
55 #449 Miskelley, Chelsea FR Hope 23:15.58
56 #291 Andrews, Maeve SO Emory 23:16.87
57 #1003 Loeslie, Grace FR St. Thomas (Minn.) 23:19.60 52
58 #1015 Suszko, Kasey SO Stevens Institute 23:20.55 53
59 #999 Tarsa, Graceanne SO St. Norbert 23:21.53 54
60 #294 Eisenhandler, Mia SR Emory 23:22.24
61 #166 Kraft, Kayla JR Cleary 23:23.29 55
62 #136 Patel, Priya SR Carnegie Mellon 23:23.47 56
63 #994 Janto, Abby FR St. Norbert 23:25.78 57
64 #1008 Walz, Jenny JR St. Thomas (Minn.) 23:26.23 58
65 #62 DeNigris, Emily SO Berea 23:27.28 59
66 #691 Harber, Tiffany SR Manchester 23:31.44 60
67 #223 MacAnally, Emma SR DePauw 23:31.84 61
68 #869 Reed, Kendall SR Rhodes 23:32.03 62
69 #39 Memishian, Wendy SO Bates 23:33.29 63
70 #706 Wappes, Hannah FR Manchester 23:34.23 64
71 #1004 Marsh, Melissa JR St. Thomas (Minn.) 23:36.35 65
72 #12 Snyder, Allison JR Albion 23:36.38 66
73 #219 Conley, Becca SR DePauw 23:36.80 67
74 #42 Szatkowski, Mary JR Bates 23:37.68 68
75 #468 Pridemore, Alyssa JR Illinois Wesleyan 23:39.11 69
76 #1287 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SO Wis.-Platteville 23:40.55 70
77 #997 Parbs, Sarah JR St. Norbert 23:40.73 71
78 #998 Price, Gretchen SO St. Norbert 23:42.47 72
79 #1010 Endres, Jackie SO Stevens Institute 23:43.30 73
80 #82 Terpin, Bethany SO Berry 23:43.40 74
81 #690 Ewen, Emily FR Manchester 23:44.53 75
82 #1016 Tantillo, Claire FR Stevens Institute 23:44.60 76
83 #834 Bowles, Reese JR Piedmont 23:44.90 77
84 #74 Sabino, Gabriella SR Berea 23:45.86 78
85 #293 Dommisse, Morgan FR Emory 23:47.47
86 #299 Rudolph, Gabrielle JR Emory 23:48.93
87 #360 Foster, Chelsea FR Goshen 23:50.51 79
88 #8 Medrano, Alicia FR Albion 23:53.72 80
89 #601 Bradley, Marrisa SO Lawrence Tech 23:55.34 81
90 #871 Watkins, Abby JR Rhodes 23:57.06 82
91 #218 Coffing, Gabrielle SO DePauw 23:58.04 83
92 #152 Wheeler, Marguerit FR Centre 23:58.31 84
93 #229 Weinert, Kendall SR DePauw 23:58.48 85
94 #872 ZeeAbrahamsen, Emm JR Rhodes 24:00.56 86
95 #442 Hansma, Sally FR Hope 24:01.07
96 #466 Mocogni, Monica JR Illinois Wesleyan 24:01.42 87
97 #227 Selzer, Sarah SO DePauw 24:02.05 88
98 #76 Welch, Jamie FR Berea 24:03.13 89
99 #41 Rothmann, Sarah SO Bates 24:07.19
100 #1134 Stensland, Samanth SO Trine 24:07.92 90
101 #364 Rangel, Nora FR Goshen 24:08.29 91
102 #1005 Matzoll, Amber SO St. Thomas (Minn.) 24:09.20
103 #135 Lindsey, Emmalyn FR Carnegie Mellon 24:09.72 92
104 #228 Thompson, Haley FR DePauw 24:09.77
105 #11 Sinnaeve, Leaha SO Albion 24:11.35 93
106 #79 Fowler, Alyssa FR Berry 24:11.92 94
107 #452 Utting, Allie SO Hope 24:13.93
108 #7 Hemstreet, Aubrey FR Albion 24:15.35 95
109 #297 O'Shea, Kayla SO Emory 24:15.85
110 #467 O'Donnell, Clare JR Illinois Wesleyan 24:15.88 96
111 #132 Essabhoy, Shaheen SR Carnegie Mellon 24:16.74 97
112 #301 Spiezio, Tori FR Emory 24:17.36
113 #859 Werner, Kyleigh JR Purdue Northwest 24:18.79 98
114 #981 Alessi, Kaitlyn SR St. Mary's (Ind.) 24:24.08 99
115 #421 Elkins, Amanda SO Heidelberg 24:24.17 100
116 #220 Cook, Grace SR DePauw 24:24.86
117 #145 Gibson, Courtney FR Centre 24:25.08 101
118 #642 Erdman, Emily SR Lindenwood-B 24:25.54 102
119 #40 Reynolds, Callie JR Bates 24:26.27
120 #1013 Okorn, Kristen SO Stevens Institute 24:26.62
121 #138 Reolfi, Rachel FR Carnegie Mellon 24:26.92 103
122 #435 Best, Ellie SO Hope 24:26.94
123 #667 Gustavus, Macy FR Macomb CC 24:27.14 104
124 #140 Adams, Shelby SR Centre 24:27.47 105
125 #221 Davis, Megan FR DePauw 24:27.95
126 #1283 Felton, Camille SO Wis.-Platteville 24:28.00 106
127 #459 Sparks, Christine Huntington 24:29.61 107
128 #1231 Monahan, Ashley SR Westfield State 24:32.18
129 #137 Reilly, Kathryn FR Carnegie Mellon 24:33.50 108
130 #438 Frazee, Anna FR Hope 24:36.76
131 #1130 Blystone, Hannah SO Trine 24:37.16 109
132 #423 Shaffer, Miranda JR Heidelberg 24:37.99 110
133 #75 Sabino, Ivanna FR Berea 24:39.54 111
134 #171 Stevenson, Natasha JR Cleary 24:40.05 112
135 #689 Arney, Sarah SR Manchester 24:40.40 113
136 #701 Ritchey Moore, Rut SR Manchester 24:41.31 114
137 #1286 Ifft, Caitlyn FR Wis.-Platteville 24:41.76 115
138 #6 Gilbert, Keena SO Albion 24:42.44 116
139 #987 McClowry, Anna JR St. Mary's (Ind.) 24:43.16 117
140 #403 Dean, Mackenzie SR Hanover 24:43.35 118
141 #436 Duran, Rebecca FR Hope 24:43.51
142 #463 Drake, Victoria JR Illinois Wesleyan 24:46.16 119
143 #139 Scibisz, Allison SO Carnegie Mellon 24:47.59 120
144 #470 Schoenecker, Rache FR Illinois Wesleyan 24:49.29 121
145 #985 Edmonds, Adele SO St. Mary's (Ind.) 24:49.36 122
146 #1083 Kleier, Natalie FR Thomas More 24:50.39
147 #670 Tas, Hannah SO Macomb CC 24:51.00 123
148 #146 Grubb, Celeste SR Centre 24:51.44 124
149 #61 Clark, Hayley FR Berea 24:51.55 125
150 #840 Todd, Casey FR Piedmont 24:52.35 126
151 #984 Blum, Caitlin JR St. Mary's (Ind.) 24:52.47 127
152 #300 Slade, Kaylee SO Emory 24:52.77
153 #4 Davis, Katie FR Albion 24:52.89 128
154 #131 Collins, Valerie FR Carnegie Mellon 24:53.13
155 #347 Wagner, Brooke FR Franklin 24:57.83 129
156 #469 Schirmacher, Jacki JR Illinois Wesleyan 24:58.61 130
157 #1284 Ferguson, Janelle SO Wis.-Platteville 24:58.72 131
158 #149 Manning, Melanie FR Centre 24:59.68 132
159 #990 Pieri, Reilly SO St. Mary's (Ind.) 25:01.44 133
160 #141 Campbell, Carbery SO Centre 25:01.49
161 #416 Trachtman, Cameron SR Hanover 25:01.86 134
162 #134 Levine, Abigail FR Carnegie Mellon 25:02.44
163 #143 Duboeuf, Anais FR Centre 25:02.51
164 #868 Polzin, Abby FR Rhodes 25:03.11 135
165 #73 Roberts, Caitlyn FR Berea 25:03.56 136
166 #692 Harrell, Shelby JR Manchester 25:05.52 137
167 #164 Davis, Courtney SO Cleary 25:06.68 138
168 #413 Siebert, Kori JR Hanover 25:07.71 139
169 #362 Graves, Megan SR Goshen 25:08.20 140
170 #863 Jackson, Megan SO Rhodes 25:09.01
171 #445 Kenny, Hannah FR Hope 25:09.83
172 #1133 Richardson, Heathe JR Trine 25:14.48 141
173 #424 Tennison, Nicole JR Heidelberg 25:15.60 142
174 #603 Ellicott, Monica SO Lawrence Tech 25:15.77 143
175 #852 Baker, Amanda SO Purdue Northwest 25:16.55 144
176 #464 Dulin, Maddie SO Illinois Wesleyan 25:17.97 145
177 #989 Philbin, Mary SO St. Mary's (Ind.) 25:18.99 146
178 #665 Cates, Megan FR Macomb CC 25:19.51 147
179 #36 Clark, Megan FR Bates 25:20.26
180 #566 Davidson, Lexi SO Kaskaskia College 25:22.52
181 #169 Oliver, Mikayla SO Cleary 25:23.39 148
182 #555 Allyn-White, Cheye SO Kalamazoo 25:24.20 149
183 #666 Cates, Miranda FR Macomb CC 25:25.83 150
184 #307 Grupp, Erica FR Emory & Henry 25:26.27 151
185 #133 Farney, Rhiannon JR Carnegie Mellon 25:28.88
186 #565 Thamann, Victoria FR Kalamazoo 25:29.02 152
187 #1282 Drazkowski, Anna Wis.-Platteville 25:30.22 153
188 #841 Whitlock, Kristin SO Piedmont 25:32.12 154
189 #81 Rowland, MaryBeth FR Berry 25:33.67 155
190 #462 Crumbaugh, Annie SO Illinois Wesleyan 25:34.31
191 #67 Hughes, Jenna SO Berea 25:35.21 156
192 #348 Yencer, Meghan SO Franklin 25:37.18 157
193 #450 Moxon, Alexandra JR Hope 25:40.30
194 #970 Phillips, Kelsey FR Spalding 25:41.53 158
195 #147 Hallman, Mary Doug FR Centre 25:41.58
196 #419 Berlesky, Harley SR Heidelberg 25:41.94 159
197 #700 Qureshi, Samina SO Manchester 25:44.40
198 #64 Gonterman, Erin JR Berea 25:44.53
199 #402 Barlow, Ariel FR Hanover 25:44.93 160
200 #3 Cook, Kendra SO Albion 25:45.62
201 #839 Rimawi, Melanie FR Piedmont 25:46.33 161
202 #313 Wilson, Elizabeth SR Emory & Henry 25:46.90 162
203 #986 Marshall, Kathryn SR St. Mary's (Ind.) 25:48.17
204 #836 Devine, Mackenzie SO Piedmont 25:48.46 163
205 #857 Kubas, Sara SO Purdue Northwest 25:48.92 164
206 #835 Bradach, Analee FR Piedmont 25:49.03 165
207 #405 Ferrell, Brittany JR Hanover 25:49.97 166
208 #1288 Meister, Johanna SO Wis.-Platteville 25:51.58
209 #1121 Facktor, Rebecca SO Transylvania 25:52.89 167
210 #367 Wiebe, Annelise FR Goshen 25:53.92 168
211 #455 Ditzler, Marie Huntington 25:54.70 169
212 #339 Bowden, Rachel JR Franklin 25:57.47 170
213 #415 Stump, Amanda SO Hanover 25:59.09 171
214 #982 Allen, Sarah SO St. Mary's (Ind.) 26:00.72
215 #972 Weaver, Kara JR Spalding 26:03.38 172
216 #988 Pacana, Maggie SR St. Mary's (Ind.) 26:06.11
217 #643 Flynn, Alyssa SR Lindenwood-B 26:06.61 173
218 #359 Emery, Siana FR Goshen 26:09.14 174
219 #408 Hamilton, Morgan SO Hanover 26:13.70 175
220 #867 Payne, Kailey FR Rhodes 26:14.25
221 #77 Williams, Delaney FR Berea 26:15.14
222 #1119 Deaton, Elizabeth JR Transylvania 26:15.93 176
223 #9 Purcell, Natalie FR Albion 26:16.63
224 #576 Patterson, Brianna FR Kentucky St. 26:17.27 177
225 #870 St Cyr, Leda FR Rhodes 26:17.99
226 #365 Steinmetz, Jill JR Goshen 26:24.20 178
227 #425 Volz, Elizabeth SR Heidelberg 26:25.45 179
228 #696 Lynn, Emily FR Manchester 26:26.38
229 #668 Karnick, Ashley FR Macomb CC 26:27.39 180
230 #458 Johnson, Cassidy Huntington 26:30.60 181
231 #1084 Neiser, Michele FR Thomas More 26:32.09
232 #340 Dougherty, Monica SO Franklin 26:32.76 182
233 #341 Flinn, Carrie FR Franklin 26:35.14 183
234 #1122 Kerber, Cora SR Transylvania 26:35.63 184
235 #460 Tisdale, Bianca FR Huntington 26:40.34 185
236 #5 Denison, Maddy SO Albion 26:52.62
237 #414 Simpson, Stephanie JR Hanover 26:56.48
238 #838 Jimenez, Monica FR Piedmont 26:58.11 186
239 #456 Fielding, Amanda FR Huntington 27:01.02 187
240 #1 Anhalt, Taylor SO Albion 27:01.65
241 #494 Sprouse, Karly JR Indiana Kokomo 27:02.33 188
242 #1118 Bresnahan, Riley JR Transylvania 27:02.58 189
243 #1125 Mitchell, Jennai FR Transylvania 27:04.08 190
244 #647 Thompson, Geeah SR Lindenwood-B 27:07.18 191
245 #310 Mulkey, Kayla SO Emory & Henry 27:07.76 192
246 #457 Graber, Kelsey FR Huntington 27:11.58 193
247 #66 Hale, Megan SR Berea 27:14.88
248 #60 Adejuma, Olamide SR Berea 27:15.11
249 #605 Gandolfi, Emily FR Lawrence Tech 27:18.58 194
250 #607 Krygier, Claudia JR Lawrence Tech 27:18.61 195
251 #492 Runyon, Brooke JR Indiana Kokomo 27:19.73 196
252 #574 Hearn, Joy SO Kentucky St. 27:21.09 197
253 #577 Richardson, Charis SO Kentucky St. 27:21.61 198
254 #1124 Middleton, Sadie SO Transylvania 27:24.01 199
255 #345 Spears, Sadie JR Franklin 27:26.92 200
256 #488 Freeman, Jensen FR Indiana Kokomo 27:34.67 201
257 #366 Stutzman, Jenae FR Goshen 27:35.22 202
258 #1156 Elbon, Sarah SR UVA-Wise 27:42.17 203
259 #1251 Burns, Kacey FR Wilmington (Ohio) 27:43.63 204
260 #363 Gray, Kayla SR Goshen 27:44.44
261 #1255 Helmke, Allison FR Wilmington (Ohio) 27:47.96 205
262 #671 Wierszewski, Shayn SO Macomb CC 27:50.78 206
263 #969 Johnston, Jenna JR Spalding 27:53.20 207
264 #606 klynstra, Leah SO Lawrence Tech 27:59.86 208
265 #968 Eldridge, Hannah JR Spalding 28:00.15 209
266 #575 McKay, Aerial FR Kentucky St. 28:01.37 210
267 #837 Duffy, Amber SO Piedmont 28:01.70
268 #1127 Voelker, Alex FR Transylvania 28:06.73 211
269 #702 Spencer, Grace FR Manchester 28:18.96
270 #699 Niccum, Natasha FR Manchester 28:28.27
271 #312 Tankersley, Kenna SO Emory & Henry 28:31.04 212
272 #559 Farrell, Emma SO Kalamazoo 28:33.95 213
273 #1254 Fetters, Stephanie SR Wilmington (Ohio) 28:35.62 214
274 #346 Tranter, Casey SR Franklin 28:40.74 215
275 #1087 Webber, Dominique FR Thomas More 28:41.42
276 #705 Ulshafer, India FR Manchester 28:44.21
277 #126 Petras, Marleigh Cardinal Stritch 28:47.50 216
278 #123 McDonald, MacKenzi Cardinal Stritch 28:47.57 217
279 #124 Melendez, Amberly FR Cardinal Stritch 28:47.63 218
280 #128 Sakai, Isabella Cardinal Stritch 28:47.69 219
281 #561 Hamilton, Hannah SO Kalamazoo 28:54.36 220
282 #308 Henderson, Taylor SO Emory & Henry 28:56.59 221
283 #1158 Howell, Tamyra SO UVA-Wise 28:59.61 222
284 #704 Udell, Brittany SO Manchester 29:01.99
285 #967 Darnell, Cyrena SO Spalding 29:03.36 223
286 #693 Hostetler, Lindsay SR Manchester 29:07.07
287 #570 Wroblewski, Abby SO Kaskaskia College 29:08.11
288 #1154 Craddock, Grace JR UVA-Wise 29:16.93 224
289 #562 Mesenbring, Ana SO Kalamazoo 29:20.76 225
290 #158 Deacon, Rebecca SR Cincinnati C 29:24.98
291 #71 Lanham, Riley FR Berea 29:28.44
292 #854 Huppenthal, Shyla SO Purdue Northwest 29:30.31 226
293 #412 Rieskamp, Jessica SO Hanover 29:35.68
294 #697 McBride, Jamie SO Manchester 29:40.11
295 #572 Carpenter, Alijah SR Kentucky St. 30:03.27 227
296 #602 Catania, Kelsey FR Lawrence Tech 30:06.38 228
297 #305 Copenhaver, Maddie FR Emory & Henry 30:29.66 229
298 #1256 Rhodes, Cheyenne FR Wilmington (Ohio) 30:32.45 230
299 #68 Humphrey, Kendra FR Berea 30:35.90
300 #1082 Hlebiczki, Katrina SO Thomas More 30:39.34
301 #971 Wagers, Gabby SO Spalding 30:49.40 231
302 #644 Gonzalez, Vanessa SR Lindenwood-B 30:56.86 232
303 #407 Gothard, Katie Hanover 31:00.22
304 #578 Thomas, Shalbereyl JR Kentucky St. 31:03.24 233
305 #69 Kramer, Meghan SR Berea 31:05.86
306 #63 Galic, Monica SO Berea 31:07.65
307 #337 Rhoads, Sarah FR Fontbonne 31:09.60 234
308 #687 Acevedo, Ana FR Manchester 31:10.91
309 #695 Kelley, Anyla FR Manchester 31:21.10
310 #1157 Emond, Caitlin JR UVA-Wise 31:26.83 235
311 #338 Stare, Jennie JR Fontbonne 31:39.03 236
312 #646 Marshall, Aimie SO Lindenwood-B 31:45.96 237
313 #569 Porter, Kerry SO Kaskaskia College 31:50.78
314 #1253 Cox, Keva FR Wilmington (Ohio) 31:52.48 238
315 #641 Altadonna, Andrea SR Lindenwood-B 31:52.83 239
316 #853 Bondi, Abigail JR Purdue Northwest 31:54.85 240
317 #1126 Peterson, Melanie JR Transylvania 32:00.57
318 #567 Faust, Sarah SO Kaskaskia College 32:02.96
319 #489 High, Hannah JR Indiana Kokomo 32:16.16 241
320 #1252 Claytor, Riley FR Wilmington (Ohio) 32:38.69 242
321 #558 Burnell, Brianna FR Kalamazoo 33:44.55 243
322 #125 Mendoza, Marble FR Cardinal Stritch 33:51.00 244
323 #335 Gosser, Katie FR Fontbonne 34:00.88 245
324 #129 Tepp, Payton Cardinal Stritch 34:01.71 246
325 #334 Gosser, Colleen FR Fontbonne 34:11.70 247
326 #645 Kwiatowski, Cassie JR Lindenwood-B 34:13.03 248
327 #1159 VanCleave, Marybet FR UVA-Wise 36:19.61 249
328 #336 Jones, Jaylah SO Fontbonne 36:37.23 250
329 #1128 Woggon, Hannah JR Transylvania 37:39.27
330 #486 Coram, Taylor FR Indiana Kokomo 37:44.36 251
331 #491 Robertson, Breanne SR Indiana Kokomo 38:51.99 252
332 #160 Kattine, Michelle JR Cincinnati C 43:16.09
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hope 103 2 20 22 28 31 37 38
Total Time: 1:51:58.49
Average: 22:23.70
2 Bates 108 8 11 18 30 41 63 68
Total Time: 1:52:35.47
Average: 22:31.10
3 Emory 128 16 17 29 32 34 45 47
Total Time: 1:53:24.81
Average: 22:40.97
4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 138 10 12 21 43 52 58 65
Total Time: 1:53:18.70
Average: 22:39.74
5 Stevens Institute 158 1 5 48 51 53 73 76
Total Time: 1:52:23.44
Average: 22:28.69
6 St. Norbert 177 4 27 35 54 57 71 72
Total Time: 1:53:57.20
Average: 22:47.44
7 Rhodes 216 13 15 44 62 82 86 135
Total Time: 1:55:12.39
Average: 23:02.48
8 DePauw 256 6 39 61 67 83 85 88
Total Time: 1:55:53.65
Average: 23:10.73
9 Centre 326 3 33 84 101 105 124 132
Total Time: 1:57:08.86
Average: 23:25.78
10 Manchester 326 14 60 64 75 113 114 137
Total Time: 1:57:46.63
Average: 23:33.33
11 Albion 341 7 66 80 93 95 116 128
Total Time: 1:57:44.51
Average: 23:32.91
12 Wis.-Platteville 365 24 50 70 106 115 131 153
Total Time: 1:58:36.33
Average: 23:43.27
13 Berry 368 9 36 74 94 155
Total Time: 1:58:27.64
Average: 23:41.53
14 Carnegie Mellon 371 23 56 92 97 103 108 120
Total Time: 1:58:48.47
Average: 23:45.70
15 Trine 435 46 49 90 109 141
Total Time: 2:00:23.74
Average: 24:04.75
16 Berea 462 59 78 89 111 125 136 156
Total Time: 2:00:47.36
Average: 24:09.48
17 Cleary 479 26 55 112 138 148
Total Time: 2:01:13.78
Average: 24:14.76
18 St. Mary's (Ind.) 490 25 99 117 122 127 133 146
Total Time: 2:01:28.86
Average: 24:17.78
19 Illinois Wesleyan 492 69 87 96 119 121 130 145
Total Time: 2:01:31.86
Average: 24:18.38
20 Heidelberg 530 19 100 110 142 159 179
Total Time: 2:02:29.91
Average: 24:29.99
21 Goshen 652 79 91 140 168 174 178 202
Total Time: 2:05:10.06
Average: 25:02.02
22 Piedmont 681 77 126 154 161 163 165 186
Total Time: 2:05:44.16
Average: 25:08.84
23 Huntington 684 42 107 169 181 185 187 193
Total Time: 2:06:43.35
Average: 25:20.67
24 Macomb CC 704 104 123 147 150 180 206
Total Time: 2:06:30.88
Average: 25:18.18
25 Hanover 717 118 134 139 160 166 171 175
Total Time: 2:06:27.82
Average: 25:17.57
26 Franklin 821 129 157 170 182 183 200 215
Total Time: 2:09:40.38
Average: 25:56.08
27 Lawrence Tech 821 81 143 194 195 208 228
Total Time: 2:11:48.16
Average: 26:21.64
28 Indiana Kokomo 866 40 188 196 201 241 251 252
Total Time: 2:17:20.51
Average: 27:28.11
29 Purdue Northwest 872 98 144 164 226 240
Total Time: 2:16:49.42
Average: 27:21.89
30 Transylvania 906 167 176 184 189 190 199 211
Total Time: 2:12:51.11
Average: 26:34.23
31 Lindenwood-Belleville 935 102 173 191 232 237 239 248
Total Time: 2:20:22.15
Average: 28:04.43
32 Emory & Henry 938 151 162 192 212 221 229
Total Time: 2:15:48.56
Average: 27:09.72
33 Kalamazoo 959 149 152 213 220 225 243
Total Time: 2:17:42.29
Average: 27:32.46
34 Spalding 969 158 172 207 209 223 231
Total Time: 2:16:41.62
Average: 27:20.33
35 Kentucky St. 1009 177 197 198 210 227 233
Total Time: 2:19:04.61
Average: 27:48.93
36 Wilmington (Ohio) 1091 204 205 214 230 238 242
Total Time: 2:26:32.15
Average: 29:18.43
37 Cardinal Stritch 1114 216 217 218 219 244 246
Total Time: 2:29:01.39
Average: 29:48.28
38 UVA-Wise 1133 203 222 224 235 249
Total Time: 2:33:45.15
Average: 30:45.03
39 Fontbonne 1212 234 236 245 247 250
Total Time: 2:47:38.44
Average: 33:31.69
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC INVITE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #262 Winders, Titus 11 Henry County 15:56.47 1
2 #666 Withrow, Aaron 10 Winfield 16:01.37 2
3 #393 Greco, Logan 12 Meade County 16:14.18 3
4 #279 Carroll, Russell 9 Hurricane 16:16.22 4
5 #204 Wells, Emerson 11 Eastern 16:16.48 5
6 #368 Grogan, Wes 9 McCracken County 16:28.25 6
7 #102 Jordan, Austin 12 Cabell Midland 16:29.16 7
8 #401 Schwartz, Noah 11 Meade County 16:29.48 8
9 #523 Mastin, Kyle 11 Simon Kenton 16:29.60 9
10 #261 Winders, Silas 9 Henry County 16:33.11 10
11 #475 Perkins, Brennan 12 Pulaski County 16:33.65 11
12 #110 Smith, Coy 12 Cabell Midland 16:40.25 12
13 #564 Endres, Josh 12 St. Albans 16:45.09
14 #479 Smith, Sam 12 Pulaski County 16:46.63 13
15 #63 Hamilton, Jacob 12 Bracken County 16:47.40 14
16 #153 Sonzogni, Arthur 11 Cooper 16:48.82 15
17 #553 Vedders, Elias 12 Sovereign Grace 16:48.91 16
18 #84 Armbruster, Brett 10 Cabell Midland 16:49.29 17
19 #165 Ackerman, Sam 11 Eastern 16:49.81 18
20 #634 Robinson, Jacob 12 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 16:50.63 19
21 #292 McPherson, Bryer 10 Hurricane 16:51.25 20
22 #661 Lumadue, Luke 10 Winfield 16:53.97 21
23 #100 Hathaway, Jonathan 12 Cabell Midland 16:55.04 22
24 #118 Cooper, Cameron 12 Calloway County 16:55.15 23
25 #546 Morel, Liam 12 Sovereign Grace 16:55.33 24
26 #643 Tucker, Zachary 12 Wayne County 16:55.54 25
27 #179 Evans, Avery 12 Eastern 16:56.86 26
28 #367 Grogan, Josh 12 McCracken County 16:58.29 27
29 #242 Crawford, Jarrett 11 Grayson County 16:59.42 28
30 #274 Belcher, Justin 10 Hurricane 17:01.36 29
31 #468 Masterson, Reid 12 Providence 17:02.18 30
32 #138 Byrd, Nathan 11 Cooper 17:04.16 31
33 #98 Gibson, Jackson 9 Cabell Midland 17:06.59 32
34 #287 Hanshaw, Wyatt 9 Hurricane 17:06.62 33
35 #547 Morel, Luke 10 Sovereign Grace 17:07.86 34
36 #499 Cassidy, Luke 11 Siegel 17:12.03 35
37 #544 King, Sam 10 Sovereign Grace 17:13.92 36
38 #561 Brady, Jeb 12 St. Albans 17:15.07
39 #135 Williams, Chase 12 Casey County 17:16.17 37
40 #289 Hughes, Alex 12 Hurricane 17:17.78 38
41 #273 Basham, Chase 11 Hurricane 17:17.93 39
42 #44 Allahham, Malik 11 Boyle County 17:18.04 40
43 #428 Beard, Mason 11 North Oldham 17:18.26 41
44 #543 George, Jonathan 12 Sovereign Grace 17:18.30 42
45 #178 Emery, Alex 12 Eastern 17:19.00 43
46 #281 Casey, John 10 Hurricane 17:20.46 44
47 #86 Ball, Stevie 10 Cabell Midland 17:21.14 45
48 #257 Davis, Cole 10 Henry County 17:21.94 46
49 #142 Hoffman, Michael 12 Cooper 17:23.30 47
50 #65 Jefferson, Jared 10 Bracken County 17:23.94 48
51 #127 Brown, Noah 11 Casey County 17:27.38 49
52 #500 Clemmer, Ben 12 Siegel 17:29.22 50
53 #539 Abebe, Ioybed 11 Sovereign Grace 17:29.34 51
54 #417 Mitchell, Jonah 9 Muhlenberg County 17:29.55 52
55 #552 Trosdal, Einar 11 Sovereign Grace 17:29.95 53
56 #186 Merino, Nathan 11 Eastern 17:30.72 54
57 #397 Knott, Stephen 12 Meade County 17:31.01 55
58 #293 Middaugh, Brian 9 Hurricane 17:31.17
59 #156 Stidham, Tim 12 Cooper 17:31.25 56
60 #370 Hodges, Ben 12 McCracken County 17:33.42 57
61 #482 Fisher, Dalton 12 Ripley 17:34.63 58
62 #650 Periard, Ronin 12 Webster County 17:35.22 59
63 #218 McAnally, Adam 10 Elizabethtown 17:38.97 60
64 #450 Sharber, Carson 10 North Oldham 17:40.20 61
65 #369 Helmich, Michael 9 McCracken County 17:41.36 62
66 #105 Mcphail, George 12 Cabell Midland 17:41.80 63
67 #314 Camp, Jim 11 Lipscomb Academy 17:42.14 64
68 #632 Hays, Timothy 9 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 17:42.51 65
69 #385 Bradley, Jake 9 Meade County 17:45.73 66
70 #513 Waters, Andrew 11 Siegel 17:46.23 67
71 #502 Fopiano, Nikita 12 Siegel 17:48.84 68
72 #418 Newman, Steven 10 Muhlenberg County 17:50.56 69
73 #624 Yancey, Grant 11 Tupelo 17:52.59 70
74 #419 Samek, Isaiah 10 Muhlenberg County 17:52.74 71
75 #325 Henes, Ethan 11 Lvlle Collegiate 17:52.89 72
76 #256 Cutright, Zach 12 Henry County 17:53.59 73
77 #394 Hall, Levi 12 Meade County 17:53.68 74
78 #660 Durgin, Matt 11 Winfield 17:54.82 75
79 #254 Ralenkotter, Cole 12 Henry Clay 17:57.08 76
80 #558 Wafford, Joel 12 Spencer County 17:58.35 77
81 #166 Ackerman, Seth 9 Eastern 17:58.62 78
82 #619 Sliman, Sam 10 Tupelo 17:58.70 79
83 #514 Williams, Titus 12 Siegel 17:59.74 80
84 #425 Mattingly, Austin 12 Nelson County 18:01.13 81
85 #431 Clark, Garrett 10 North Oldham 18:01.96 82
86 #318 Smith, Robert-lewi 11 Lipscomb Academy 18:03.57 83
87 #136 Armour, Zach 9 Cooper 18:04.03 84
88 #22 Crume, Isaac 12 Bardstown 18:05.11 85
89 #380 Wolfe, John 12 McCracken County 18:05.66 86
90 #644 West, Nathan 9 Wayne County 18:06.42 87
91 #645 West, Zachary 12 Wayne County 18:07.26 88
92 #609 Dijkwel, Koji 11 Tupelo 18:08.63 89
93 #508 Kovacic, Ross 9 Siegel 18:09.20 90
94 #18 Carter, Gabe 11 Ballard -Lvlle 18:09.26
95 #3 Deng, Deng 10 Atherton 18:09.63 91
96 #478 Smith, Lucas 10 Pulaski County 18:10.94 92
97 #253 Miller, Evan 10 Henry Clay 18:11.53 93
98 #476 Smith, Elias 10 Pulaski County 18:13.01 94
99 #303 Lentini, Ryan 11 KY Country Day 18:13.07 95
100 #630 Dykens-Hodapp, Ale 12 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 18:13.69 96
101 #364 Linville, Connor 9 Mason County 18:15.51 97
102 #521 Kerzee, Hunter 9 Simon Kenton 18:15.99 98
103 #47 Cox, Jackson 10 Boyle County 18:16.77 99
104 #651 Roland, Ryan 8 Webster County 18:17.18 100
105 #247 Thomas, Eli 11 Grayson County 18:20.03 101
106 #461 Miller, Gavin 10 Owensboro 18:20.61 102
107 #381 Amaya, Jonnathan 11 Meade County 18:20.89 103
108 #158 Weis, Jacob 11 Cooper 18:21.40 104
109 #30 Bowen, Caleb 10 Bath County 18:22.02 105
110 #51 Lafavers, Will 10 Boyle County 18:22.39 106
111 #480 Stogsdill, Mason 11 Pulaski County 18:22.96 107
112 #504 Johnson, Cooper 9 Siegel 18:24.81 108
113 #538 Suarez, David 9 Southwestern 18:25.56 109
114 #260 Smith, Cooper 10 Henry County 18:26.08 110
115 #258 Hayes, Jarrett 10 Henry County 18:27.37 111
116 #628 Cargile, Sykes 12 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 18:28.13 112
117 #61 Cox, Brandon 10 Bracken County 18:29.06 113
118 #375 Milam, Corey 11 McCracken County 18:29.62 114
119 #307 Pollitt, Alex 10 KY Country Day 18:30.45 115
120 #60 Botkins, Cameron 12 Bracken County 18:31.90 116
121 #365 Riggs, Isaiah 9 Mason County 18:33.08 117
122 #126 Banks, Brandon 12 Casey County 18:33.70 118
123 #529 Vogelpohl, Jacob 9 Simon Kenton 18:34.09 119
124 #347 Hershberger, Matth 12 Martha L.Collins 18:34.55 120
125 #59 Whitsell, Taylor 12 Boyle County 18:34.59 121
126 #154 Stewart, Jacob 10 Cooper 18:35.19 122
127 #474 Acey, Alex 9 Pulaski County 18:35.95 123
128 #605 Newton, Andrew 11 Thomas Nelson 18:36.61
129 #626 Berry, Wilson 9 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 18:37.04 124
130 #246 Stinnett, Jacob 11 Grayson County 18:37.73 125
131 #19 Fleischaker, Griff 12 Ballard -Lvlle 18:38.18
132 #357 Thomas, Nolan 9 Martha L.Collins 18:38.55 126
133 #604 Humphrey, Jake 11 Thomas Nelson 18:38.65
134 #456 Akpan, Tayvis 12 Owensboro 18:39.40 127
135 #378 Tilley, Trevor 11 McCracken County 18:40.59 128
136 #130 Diaz, Federico 10 Casey County 18:40.62 129
137 #454 Williams-Harris, C 9 North Oldham 18:40.84 130
138 #559 Wethington, Hunter 9 Spencer County 18:41.36 131
139 #352 Lyles, Cole 11 Martha L.Collins 18:41.70 132
140 #56 Stomberger, Jack 10 Boyle County 18:41.81 133
141 #330 Schmidt, Nate 10 Lvlle Collegiate 18:42.02 134
142 #250 Broyles, Harrison 12 Henry Clay 18:42.99 135
143 #426 Perry, Steven 11 Nelson County 18:43.57 136
144 #323 Garner, William 9 Lvlle Collegiate 18:43.85 137
145 #460 Fitzgerald, Kobe 10 Owensboro 18:44.38 138
146 #255 Schaeffer, Ian 11 Henry Clay 18:45.25 139
147 #606 Chapman, Tanner 9 Tupelo 18:46.03 140
148 #663 Thompson, Jordon 9 Winfield 18:47.77 141
149 #300 Brice, Wilder 11 KY Country Day 18:48.67 142
150 #640 Morgan, Jacob 9 Wayne County 18:49.39 143
151 #29 Begley, Dakota 12 Bath County 18:50.26 144
152 #317 McCollum, Drew 12 Lipscomb Academy 18:50.39 145
153 #627 Bergesen, Pelham 12 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 18:50.61 146
154 #471 Schroering, Luke 12 Providence 18:51.83 147
155 #659 Whiting, Forrest 9 Wh.Hs-Heritage 18:52.55 148
156 #531 Young, Easten 10 Simon Kenton 18:53.28 149
157 #248 Weedman, Luke 11 Grayson County 18:53.57 150
158 #958 Detrich, Hayden 8 Spencer Co.Mid 18:54.31
159 #245 Saltsman, Noah 11 Grayson County 18:54.46 151
160 #601 Dones, Clay 9 Thomas Nelson 18:56.12
161 #13 Morris, Jaquar 12 Atherton 18:56.86 152
162 #494 Waltman, Ben 9 Sayre 18:57.54 153
163 #648 Diaz, Adam 12 Webster County 18:59.17 154
164 #652 Wildman, Aiden 7 Webster County 19:00.95 155
165 #647 Clayton, Reece 12 Webster County 19:02.80 156
166 #522 Kitchen, Harrison 11 Simon Kenton 19:03.81 157
167 #301 Gillis, Noah 12 KY Country Day 19:04.13 158
168 #527 Staley, Drake 10 Simon Kenton 19:05.13 159
169 #641 Roysdon, Orie 10 Wayne County 19:05.35 160
170 #21 Pirraglia, August 12 Ballard -Lvlle 19:06.39
171 #488 Carey, James 10 Sayre 19:06.75 161
172 #49 Gilliland, Trey 12 Boyle County 19:07.01 162
173 #125 Amos, Galyn 11 Casey County 19:07.38 163
174 #16 Stoess, Abram 12 Atherton 19:07.86 164
175 #32 Overholser, James 10 Bath County 19:08.03 165
176 #462 Payne, Timothy 10 Owensboro 19:08.20 166
177 #221 Stinger, Grayson 11 Elizabethtown 19:08.24 167
178 #621 Wheeler, Grant 12 Tupelo 19:08.80 168
179 #81 Wetzel, Josh 10 Bullitt East 19:09.12 169
180 #28 Scyphers, Tad 12 Bardstown 19:09.34 170
181 #7 Gilbert, Eddy 9 Atherton 19:11.18 171
182 #41 McCann, Nico 11 Bethlehem 19:11.81 172
183 #469 Perkinson, Alexn 9 Providence 19:12.77 173
184 #249 Allison, Victor 11 Henry Clay 19:13.22 174
185 #633 Noser, Edward 11 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 19:13.36 175
186 #556 Lawson, Christophe 10 Spencer County 19:15.02 176
187 #485 Swisher, Drew 12 Ripley 19:18.01 177
188 #243 Darst, Anthony 10 Grayson County 19:18.60 178
189 #25 Hennessy, Ethan 10 Bardstown 19:19.05 179
190 #120 Higgins, Jordan 11 Calloway County 19:19.22 180
191 #251 Fiscus, Clay 9 Henry Clay 19:19.49 181
192 #415 Johnson, Brady 11 Muhlenberg County 19:20.64 182
193 #232 Adams, Brandon 10 George Rogers Clark 19:21.00 183
194 #39 Loohuis, Carl Olde 10 Bethlehem 19:21.41 184
195 #414 Dorris, Timmy 9 Muhlenberg County 19:22.49 185
196 #452 Taylor, Keegan 10 North Oldham 19:23.14 186
197 #259 Pritchett, Devin 9 Henry County 19:23.61 187
198 #334 Aldridge, Cameron 12 Martha L.Collins 19:24.46 188
199 #316 Jordan, Reagan 10 Lipscomb Academy 19:26.40 189
200 #212 Duwe, Konnor 11 Elizabethtown 19:27.39 190
201 #305 Melhuish, Adam 10 KY Country Day 19:28.81 191
202 #326 Hill, Charlie 10 Lvlle Collegiate 19:29.37 192
203 #360 Yocum, Jeremy 9 Martha L.Collins 19:29.46 193
204 #654 Falconer, Gavin 12 Wh.Hs-Heritage 19:30.03 194
205 #348 Higgott, Jake 11 Martha L.Collins 19:30.89 195
206 #493 Puckett, Bobby 10 Sayre 19:32.87 196
207 #119 Dunham, Wyatt 8 Calloway County 19:32.91 197
208 #23 Dickey, Casey 8 Bardstown 19:33.55 198
209 #313 Bobo, Grant 11 Lipscomb Academy 19:34.86 199
210 #615 Long, Landon 11 Tupelo 19:34.92 200
211 #623 Wigginton, Kyle 11 Tupelo 19:35.45 201
212 #422 Fell, Nathan 11 Nelson County 19:36.65 202
213 #315 Galbreath, Braden 11 Lipscomb Academy 19:37.08 203
214 #122 Nunez, Jorge 11 Calloway County 19:38.77 204
215 #20 Graves, Ethan 9 Ballard -Lvlle 19:39.75
216 #12 Lado, Jastine 12 Atherton 19:44.40 205
217 #492 Kimmerer, Greg 11 Sayre 19:44.74 206
218 #220 Siddle, Brett 11 Elizabethtown 19:44.77 207
219 #17 Verstyen, Noah 10 Atherton 19:45.30 208
220 #9 Henry, Zach 12 Atherton 19:46.57 209
221 #55 Reid, Owen 11 Boyle County 19:49.09 210
222 #217 LeJeune, Ethan 11 Elizabethtown 19:49.82 211
223 #26 Lopez, Daniel 10 Bardstown 19:51.26 212
224 #517 Gerth, Holden 9 Simon Kenton 19:53.49 213
225 #311 Starks, Henry 9 KY Country Day 19:54.99 214
226 #78 Dela Cruz, Jurome 10 Bullitt East 19:56.09 215
227 #64 Jefferson, Collin 10 Bracken County 19:59.24 216
228 #214 Humphrey, Kaleb 12 Elizabethtown 20:01.36 217
229 #664 Wall, Drew 11 Winfield 20:04.26 218
230 #483 Galusha, Morgan 9 Ripley 20:06.66 219
231 #413 Armour, Dawson 10 Muhlenberg County 20:13.41 220
232 #163 Weston, Ethan 9 DeSales 20:13.64 221
233 #252 Hamad, Ahmed 12 Henry Clay 20:13.91 222
234 #27 McCormick, Michael 12 Bardstown 20:14.48 223
235 #458 Coleman, Jonathan 10 Owensboro 20:16.45 224
236 #36 Ballard, Logan 11 Bethlehem 20:18.05 225
237 #132 Goode, Nate 10 Casey County 20:18.26 226
238 #77 Davenport, Cole 10 Bullitt East 20:22.48 227
239 #602 Goff, Isaac 11 Thomas Nelson 20:25.32
240 #536 Proffitt, Koby 8 Southwestern 20:29.01 228
241 #42 Weston, Jake 9 Bethlehem 20:31.03 229
242 #655 Long, Jackson 8 Wh.Hs-Heritage 20:32.25 230
243 #319 Wood, Caleb 12 Lipscomb Academy 20:32.44 231
244 #128 Byrd, Harley 11 Casey County 20:33.85 232
245 #557 Mattingly, Gavin 12 Spencer County 20:37.23 233
246 #66 Simons, Daniel 10 Bracken County 20:37.29 234
247 #354 Munsterman, Mat 11 Martha L.Collins 20:38.11 235
248 #481 Casto, Chase 9 Ripley 20:47.21 236
249 #472 Schroering, Stephe 11 Providence 20:48.73 237
250 #244 Saltsman, Nate 11 Grayson County 20:54.75 238
251 #662 Stamper, Brandon 9 Winfield 20:55.78 239
252 #639 Hesse, Aaron 7 Wayne County 20:55.91 240
253 #363 Drury, Nicholas 9 Mason County 20:56.35 241
254 #123 Sirls, Trent 8 Calloway County 21:01.71 242
255 #366 Walters, Zach 11 Mason County 21:08.56 243
256 #535 Johnson, Korey 11 Southwestern 21:09.71 244
257 #333 Wolff, Levi 11 Lvlle Collegiate 21:19.91 245
258 #332 Williams, Timothy 9 Lvlle Collegiate 21:25.98 246
259 #62 Darnell, Kaleb 9 Bracken County 21:29.80 247
260 #427 Roby, Ethan 10 Nelson County 21:35.35 248
261 #423 Haley, Ethan 9 Nelson County 21:41.04 249
262 #38 Edelen, Isaac 12 Bethlehem 21:43.57 250
263 #420 Tackett, Juan 9 Muhlenberg County 21:44.44 251
264 #457 Rhoads, Clayton 9 Owensboro 21:46.35 252
265 #484 Phillips, Garrison 9 Ripley 21:47.11 253
266 #79 Hourigan, Blake 10 Bullitt East 21:48.32 254
267 #80 Ly-Hughes, Malikhi 12 Bullitt East 21:49.09 255
268 #34 Whitten, Tanner 12 Bath County 21:50.25 256
269 #555 Dickerson, Shawn 12 Spencer County 21:56.11 257
270 #421 Broich, Jaried 11 Nelson County 22:00.72 258
271 #124 Spain, Caleb 10 Calloway County 22:02.98 259
272 #646 Busbey, Grady 10 Webster County 22:03.18 260
273 #487 Zuniga, Gabriel 9 Ripley 22:04.94 261
274 #329 Scharfenberger, Jo 10 Lvlle Collegiate 22:11.44 262
275 #560 Williams, Ben 10 Spencer County 22:15.72 263
276 #237 Mckenzie, Anthony 11 George Rogers Clark 22:15.88 264
277 #656 Ray, Aubrey 10 Wh.Hs-Heritage 22:17.69 265
278 #121 Maggart, Eli 8 Calloway County 22:17.73 266
279 #534 Harris, Camden 9 Southwestern 22:20.49 267
280 #653 Evans, Tanner 10 Wh.Hs-Heritage 22:27.85 268
281 #233 Barber, Logan 10 George Rogers Clark 22:30.00 269
282 #649 Glazebrook, Luke 7 Webster County 22:31.75 270
283 #238 Miller, Austin 10 George Rogers Clark 22:33.43 271
284 #302 Khadey, Tejas 12 KY Country Day 22:41.96 272
285 #489 Givens, Sean 10 Sayre 22:57.79 273
286 #466 Dykes, Bradon 10 Providence 22:58.40 274
287 #470 Reyes, Ross 10 Providence 22:59.58 275
288 #31 Martin, Zack 12 Bath County 23:18.19 276
289 #490 Grill, Payton 10 Sayre 23:18.23 277
290 #37 Barrow, James 10 Bethlehem 23:18.67 278
291 #532 Carrington, Ryan 11 Southwestern 23:20.93 279
292 #236 Mackenzie, Jeff 12 George Rogers Clark 23:30.84 280
293 #642 Sawyer, Adam 9 Wayne County 23:36.45 281
294 #658 Shorter, Tj 12 Wh.Hs-Heritage 23:56.30 282
295 #657 Repath, Jason 9 Wh.Hs-Heritage 24:09.82 283
296 #533 Davis, Braxton 7 Southwestern 24:32.73 284
297 #33 Anderson, Blake 8 Bath County 24:33.46 285
298 #362 Dodge, Mathew 8 Mason County 25:08.09 286
299 #159 Higdon, Matthew 10 DeSales 25:25.94 287
300 #491 Gunasar, John 9 Sayre 25:43.79 288
301 #162 Tobbe, Johnathan 11 DeSales 26:00.34 289
302 #235 Helgeson, Daniel 12 George Rogers Clark 26:02.57 290
303 #164 Wright, Nick 10 DeSales 27:00.68 291
304 #424 Husband, Austin 10 Nelson County 27:02.66 292
305 #537 Slusser, Kade 9 Southwestern 27:06.83 293
306 #82 Wilkerson, Levi 10 Bullitt East 28:29.68 294
307 #160 Reed, Cody 9 DeSales 28:43.80 295
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cabell Midland 90 7 12 17 22 32 45 63
Total Time: 1:24:00.33
Average: 16:48.07
2 Hurricane 124 4 20 29 33 38 39 44
Total Time: 1:24:33.23
Average: 16:54.65
3 Eastern 146 5 18 26 43 54 78
Total Time: 1:24:52.87
Average: 16:58.58
4 Sovereign Grace 152 16 24 34 36 42 51 53
Total Time: 1:25:24.32
Average: 17:04.87
5 Meade County 206 3 8 55 66 74 103
Total Time: 1:25:54.08
Average: 17:10.82
6 Cooper 233 15 31 47 56 84 104 122
Total Time: 1:26:51.57
Average: 17:22.32
7 McCracken County 238 6 27 57 62 86 114 128
Total Time: 1:26:46.98
Average: 17:21.40
8 Henry County 240 1 10 46 73 110 111 187
Total Time: 1:26:11.19
Average: 17:14.24
9 Siegel 300 35 50 67 68 80 90 108
Total Time: 1:28:16.06
Average: 17:39.22
10 Pulaski County 317 11 13 92 94 107 123
Total Time: 1:28:07.19
Average: 17:37.44
11 University School of Nash 416 19 65 96 112 124 146 175
Total Time: 1:29:52.00
Average: 17:58.40
12 Winfield 457 2 21 75 141 218 239
Total Time: 1:29:42.19
Average: 17:56.44
13 Casey County 496 37 49 118 129 163 226 232
Total Time: 1:31:05.25
Average: 18:13.05
14 Boyle County 499 40 99 106 121 133 162 210
Total Time: 1:31:13.60
Average: 18:14.72
15 North Oldham 500 41 61 82 130 186
Total Time: 1:31:04.40
Average: 18:12.88
16 Wayne County 503 25 87 88 143 160 240 281
Total Time: 1:31:03.96
Average: 18:12.80
17 Bracken County 507 14 48 113 116 216 234 247
Total Time: 1:31:11.54
Average: 18:14.31
18 Simon Kenton 532 9 98 119 149 157 159 213
Total Time: 1:31:16.77
Average: 18:15.36
19 Tupelo 546 70 79 89 140 168 200 201
Total Time: 1:31:54.75
Average: 18:22.95
20 Grayson County 555 28 101 125 150 151 178 238
Total Time: 1:31:45.21
Average: 18:21.05
21 Muhlenberg County 559 52 69 71 182 185 220 251
Total Time: 1:31:55.98
Average: 18:23.20
22 Henry Clay 617 76 93 135 139 174 181 222
Total Time: 1:32:50.07
Average: 18:34.02
23 Webster County 624 59 100 154 155 156 260 270
Total Time: 1:32:55.32
Average: 18:35.07
24 Lipscomb Academy 680 64 83 145 189 199 203 231
Total Time: 1:33:37.36
Average: 18:43.48
25 Kentucky Country Day 701 95 115 142 158 191 214 272
Total Time: 1:34:05.13
Average: 18:49.03
26 Owensboro 757 102 127 138 166 224 252
Total Time: 1:35:09.04
Average: 19:01.81
27 Martha Layne Collins 759 120 126 132 188 193 195 235
Total Time: 1:34:48.72
Average: 18:57.75
28 Louisville Collegiate 780 72 134 137 192 245 246 262
Total Time: 1:36:08.05
Average: 19:13.61
29 Atherton 783 91 152 164 171 205 208 209
Total Time: 1:35:09.93
Average: 19:01.99
30 Elizabethtown 835 60 167 190 207 211 217
Total Time: 1:35:49.19
Average: 19:09.84
31 Bardstown 844 85 170 179 198 212 223
Total Time: 1:35:58.31
Average: 19:11.67
32 Calloway County 846 23 180 197 204 242 259 266
Total Time: 1:36:27.76
Average: 19:17.56
33 Providence 861 30 147 173 237 274 275
Total Time: 1:38:53.91
Average: 19:46.79
34 Spencer County 874 77 131 176 233 257 263
Total Time: 1:38:28.07
Average: 19:41.62
35 Nelson County 916 81 136 202 248 249 258 292
Total Time: 1:39:37.74
Average: 19:55.55
36 Ripley 943 58 177 219 236 253 261
Total Time: 1:39:33.62
Average: 19:54.73
37 Bath County 946 105 144 165 256 276 285
Total Time: 1:41:28.75
Average: 20:17.75
38 Mason County 984 97 117 241 243 286
Total Time: 1:44:01.59
Average: 20:48.32
39 Sayre 989 153 161 196 206 273 277 288
Total Time: 1:40:19.69
Average: 20:03.94
40 Bethlehem 1060 172 184 225 229 250 278
Total Time: 1:41:05.87
Average: 20:13.18
41 White House-Heritage 1105 148 194 230 265 268 282 283
Total Time: 1:43:40.37
Average: 20:44.08
42 Bullitt East 1120 169 215 227 254 255 294
Total Time: 1:43:05.10
Average: 20:37.02
43 Southwestern 1127 109 228 244 267 279 284 293
Total Time: 1:45:45.70
Average: 21:09.14
44 George Rogers Clark 1267 183 264 269 271 280 290
Total Time: 1:50:11.15
Average: 22:02.23
45 DeSales 1383 221 287 289 291 295
Total Time: 2:07:24.40
Average: 25:28.88
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC INVITE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1438 Simmons, Victoria 12 Siegel 18:36.77 1
2 #1037 Peeples, Madisyn 12 Bowling Green 18:39.68
3 #1039 Anderson, Ally 10 Boyle County 19:15.81 2
4 #1399 Dotson, Victoria 9 Rockcastle County 19:28.87 3
5 #1446 DeLisio, Sophia 10 Simon Kenton 19:34.29 4
6 #1127 Been, Sarah 10 Elizabethtown 19:37.93
7 #1204 Ray, Danielle 9 Hurricane 19:41.50 5
8 #1449 Hiles, Meredith 12 Simon Kenton 19:55.59 6
9 #1382 Wade, Bayley 12 Providence 19:56.48 7
10 #1389 Smith, Lauren 8 Pulaski County 19:57.26 8
11 #1157 Stallings, Hailey 10 Grayson County 19:57.92 9
12 #1334 McAtee, Emma 12 Nerinx Hall 20:01.46 10
13 #1360 Alderton, Breanna 11 Owensboro 20:03.11
14 #1171 Singleton, Elizabe 12 Harpeth Hall 20:05.05 11
15 #1081 Miller, Anya 10 Cabell Midland 20:05.21 12
16 #1169 Massey, Alex 9 Harpeth Hall 20:05.51 13
17 #1083 Mills, Gretchen 10 Cabell Midland 20:14.80 14
18 #1385 Mayfield, Devin 10 Pulaski County 20:15.57 15
19 #1033 Staviski, Carrie 11 Bath County 20:16.55 16
20 #1481 Chickanosky, Isabe 12 St. Joseph's 20:18.70 17
21 #1450 Lachmann, McKenzie 12 Simon Kenton 20:20.29 18
22 #1331 Greene, Anna 10 Nerinx Hall 20:22.09 19
23 #1339 Racette, Bella 11 Nerinx Hall 20:23.47 20
24 #1439 Strayer, Rachel 11 Siegel 20:25.62 21
25 #1162 Daniel, Caroline 12 Harpeth Hall 20:26.69 22
26 #1346 Costelle, Anna 11 North Oldham 20:28.60 23
27 #1454 Haas, Caroline 12 South Warren 20:30.72
28 #1287 Shannon, Elizabeth 11 Meade County 20:32.20 24
29 #1455 White, Haylee 10 South Warren 20:34.43
30 #1440 Arlinghaus, Anja 11 Simon Kenton 20:35.17 25
31 #1063 Masden, Lauren 12 Bullitt East 20:38.09
32 #1126 Whitaker, Sarah 10 Eastern 20:38.45 26
33 #1507 Hudgins, Savannah 10 Tupelo 20:42.17 27
34 #1073 Salmons, Jessica 10 Cabell Midland 20:43.33 28
35 #1483 Weismiller, Ashlei 11 St. Joseph's 20:46.28 29
36 #1477 Alexander, Sarah 11 St. Joseph's 20:48.25 30
37 #1267 Baker, Sarah 8 McCracken County 20:49.90 31
38 #1099 Vaughn, Jenna 10 Casey County 20:50.86 32
39 #1377 Boesing, Natalie 9 Providence 20:53.00 33
40 #1098 Sharp, Alyssa 9 Casey County 20:54.01 34
41 #1349 Fryman, Avery 11 North Oldham 20:55.17 35
42 #1134 Clements, Madeline 11 Franklin County 20:55.24
43 #1525 Stack, Isabel 12 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 20:56.35 36
44 #1337 O'Reilly, Maura 12 Nerinx Hall 20:57.04 37
45 #1222 Coker, Katie 12 Lipscomb Academy 20:57.08 38
46 #1128 Galvez, Isabella 11 Elizabethtown 20:58.13
47 #1394 Miller, Cassidy 10 Ripley 20:58.73 39
48 #1347 Fain, Lakin 9 North Oldham 20:58.91 40
49 #1147 Puckett, Rachel 9 George Rogers Clark 20:59.66 41
50 #1544 Church, Samantha 9 Wh.Hs-Heritage 21:00.29 42
51 #1376 Vogt, Julia 12 Presentation 21:02.18 43
52 #1198 Imperial, Alexis 11 Hurricane 21:04.60 44
53 #1299 Jaworski, Abby 11 Mercy Academy 21:05.12 45
54 #1467 Bush, Lindsey 10 Spencer County 21:05.88
55 #1429 Downing, Susan 9 Siegel 21:06.40 46
56 #1289 Shereyk, Jenna 10 Meade County 21:06.97 47
57 #1358 Weidmar, Lucy 11 North Oldham 21:07.58 48
58 #1526 Steinhilber, Ella 10 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 21:08.29 49
59 #1244 Petty, Madeline 10 Martha L.Collins 21:10.62 50
60 #1453 Graves, Isabelle 10 South Warren 21:12.80
61 #1340 Smith, Erin 12 Nerinx Hall 21:12.86 51
62 #1256 Faris, Hayden 8 Mason County 21:13.92 52
63 #1233 Ragland, Sydney 9 Lvlle Collegiate 21:13.97 53
64 #1160 Baioni, Melissa 11 Harpeth Hall 21:14.23 54
65 #1079 Long, Alyssa 12 Cabell Midland 21:14.95 55
66 #1266 Aydt, Maggie 8 McCracken County 21:16.20 56
67 #1278 Walker, Rebekka 10 McCracken County 21:18.87 57
68 #1517 Barton, Talia 11 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 21:19.13 58
69 #1478 Barden, Sophie 12 St. Joseph's 21:20.70 59
70 #1472 Beck, Rachel 2 St. Albans 21:22.50
71 #1270 Farmer, Abbie 8 McCracken County 21:23.52 60
72 #1085 Short, Allison 12 Cabell Midland 21:24.32 61
73 #1362 Keeley, Nell 11 Owensboro 21:24.44
74 #1263 Sizemore, Rheagan 12 Mason County 21:25.41 62
75 #1473 Henley, Grace 11 St. Albans 21:27.84
76 #1019 Renner, Avery 10 Ballard -Lvlle 21:28.60
77 #1355 Roy, Shannen 10 North Oldham 21:28.68 63
78 #1505 Fortenberry, Nilan 11 Tupelo 21:29.02 64
79 #1434 McLaughlin, Emma 11 Siegel 21:29.18 65
80 #1555 Robinson, Isabella 10 Winfield 21:29.73 66
81 #1531 Hesse, Nicole 9 Wayne County 21:31.11
82 #1296 West, Drewanna 11 Meade County 21:31.60 67
83 #1158 Anderson, Alexa Cl 10 Harpeth Hall 21:31.75 68
84 #1397 Ashcraft, Jasmine 8 Rockcastle County 21:33.52 69
85 #1172 Smith, Catherine 10 Harpeth Hall 21:34.87 70
86 #1361 Cannon, Megan 12 Owensboro 21:35.56
87 #1013 Terhune, Victoria 12 Atherton 21:38.62 71
88 #1150 Taylor, Emma 9 George Rogers Clark 21:39.83 72
89 #1018 Farnsley, Nicole 7 Ballard -Lvlle 21:41.36
90 #1367 Brown, Olivia 9 Presentation 21:42.18 73
91 #1469 Martin, Tabitha 11 Spencer County 21:42.29
92 #1174 Cunningham, Josie 12 Henry Clay 21:43.31 74
93 #1500 Cayson, Maggie 11 Tupelo 21:44.33 75
94 #1442 Boyd, Savannah 9 Simon Kenton 21:45.51 76
95 #1180 Sammet, Julia 11 Henry Clay 21:47.33 77
96 #1107 Dermody, Laura 9 Eastern 21:47.67 78
97 #1272 Knight, Autumn 9 McCracken County 21:48.61 79
98 #1199 Johnson, Taylor 11 Hurricane 21:49.13 80
99 #1435 Rogers, Payton 11 Siegel 21:49.18 81
100 #1542 Bennett, Mackenzie 9 Wh.Hs-Heritage 21:49.54 82
101 #1503 Crawford, Evie 7 Tupelo 21:49.81 83
102 #1104 Casey, Alex 10 Eastern 21:51.11 84
103 #1471 Wethington, Hayley 7 Spencer County 21:51.27
104 #1030 Henderson, Abby 10 Bath County 21:51.76 85
105 #1093 Crowe, Morgan 8 Casey County 21:55.52 86
106 #1072 Fox, Adria 11 Cabell Midland 21:55.95 87
107 #1195 Greene, Brittani 12 Hurricane 21:55.98 88
108 #1391 Knox, Allison 10 Ripley 21:57.88 89
109 #1452 Sholler, Alexa 10 Simon Kenton 21:58.45 90
110 #1142 Graves, Julia 10 George Rogers Clark 22:01.21 91
111 #1269 Dowdy, Maggie 9 McCracken County 22:01.46 92
112 #1514 Newby, Brianna 12 Tupelo 22:02.10 93
113 #1239 Fielding, Alana 11 Martha L.Collins 22:05.89 94
114 #1012 Seiler, Kate 9 Atherton 22:07.36 95
115 #1482 Mcatee, Anna 12 St. Joseph's 22:08.43 96
116 #1308 Simpson, Leah 9 Mercy Academy 22:11.79 97
117 #1191 Gaines, Olivia 9 Hurricane 22:12.34 98
118 #1176 Kessinger, Charlot 11 Henry Clay 22:12.96 99
119 #1303 O'Daniel, Maddie 9 Mercy Academy 22:13.48 100
120 #1466 Thomas, Lydia 10 Sovereign Grace 22:14.02
121 #1383 Bruin, Morgan 8 Pulaski County 22:14.08 101
122 #1547 Segars, Madeline 9 Wh.Hs-Heritage 22:15.31 102
123 #1322 Culbertson, Keely 11 Muhlenberg County 22:16.17 103
124 #1375 Senn, Helene 9 Presentation 22:17.03 104
125 #1040 Fogle, Amelia 11 Boyle County 22:17.56 105
126 #1540 Mitchell, Hadley 10 Webster County 22:19.86 106
127 #1364 Adams, Zoe 11 Presentation 22:21.74 107
128 #1309 Snodgrass, Olivia 9 Mercy Academy 22:21.81 108
129 #1283 Gunter, Kenzie 12 Meade County 22:22.41 109
130 #1209 Balbach, Anna 11 KY Country Day 22:22.56 110
131 #1163 Ford, Frances 12 Harpeth Hall 22:22.85 111
132 #1156 Smith, Shannon 12 Grayson County 22:22.89 112
133 #1102 Carter, Lizzy 10 Eastern 22:23.41 113
134 #1175 Eggleston, Camryn 9 Henry Clay 22:23.93 114
135 #1042 Hutchins, Naia 7 Boyle County 22:24.07 115
136 #1201 Lawhon, Carissa 11 Hurricane 22:25.75 116
137 #1344 Binzer, Hannah 10 North Oldham 22:27.84 117
138 #1392 Longanacre, Kelly 10 Ripley 22:27.96 118
139 #1280 Bruner, Ellie 9 Meade County 22:29.01 119
140 #1043 Jackson, Emma 8 Boyle County 22:29.73 120
141 #1282 Greenwell, Kaitlyn 9 Meade County 22:33.39 121
142 #1402 Martin, Allie 7 Rockcastle County 22:34.82 122
143 #1476 Ragland, Reese 7 St. Francis 22:35.29
144 #1216 Pollitt, Lily 8 KY Country Day 22:39.62 123
145 #1463 Dean, Elizabeth 9 Sovereign Grace 22:40.19
146 #1510 Love, Olivia 10 Tupelo 22:43.76 124
147 #1433 Lorden, Ruby 11 Siegel 22:44.01 125
148 #1295 Von Plueren, Hanna 10 Meade County 22:44.54 126
149 #1025 Roby, Lauren 11 Bardstown 22:45.20 127
150 #1465 Thomas, Geneva 10 Sovereign Grace 22:46.19
151 #1097 Lynn, Haley 12 Casey County 22:46.75 128
152 #1069 Cummings, Lindsey 12 Cabell Midland 22:48.48 129
153 #1370 Childs, Addison 12 Presentation 22:49.96 130
154 #1461 Phelps, Kaeona 10 Southwestern 22:51.16 131
155 #1518 Friedman, Keri 12 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 22:54.03 132
156 #1249 Stumbo, Hannah 12 Martha L.Collins 22:57.09 133
157 #1475 Donovan, Grace 9 St. Francis 22:57.73
158 #1479 Burnham, Anna 11 St. Joseph's 22:58.85 134
159 #1082 Mills, Alania 10 Cabell Midland 22:59.18
160 #1384 Burton, Sarah 10 Pulaski County 23:00.15 135
161 #1541 Wurth, Sadie 8 Webster County 23:01.06 136
162 #1144 McClure, Ashley 10 George Rogers Clark 23:01.58 137
163 #1178 Pulley, Gloria 12 Henry Clay 23:02.02 138
164 #1522 Light, Zoe 10 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 23:03.40 139
165 #1480 Burnham, Ellie 11 St. Joseph's 23:03.62 140
166 #1448 Glover, Ashley 9 Simon Kenton 23:03.96 141
167 #1398 Bullock, Taylor 12 Rockcastle County 23:04.41 142
168 #1274 Suitor, Kaylyn 12 McCracken County 23:04.52 143
169 #1527 Woo, Lilly 9 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 23:07.75 144
170 #1230 Atlas, Caroline 12 Lvlle Collegiate 23:10.35 145
171 #1179 Reed, Hope 12 Henry Clay 23:11.13 146
172 #1258 Frodge, Jordan 12 Mason County 23:12.77 147
173 #1024 Roby, Campbell 8 Bardstown 23:14.39 148
174 #1549 Schwarz, Abigail 10 Williamsburg 23:14.78
175 #1044 Roller, Ashlen 8 Boyle County 23:15.90 149
176 #1027 Zizzo, Ashley 10 Bardstown 23:17.45 150
177 #1232 Prince, Anne 10 Lvlle Collegiate 23:19.88 151
178 #1153 Crume, Emery 10 Grayson County 23:27.04 152
179 #1253 Caba, Nicole 12 Mason County 23:29.91 153
180 #1306 Ryan, Alivia 11 Mercy Academy 23:30.02 154
181 #1323 Holland, Hannah 9 Muhlenberg County 23:30.51 155
182 #1324 Mitchell, Abby 12 Muhlenberg County 23:30.81 156
183 #1041 Hensley, Addison 8 Boyle County 23:31.95 157
184 #1464 McCaughey, Bridget 9 Sovereign Grace 23:33.83
185 #1005 Genesis, Kalena 11 Atherton 23:36.26 158
186 #1548 Tolbert, Abby 9 Wh.Hs-Heritage 23:37.30 159
187 #1096 Diaz, Elsa 11 Casey County 23:38.05 160
188 #1543 Bledsoe, Aliyah 9 Wh.Hs-Heritage 23:39.23 161
189 #1325 Robards, Taylor Be 12 Muhlenberg County 23:40.54 162
190 #1238 Elmore, Hallie 9 Martha L.Collins 23:43.79 163
191 #1234 Speth, Molly 12 Lvlle Collegiate 23:47.49 164
192 #1313 Wicke, Emma 10 Mercy Academy 23:48.92 165
193 #1551 Johns, Krissy 12 Winfield 23:51.56 166
194 #1010 Raney, Emma 12 Atherton 23:52.26 167
195 #1537 Cole, Chanler 12 Webster County 23:53.52 168
196 #1092 Wicker, Jessica 9 Calloway County 23:54.36 169
197 #1115 Noland, Ashley 12 Eastern 23:54.60 170
198 #1243 Maddox, Madison 12 Martha L.Collins 23:58.80 171
199 #1546 Richardson, Bella 9 Wh.Hs-Heritage 24:00.13 172
200 #1131 Siddle, Bridget 9 Elizabethtown 24:01.28
201 #1437 Schafer, Casey 11 Siegel 24:11.76 173
202 #1495 Stansbury, Faith 12 Thomas Nelson 24:12.90
203 #1523 McKay, Laurel 9 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 24:13.09 174
204 #1457 Gregory, Autumn 9 Southwestern 24:15.44 175
205 #1241 Hurley, Madison 12 Martha L.Collins 24:15.53 176
206 #1395 Miller, Laurel 12 Ripley 24:18.54 177
207 #1252 Bierley, Reagan 11 Mason County 24:19.12 178
208 #1534 Sawyer, Jennifer 12 Wayne County 24:19.98
209 #1087 Bishop, Jayne 7 Calloway County 24:21.40 179
210 #1210 Fahsah, Lana 11 KY Country Day 24:22.82 180
211 #1369 Cecil, Evie 11 Presentation 24:22.94 181
212 #1008 Matthews, Katherin 10 Atherton 24:26.23 182
213 #1554 Riley, Shannon 11 Winfield 24:27.82 183
214 #1132 Thrush, Grace 10 Elizabethtown 24:30.62
215 #1215 Jouja, Sarah 8 KY Country Day 24:31.35 184
216 #1496 Thompson, Hannah 11 Thomas Nelson 24:32.42
217 #1225 Peterson, Alexandr 10 Lipscomb Academy 24:32.59 185
218 #1388 Mounce, Ashlee 9 Pulaski County 24:36.14 186
219 #1064 Spencer, Lindsey 10 Bullitt East 24:36.16
220 #1051 Routt, Chloe 7 Bracken County 24:37.10 187
221 #1405 Thacker, Savannah 7 Rockcastle County 24:40.40 188
222 #1023 Kiser, Rory 8 Bardstown 24:46.84 189
223 #1386 Mobley, Graeson 7 Pulaski County 24:47.91 190
224 #1004 Fowler, Olivia 9 Atherton 24:48.52 191
225 #1259 Henderson, Mackenz 11 Mason County 24:52.06 192
226 #1400 Hindman, Erin 8 Rockcastle County 24:57.13 193
227 #1247 Saucedo, Bianca 11 Martha L.Collins 24:57.47 194
228 #1009 Pillsbury, Grace 10 Atherton 24:59.70 195
229 #1404 Spoonamore, Gracie 7 Rockcastle County 25:09.05 196
230 #1031 Oldfield, Amelia 8 Bath County 25:09.17 197
231 #1474 Hicks, Heather 9 St. Albans 25:11.49
232 #1089 Smith, Ainsley 8 Calloway County 25:20.61 198
233 #1143 May, Natalie 12 George Rogers Clark 25:25.12 199
234 #1152 Clark, Dana 11 Grayson County 25:25.35 200
235 #1488 Ballard, Samantha 12 Thomas Nelson 25:26.39
236 #1491 Garagnani, Devan 10 Thomas Nelson 25:27.56
237 #1229 Alphenaar, Anna 9 Lvlle Collegiate 25:27.95 201
238 #1022 King, Lily 10 Bardstown 25:28.41 202
239 #1231 Bush, Annie 10 Lvlle Collegiate 25:31.28 203
240 #1539 Grace McCormick, C 11 Webster County 25:32.66 204
241 #1026 Walton, Olivia 7 Bardstown 25:35.38 205
242 #1557 Stamper, Madison 11 Winfield 25:44.31 206
243 #1228 Wilson, Sara 11 Lipscomb Academy 25:47.97 207
244 #1533 Parmley, Savannah 10 Wayne County 25:49.28
245 #1538 Glazebrook, Collee 10 Webster County 25:58.51 208
246 #1217 Scinta, Elizabeth 11 KY Country Day 26:02.15 209
247 #1021 Kelty, Zoie 8 Bardstown 26:10.26 210
248 #1177 Krolikowska, Gosia 12 Henry Clay 26:12.40 211
249 #1262 O'Hearn, Olivia 10 Mason County 26:14.30 212
250 #1032 Riddle, Kristin 11 Bath County 26:23.39 213
251 #1396 Phillips, Allison 12 Ripley 26:23.54 214
252 #1034 Whitt, Caroline 9 Bath County 26:26.09 215
253 #1426 Frasca, Athena 10 Sayre 26:27.35
254 #1048 Ebert, Joy 9 Bracken County 26:29.52 216
255 #1427 Henry, Alison 10 Sayre 26:30.35
256 #1036 Thomas, Cassandra 10 Bethlehem 26:35.09
257 #1371 Jones, Maria 11 Presentation 26:42.41 217
258 #1211 Gillis, Emily 8 KY Country Day 26:46.89 218
259 #1038 Allahham, Summer 11 Boyle County 26:55.23 219
260 #1558 Strong, Erin 12 Winfield 27:07.66 220
261 #1545 Merideth, Adrienne 10 Wh.Hs-Heritage 27:08.55 221
262 #1086 Allen, Katie 11 Calloway County 27:10.98 222
263 #1090 Tipton, Madison 10 Calloway County 27:16.21 223
264 #1095 Cundiff, McKenzie 9 Casey County 27:27.96 224
265 #1462 Taylor, Allison 7 Southwestern 27:30.60 225
266 #1378 Flispart, Emma 11 Providence 27:34.66 226
267 #1460 Patterson, Lydia 7 Southwestern 27:38.51 227
268 #1224 Kenney, Josie 10 Lipscomb Academy 27:38.72 228
269 #1321 Corriette, Alexis 11 Muhlenberg County 27:47.85 229
270 #1050 Kueper, Aly 9 Bracken County 28:02.84 230
271 #1536 Branson, Kaile 11 Webster County 28:20.17 231
272 #1553 Moncada, Olivia 9 Winfield 28:30.43 232
273 #1148 Ratliff, Kirsten 12 George Rogers Clark 28:53.33 233
274 #1223 Jones, Elliot 10 Lipscomb Academy 30:19.33 234
275 #1381 Pitzer, Rylee 12 Providence 31:06.12 235
276 #1049 Fryman, Cassie 12 Bracken County 31:23.80 236
277 #1458 Johnson, Aimee 7 Southwestern 31:26.61 237
278 #1149 Tackett, Current 10 George Rogers Clark 31:26.95 238
279 #1459 Martinez, Andrea 12 Southwestern 31:33.76 239
280 #1029 Bussell, Jaycie 8 Bath County 32:21.06 240
281 #1532 Mccracken, Carolin 12 Wayne County 32:42.17
282 #1380 Hall, Brianna 11 Providence 33:04.45 241
283 #1456 Eden, Catrina 11 Southwestern 34:32.75 242
284 #1045 Bex, Alyssa 10 Bracken County 35:17.68 243
285 #1154 Armagast, Kaylynn 10 Grayson County 35:38.70 244
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Simon Kenton 129 4 6 18 25 76 90 141
Total Time: 1:42:10.85
Average: 20:26.17
2 Nerinx Hall 137 10 19 20 37 51
Total Time: 1:42:56.92
Average: 20:35.39
3 Harpeth Hall 168 11 13 22 54 68 70 111
Total Time: 1:43:23.23
Average: 20:40.65
4 Cabell Midland 170 12 14 28 55 61 87 129
Total Time: 1:43:42.61
Average: 20:44.53
5 North Oldham 209 23 35 40 48 63 117
Total Time: 1:44:58.94
Average: 20:59.79
6 Siegel 214 1 21 46 65 81 125 173
Total Time: 1:43:27.15
Average: 20:41.43
7 St. Joseph's Academy 231 17 29 30 59 96 134 140
Total Time: 1:45:22.36
Average: 21:04.48
8 McCracken County 283 31 56 57 60 79 92 143
Total Time: 1:46:37.10
Average: 21:19.42
9 Hurricane 315 5 44 80 88 98 116
Total Time: 1:46:43.55
Average: 21:20.71
10 Tupelo 342 27 64 75 83 93 124
Total Time: 1:47:47.43
Average: 21:33.49
11 Meade County 366 24 47 67 109 119 121 126
Total Time: 1:48:02.19
Average: 21:36.44
12 University School of Nash 414 36 49 58 132 139 144 174
Total Time: 1:49:21.20
Average: 21:52.24
13 Casey County 440 32 34 86 128 160 224
Total Time: 1:50:05.19
Average: 22:01.04
14 Pulaski County 445 8 15 101 135 186 190
Total Time: 1:50:03.20
Average: 22:00.64
15 Presentation 457 43 73 104 107 130 181 217
Total Time: 1:50:13.09
Average: 22:02.62
16 Eastern 471 26 78 84 113 170
Total Time: 1:50:35.24
Average: 22:07.05
17 Boyle County 491 2 105 115 120 149 157 219
Total Time: 1:49:43.07
Average: 21:56.62
18 Henry Clay 502 74 77 99 114 138 146 211
Total Time: 1:51:09.55
Average: 22:13.91
19 Mercy Academy 504 45 97 100 108 154 165
Total Time: 1:51:22.22
Average: 22:16.45
20 Rockcastle County 524 3 69 122 142 188 193 196
Total Time: 1:51:22.02
Average: 22:16.41
21 George Rogers Clark 540 41 72 91 137 199 233 238
Total Time: 1:53:07.40
Average: 22:37.48
22 White House-Heritage 546 42 82 102 159 161 172 221
Total Time: 1:52:21.67
Average: 22:28.34
23 Mason County 592 52 62 147 153 178 192 212
Total Time: 1:53:41.13
Average: 22:44.23
24 Martha Layne Collins 611 50 94 133 163 171 176 194
Total Time: 1:53:56.19
Average: 22:47.24
25 Ripley 637 39 89 118 177 214
Total Time: 1:56:06.65
Average: 23:13.33
26 Atherton 673 71 95 158 167 182 191 195
Total Time: 1:55:40.73
Average: 23:08.15
27 Louisville Collegiate 714 53 145 151 164 201 203
Total Time: 1:56:59.64
Average: 23:23.93
28 Grayson County 717 9 112 152 200 244
Total Time: 2:06:51.90
Average: 25:22.38
29 Bath County 726 16 85 197 213 215 240
Total Time: 2:00:06.96
Average: 24:01.40
30 Providence 742 7 33 226 235 241
Total Time: 2:12:34.71
Average: 26:30.95
31 Muhlenberg County 805 103 155 156 162 229
Total Time: 2:00:45.88
Average: 24:09.18
32 Kentucky Country Day 806 110 123 180 184 209 218
Total Time: 1:59:58.50
Average: 23:59.70
33 Bardstown 816 127 148 150 189 202 205 210
Total Time: 1:59:32.29
Average: 23:54.46
34 Webster County 822 106 136 168 204 208 231
Total Time: 2:00:45.61
Average: 24:09.13
35 Winfield 841 66 166 183 206 220 232
Total Time: 2:02:41.08
Average: 24:32.22
36 Lipscomb Academy 892 38 185 207 228 234
Total Time: 2:09:15.69
Average: 25:51.14
37 Calloway County 991 169 179 198 222 223
Total Time: 2:08:03.56
Average: 25:36.72
38 Southwestern 995 131 175 225 227 237 239 242
Total Time: 2:13:42.32
Average: 26:44.47
39 Bracken County 1112 187 216 230 236 243
Total Time: 2:25:50.94
Average: 29:10.19
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC OPEN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #199 Thomasson, Robbie 10 Eastern 17:14.74 1
2 #582 Osterhage, Seth 11 St. Xavier -Lville 17:19.00 2
3 #495 Anderson, Canaan 9 Siegel 17:46.31 3
4 #174 Coyle, Trevor 11 Eastern 17:47.46 4
5 #85 Ball, David 12 Cabell Midland 17:52.28 5
6 #283 Erskine, Jonathan 12 Hurricane 17:55.91 6
7 #209 Wood, Sam 11 Eastern 17:56.93 7
8 #573 Carrico, Brian 10 St. Xavier -Lville 17:58.16 8
9 #74 Mitchell, Seth 10 Bullitt Central 18:00.90 9
10 #200 Velasquez, Nick 9 Eastern 18:01.49 10
11 #591 Walker, Pierce 10 St. Xavier -Lville 18:05.54 11
12 #545 MaGuirk, James 11 Sovereign Grace 18:06.39 12
13 #193 Robinson, Chase 10 Eastern 18:06.98 13
14 #548 Partlow, Timothy 12 Sovereign Grace 18:09.23 14
15 #114 Turman, Will 9 Cabell Midland 18:12.88 15
16 #94 Cutler, Drew 9 Cabell Midland 18:14.15 16
17 #404 Whelan, Ethan 9 Meade County 18:14.87 17
18 #403 West, Austyne 10 Meade County 18:16.65 18
19 #290 Jackson, Cole 11 Hurricane 18:18.19 19
20 #511 Perkins, Chance 12 Siegel 18:18.22 20
21 #507 Jones, Tanner 9 Siegel 18:21.27 21
22 #103 Maxey, Josh 9 Cabell Midland 18:21.35 22
23 #68 Carter, Devan 10 Bullitt Central 18:21.90 23
24 #570 Buddeke, Luke 10 St. Xavier -Lville 18:22.28 24
25 #112 Surber, Nathan 9 Cabell Midland 18:22.58 25
26 #190 Mortenson, Nolan 12 Eastern 18:22.86 26
27 #284 Faulkner, Robbie 12 Hurricane 18:27.34 27
28 #143 Houser, Nathanie 11 Cooper 18:27.37 28
29 #512 Robinson, Seth 9 Siegel 18:27.51 29
30 #151 Ruth, Aaron 9 Cooper 18:28.90 30
31 #149 Obertin, Ian 12 Cooper 18:31.11 31
32 #69 Davenport, Bradyn 12 Bullitt Central 18:31.41 32
33 #387 Butler, Levi 11 Meade County 18:31.95 33
34 #229 Smith, Cameron 10 Franklin County 18:33.59 34
35 #592 Weigel, Zach 10 St. Xavier -Lville 18:34.92 35
36 #586 Schoenbachler, Pet 9 St. Xavier -Lville 18:35.43 36
37 #296 Quinlan, Allen 10 Hurricane 18:35.89 37
38 #549 Peterson, Aedan 12 Sovereign Grace 18:36.10 38
39 #597 Woo, Kaden 9 St. Xavier -Lville 18:36.65 39
40 #587 Stegman, John Paul 9 St. Xavier -Lville 18:37.30
41 #501 Conklin, Koby 11 Siegel 18:39.30 40
42 #176 DeHaan, Josh 12 Eastern 18:40.29 41
43 #595 Wilson, Noah 11 St. Xavier -Lville 18:40.67
44 #73 Mitchell, Samuel 10 Bullitt Central 18:41.27 42
45 #327 Hunter, Will 12 Lvlle Collegiate 18:41.83
46 #206 Wells, Pierce 10 Eastern 18:42.09
47 #76 Stults, Ben 8 Bullitt Central 18:42.43 43
48 #181 Hale, Logan 9 Eastern 18:42.49
49 #285 Giardina, Jonny 12 Hurricane 18:42.80 44
50 #372 Jenkins, Devin 10 McCracken County 18:43.05 45
51 #282 Casto, Kyle 11 Hurricane 18:47.10 46
52 #210 Zeiger, Michael 9 Eastern 18:48.48
53 #224 Dempsey, Marco 10 Franklin County 18:49.32 47
54 #497 Boykin, Jacob 9 Siegel 18:51.52 48
55 #144 Huang, James 11 Cooper 18:52.89 49
56 #379 Tynes, Cody 12 McCracken County 18:54.29 50
57 #551 Trosdal, Christian 8 Sovereign Grace 18:54.55 51
58 #542 Gaston, Josh 12 Sovereign Grace 18:55.47 52
59 #92 Chapman, Seth 9 Cabell Midland 18:56.00 53
60 #576 Ernstberger, Jac 9 St. Xavier -Lville 18:56.26
61 #15 Porter, Lucas 10 Atherton 18:59.21 54
62 #505 Jones, Brandon 11 Siegel 18:59.86 55
63 #109 Salmons, Kaden 9 Cabell Midland 19:00.59 56
64 #384 Blankenship, Brayd 9 Meade County 19:01.35 57
65 #509 Nelson, Caleb 10 Siegel 19:01.59
66 #540 Buck, Whitson 10 Sovereign Grace 19:04.40 58
67 #565 Henthorn, Andy 12 St. Albans 19:05.69 59
68 #390 Flaherty, Caleb 12 Meade County 19:07.40 60
69 #579 Kanerviko, Matthew 11 St. Xavier -Lville 19:07.59
70 #57 Stomberger, Seth 10 Boyle County 19:07.66 61
71 #577 Frawley, Chris 10 St. Xavier -Lville 19:08.08
72 #280 Casey, Austin 9 Hurricane 19:08.28 62
73 #192 Pierce, Drew 10 Eastern 19:08.28
74 #569 Aldi, Chris 12 St. Xavier -Lville 19:10.72
75 #610 Eskesen, Chris 8 Tupelo 19:11.12 63
76 #583 Payne, Shawn 9 St. Xavier -Lville 19:11.24
77 #447 Royce, Marshall 10 North Oldham 19:12.24 64
78 #571 Buechler, Paul 10 St. Xavier -Lville 19:12.73
79 #371 Hudspeth, Eli 10 McCracken County 19:14.13 65
80 #265 Huiet, Kaden 9 Holy Cross-Lvlle 19:15.49 66
81 #195 Scanlon, Ryan 12 Eastern 19:16.12
82 #93 Chapman, Tanner 10 Cabell Midland 19:16.50
83 #197 Summerlin, Gage 9 Eastern 19:16.60
84 #180 Gentry, Joseph 11 Eastern 19:17.03
85 #208 Wood, Mason 10 Eastern 19:21.19
86 #183 Kyser, Alex 11 Eastern 19:21.25
87 #496 Arounleut, Andy 11 Siegel 19:23.23
88 #168 Ballard, Devin 9 Eastern 19:24.20
89 #75 Morgan, Adam 11 Bullitt Central 19:26.65 67
90 #97 Frost, Aaron 11 Cabell Midland 19:27.12
91 #607 Davis, Noah 11 Tupelo 19:27.24 68
92 #574 Collins, Ford 10 St. Xavier -Lville 19:29.54
93 #437 Gay, Ethan 9 North Oldham 19:29.60 69
94 #430 Cadden, Bennett 10 North Oldham 19:31.02 70
95 #563 Endres, Ethan 10 St. Albans 19:31.09 71
96 #541 Garner, Jackson 11 Sovereign Grace 19:33.32 72
97 #169 Beach, Max 11 Eastern 19:34.47
98 #140 Eubanks, Colby 9 Cooper 19:36.44 73
99 #299 Wright, Jayce 10 Hurricane 19:37.26
100 #104 McClung, Matthew 12 Cabell Midland 19:37.80
101 #590 Vegh, Nathan 11 St. Xavier -Lville 19:38.40
102 #116 Young, Dillon 11 Cabell Midland 19:39.22
103 #400 Ray, Aaron 12 Meade County 19:39.90 74
104 #618 Robinson, Jeffrey 12 Tupelo 19:40.18 75
105 #157 Thurza, Erik 9 Cooper 19:40.45 76
106 #72 McKnight, Ryan 12 Bullitt Central 19:40.74 77
107 #614 Jones, Lincoln 8 Tupelo 19:41.59 78
108 #638 Woolsey, Elias 9 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 19:41.81 79
109 #202 Walker, Jarret 9 Eastern 19:43.92
110 #101 Helgason, Kj 10 Cabell Midland 19:44.42
111 #599 Pillow, Harold 10 The Acad-Shawnee 19:44.64
112 #391 Flake, Brennan 10 Meade County 19:45.31 80
113 #298 Trout, Tyler 10 Hurricane 19:45.35
114 #2 Cortas, Ben 11 Atherton 19:45.97 81
115 #629 Chun, Nicholas 9 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 19:46.61 82
116 #148 Moore, J.D 11 Cooper 19:46.89 83
117 #91 Chapman, Nick 9 Cabell Midland 19:47.28
118 #581 Norton, Andrew 10 St. Xavier -Lville 19:47.46
119 #10 Holmes, Evan 10 Atherton 19:47.79 84
120 #550 Tenpenny, Mason 11 Sovereign Grace 19:48.15
121 #14 Pennington, Caleb 10 Atherton 19:49.82 85
122 #133 Norton, Daniel 12 Casey County 19:50.02
123 #134 Wilham, Alex 8 Casey County 19:53.37
124 #572 Burke, Connor 9 St. Xavier -Lville 19:54.46
125 #515 Chaney, Ethan 11 Simon Kenton 19:55.00 86
126 #388 Butler, Ryan 9 Meade County 19:55.60
127 #376 Scholl, Connor 10 McCracken County 19:56.66 87
128 #8 Hall, Benjamin 10 Atherton 19:57.17 88
129 #445 Mulligan, Bryce 10 North Oldham 19:58.11 89
130 #346 Gassen, Charles 11 Martha L.Collins 19:58.14 90
131 #353 Megibben, Maxxwel 9 Martha L.Collins 19:58.31 91
132 #90 Carlton, Salem 12 Cabell Midland 19:59.48
133 #603 Hoyes, Lane 7 Thomas Nelson 20:01.66
134 #519 Hekler, Kyle 10 Simon Kenton 20:04.05 92
135 #383 Blankenship, Bobby 10 Meade County 20:05.64
136 #117 Young, Jacob 11 Cabell Midland 20:10.57
137 #377 Spadafino, Vito 9 McCracken County 20:12.17 93
138 #213 Herringshaw, Bryan 9 Elizabethtown 20:13.55 94
139 #268 McNear, Garrett 9 Holy Cross-Lvlle 20:13.68 95
140 #429 Brothers, Cameron 9 North Oldham 20:15.79 96
141 #622 Whitenton, Nichola 10 Tupelo 20:17.37 97
142 #398 Millay, Jake 9 Meade County 20:19.08
143 #620 Stevens, Jonathan 11 Tupelo 20:20.43 98
144 #342 Daugherty, Luke 9 Martha L.Collins 20:21.60 99
145 #150 Reis, Brandon 10 Cooper 20:23.59
146 #276 Boehm, Zach 11 Hurricane 20:24.88
147 #600 Pillow, Robert 11 The Acad-Shawnee 20:26.35
148 #275 Boehm, Josh 11 Hurricane 20:26.42
149 #297 Richmond, Hunter 9 Hurricane 20:26.86
150 #525 Schwartz, Logan 9 Simon Kenton 20:27.03 100
151 #139 Cantrell, Jon 9 Cooper 20:29.05
152 #88 Blower, Andrew 9 Cabell Midland 20:29.40
153 #434 Duffy, Graham 9 North Oldham 20:29.72 101
154 #207 Wood, Jacob 11 Eastern 20:30.27
155 #71 Lundy, Noah 11 Bullitt Central 20:31.18
156 #52 Larson, Michael 11 Boyle County 20:31.56 102
157 #510 Perkins, Andrew 9 Siegel 20:32.24
158 #584 Poe, Seth 10 St. Xavier -Lville 20:37.82
159 #271 Smalley, Josh 9 Holy Cross-Lvlle 20:38.17 103
160 #392 Franco, John 10 Meade County 20:42.21
161 #1 Burns, Ethan 11 Atherton 20:44.18 104
162 #588 Tafel, Daniel 10 St. Xavier -Lville 20:45.24
163 #440 Levie, Gage 10 North Oldham 20:45.97 105
164 #70 Johnson, Jacob 10 Bullitt Central 20:46.07
165 #172 Chmielewski, Ben 10 Eastern 20:46.54
166 #611 Hernandez, Jaden 8 Tupelo 20:47.98 106
167 #155 Stidham, Grant 9 Cooper 20:48.05
168 #96 Farmer, Alex 12 Cabell Midland 20:48.80
169 #222 Thompson, Atticus 10 Elizabethtown 20:50.17 107
170 #568 Oehlburg-boggess, 9 St. Albans 20:50.91 108
171 #635 Schoenecker, Tyler 9 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 20:51.35 109
172 #336 Bozell, Zach 9 Martha L.Collins 20:52.22 110
173 #288 Holliday, Ben 10 Hurricane 20:53.48
174 #613 Johnson, Amar 9 Tupelo 20:56.00
175 #170 Billings, Karim 12 Eastern 20:57.50
176 #67 Barrett, Nathan 11 Bullitt Central 20:58.55
177 #359 Waggener, Graham 9 Martha L.Collins 20:58.58 111
178 #530 Whitehead, Logan 11 Simon Kenton 20:59.82 112
179 #184 Lord, Gavin 11 Eastern 21:00.01
180 #152 Sandlin, Cole 11 Cooper 21:00.05
181 #95 Dauber, Joshua 10 Cabell Midland 21:02.04
182 #1074 Harshbarger, Betha 12 Cabell Midland 21:02.14
183 #108 Norton, Ben 10 Cabell Midland 21:05.14
184 #585 Popp, Taylor 10 St. Xavier -Lville 21:05.61
185 #441 Magnus, Ben 10 North Oldham 21:06.20
186 #520 Ingala, David 11 Simon Kenton 21:06.91 113
187 #291 Kessinger, Brady 10 Hurricane 21:07.94
188 #191 Nemstev, Zach 9 Eastern 21:08.32
189 #402 Sipes, Ben 11 Meade County 21:10.42
190 #328 King, Aaron 9 Lvlle Collegiate 21:11.48
191 #219 McAnally, Sam 8 Elizabethtown 21:12.00 114
192 #528 Theriot, Ethan 9 Simon Kenton 21:13.49 115
193 #146 Lewis, Alex 9 Cooper 21:16.83
194 #580 Matthews, Joseph 9 St. Xavier -Lville 21:17.50
195 #11 Huff, Miles 10 Atherton 21:21.84 116
196 #46 Brown, Micah 10 Boyle County 21:22.22 117
197 #205 Wells, Nicholas 11 Eastern 21:23.62
198 #443 Mistry, Viraj 10 North Oldham 21:24.59
199 #211 Breunig, Jake 11 Elizabethtown 21:27.30 118
200 #503 Hooper, Andrew 10 Siegel 21:29.15
201 #608 Dijkwel, Kanta 7 Tupelo 21:32.25
202 #562 Eckstrom, Tanner 9 St. Albans 21:32.86 119
203 #566 Mccuskey, Colin 10 St. Albans 21:35.78 120
204 #526 Snyder, Boston 9 Simon Kenton 21:36.11 121
205 #409 Gisubizo, Erukana 8 Moore 21:36.58 122
206 #263 Brown, Chase 9 Holy Cross-Lvlle 21:39.09 123
207 #87 Blizzard, Cameron 10 Cabell Midland 21:40.84
208 #131 Dimigen, Jacob 12 Casey County 21:44.71
209 #636 Stephens, Daniel 11 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 21:45.20 124
210 #111 Stooke, Jake 10 Cabell Midland 21:48.28
211 #575 Early, Ryan 9 St. Xavier -Lville 21:50.06
212 #453 Turner, Ryan 11 North Oldham 21:56.31
213 #594 Whalen, Matthew 9 St. Xavier -Lville 22:00.67
214 #106 Mitchell, Josh 9 Cabell Midland 22:04.84
215 #338 Button, Curtis 10 Martha L.Collins 22:08.49 125
216 #231 Willis, Drew 11 Franklin County 22:09.39 126
217 #234 Clark, Maxwell 9 George Rogers Clark 22:09.55
218 #187 Monasterio, Chris 12 Eastern 22:10.47
219 #308 Saleem, Jawaad 9 KY Country Day 22:11.38
220 #508 Kovacic, Ross 9 Siegel 22:16.51
221 #344 Donnell, Clark 9 Martha L.Collins 22:17.53 127
222 #54 Muhammad, Farhan 10 Boyle County 22:18.89 128
223 #304 Locke, Kross 11 KY Country Day 22:19.73
224 #395 Jantzen, Jeremiah 10 Meade County 22:20.53
225 #382 Blakey, Chris 12 Meade County 22:23.17
226 #399 Milliner, Jacob 11 Meade County 22:24.64
227 #113 Tajuri, Mohamed 9 Cabell Midland 22:25.54
228 #228 Rebolledo, Kevin 10 Franklin County 22:27.30 129
229 #358 Turpen, Riley 9 Martha L.Collins 22:27.55
230 #269 Pruitt, Jacob 11 Holy Cross-Lvlle 22:28.85 130
231 #351 Lea, Teddy 9 Martha L.Collins 22:28.99
232 #4 Driskoll, Zachary 12 Atherton 22:30.07
233 #264 Duffy, Sam 9 Holy Cross-Lvlle 22:34.36 131
234 #294 Morgan, McKinley 9 Hurricane 22:35.30
235 #448 Sander, Christian 9 North Oldham 22:35.52
236 #343 Dominguez, Peter 11 Martha L.Collins 22:37.15
237 #58 Watson, Bradley 12 Boyle County 22:37.84 132
238 #277 Burkholder, Blake 12 Hurricane 22:49.94
239 #435 Fairchild, Trenton 10 North Oldham 22:51.64
240 #227 Oerther, Trevor 10 Franklin County 22:51.96 133
241 #433 Dewsnup, Nash 10 North Oldham 22:52.93
242 #389 Dunn, Connor 11 Meade County 22:56.87
243 #6 Ford, Ian 10 Atherton 22:58.30
244 #272 Wiegandt, Caleb 9 Holy Cross-Lvlle 23:01.97 134
245 #295 Pennington, Skylar 9 Hurricane 23:02.94
246 #524 Cassidy, Cole 9 Simon Kenton 23:05.98
247 #312 Tway, Will 10 KY Country Day 23:06.87
248 #631 Harris, Benjamin 11 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 23:09.60 135
249 #412 Adkins, Logan 10 Muhlenberg County 23:13.11
250 #321 Beasley, Fisher 9 Lvlle Collegiate 23:16.65
251 #589 Payne, Jack 9 St. Xavier -Lville 23:18.65
252 #215 Hutto, Thomas 11 Elizabethtown 23:20.25 136
253 #203 Weis, Trevor 9 Eastern 23:22.94
254 #48 Douglass, Stephan 10 Boyle County 23:25.74 137
255 #115 Woolums, Stephen 11 Cabell Midland 23:33.47
256 #637 Tyson, Joel 10 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 23:47.64 138
257 #410 Offutt, Corey 12 Moore 23:47.75 139
258 #278 Campbell, Cameron 9 Hurricane 23:48.72
259 #335 Barcelona, Nik 9 Martha L.Collins 23:49.30
260 #350 Krauss, Zachery 9 Martha L.Collins 23:49.98
261 #107 Nease, Devin 11 Cabell Midland 23:51.45
262 #340 Conley, Gabe 9 Martha L.Collins 23:51.99
263 #374 Layton, Dru 12 McCracken County 23:53.41 140
264 #356 Powell, Marcus 9 Martha L.Collins 23:56.02
265 #171 Chaney, Alex 9 Eastern 24:07.43
266 #266 Keen, Austin 10 Holy Cross-Lvlle 24:16.14
267 #408 Estrada, Francisco 11 Moore 24:20.45 141
268 #198 Swanson, Brenden 9 Eastern 24:40.83
269 #349 Jacobs, Alex 9 Martha L.Collins 24:42.83
270 #53 Lockhart, Mason 9 Boyle County 24:44.52 142
271 #596 Wimsatt, Ty 9 St. Xavier -Lville 24:45.02
272 #141 Gormley, Luke 11 Cooper 24:45.56
273 #196 Shafi, Arib 11 Eastern 25:24.87
274 #43 Allahham, Faris 9 Boyle County 25:33.49
275 #83 Aberdelgaber, Yous 10 Cabell Midland 25:34.08
276 #345 Durham, Cammeron 9 Martha L.Collins 25:35.77
277 #355 Pecora, Nicholas 9 Martha L.Collins 25:36.15
278 #45 Ballard, Lane 10 Boyle County 25:51.62
279 #50 Harp, Tristan 10 Boyle County 25:52.46
280 #593 Wentzel, J. d 9 St. Xavier -Lville 25:56.84
281 #405 Burns, Jaiden 7 Moore 25:58.36 143
282 #578 Hampton, Kyle 9 St. Xavier -Lville 26:27.38
283 #185 Mansmann, Luke 9 Eastern 26:41.63
284 #567 Morris, Trevor 9 St. Albans 26:51.81 144
285 #177 Delaney, Daniel 10 Eastern 27:09.25
286 #432 Dewsnup, Carter 11 North Oldham 28:06.23
287 #339 Carr, Harrison 9 Martha L.Collins 28:26.55
288 #411 Ringenberg, Jess 11 Moore 30:40.66 145
289 #331 Stevens, Grady 11 Lvlle Collegiate 30:58.86
290 #240 Von Hellens, Adria 11 George Rogers Clark 31:10.57
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Eastern 35 1 4 7 10 13 26 41
Total Time: 1:29:07.60
Average: 17:49.52
2 St. Xavier -Lville 80 2 8 11 24 35 36 39
Total Time: 1:30:19.90
Average: 18:03.98
3 Cabell Midland 83 5 15 16 22 25 53 56
Total Time: 1:31:03.24
Average: 18:12.65
4 Siegel 113 3 20 21 29 40 48 55
Total Time: 1:31:32.61
Average: 18:18.53
5 Hurricane 133 6 19 27 37 44 46 62
Total Time: 1:32:00.13
Average: 18:24.03
6 Bullitt Central 149 9 23 32 42 43 67 77
Total Time: 1:32:17.91
Average: 18:27.59
7 Sovereign Grace 167 12 14 38 51 52 58 72
Total Time: 1:32:41.74
Average: 18:32.35
8 Meade County 185 17 18 33 57 60 74 80
Total Time: 1:33:12.22
Average: 18:38.45
9 Cooper 211 28 30 31 49 73 76 83
Total Time: 1:33:56.71
Average: 18:47.35
10 McCracken County 340 45 50 65 87 93 140
Total Time: 1:37:00.30
Average: 19:24.06
11 Tupelo 381 63 68 75 78 97 98 106
Total Time: 1:38:17.50
Average: 19:39.50
12 North Oldham 388 64 69 70 89 96 101 105
Total Time: 1:38:26.76
Average: 19:41.36
13 Atherton 392 54 81 84 85 88 104 116
Total Time: 1:38:19.96
Average: 19:40.00
14 Franklin County 469 34 47 126 129 133
Total Time: 1:44:51.56
Average: 20:58.32
15 St. Albans 477 59 71 108 119 120 144
Total Time: 1:42:36.33
Average: 20:31.27
16 Martha Layne Collins 501 90 91 99 110 111 125 127
Total Time: 1:42:08.86
Average: 20:25.77
17 Simon Kenton 503 86 92 100 112 113 115 121
Total Time: 1:42:32.81
Average: 20:30.57
18 Holy Cross (Louisville) 517 66 95 103 123 130 131 134
Total Time: 1:44:15.28
Average: 20:51.06
19 University School of Nash 529 79 82 109 124 135 138
Total Time: 1:45:14.57
Average: 21:02.92
20 Boyle County 540 61 102 117 128 132 137 142
Total Time: 1:45:58.17
Average: 21:11.64
21 Elizabethtown 569 94 107 114 118 136
Total Time: 1:47:03.28
Average: 21:24.66
22 Moore 690 122 139 141 143 145
Total Time: 2:06:23.80
Average: 25:16.76
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC OPEN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1421 Wilkinson, Sarah 9 Sacred Heart 20:13.64 1
2 #1136 Gillion, Makena 9 Franklin County 21:25.29
3 #1138 Stigers, Molly 9 Franklin County 21:34.00
4 #1333 Jacknewitz, Cather 10 Nerinx Hall 21:34.17 2
5 #1335 Mcguire, Isabelle 9 Nerinx Hall 21:45.57 3
6 #1515 Shettles, Sally Gr 10 Tupelo 21:47.55 4
7 #1345 Byers, Allison 10 North Oldham 22:04.50 5
8 #1327 Bretsch, Krista 10 Nerinx Hall 22:07.77 6
9 #1167 Graves, Reese 9 Harpeth Hall 22:12.45 7
10 #1351 Hill, Zoe 9 North Oldham 22:20.09 8
11 #1338 Peters, Chloe 9 Nerinx Hall 22:21.69 9
12 #1170 Misra, Mohini 10 Harpeth Hall 22:22.09 10
13 #1524 Robinson, Maggie 10 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 22:25.62
14 #1326 Bonino, Clara 10 Nerinx Hall 22:27.17 11
15 #1186 Thornsberry, Kayle 12 Holy Cross-Lvlle 22:30.58
16 #1077 Kiser, Keeley 10 Cabell Midland 22:32.65 12
17 #1277 Vick, Macy 8 McCracken County 22:33.37 13
18 #1508 Keith, Harlie 8 Tupelo 22:38.11 14
19 #1200 Kroeger, Elli 9 Hurricane 22:38.40 15
20 #1076 Irwin, Faith 10 Cabell Midland 22:39.59 16
21 #1268 Campbell, Caitlin 12 McCracken County 22:40.53 17
22 #1203 Osborne, Becca 11 Hurricane 22:43.59 18
23 #1511 Lovern, Zoe 9 Tupelo 22:47.57 19
24 #1273 Milam, Marissa 9 McCracken County 22:52.03 20
25 #1509 Long, Leanna 10 Tupelo 22:52.66 21
26 #1007 Kiser, Kaitlyn 11 Atherton 22:56.61 22
27 #1194 Grant, Julie 9 Hurricane 23:00.07 23
28 #1513 Nash, McKinlee 11 Tupelo 23:00.82 24
29 #1512 Morris, Maddie 11 Tupelo 23:02.26 25
30 #1330 Fiordelisi, Mia 9 Nerinx Hall 23:08.57 26
31 #1084 Reidel, Katie 12 Cabell Midland 23:09.03 27
32 #1206 Snavely, Rileigh 9 Hurricane 23:10.10 28
33 #1057 Krebs, Shelby 10 Bullitt Central 23:11.62 29
34 #1332 Ibendahl, Keaton 9 Nerinx Hall 23:12.72 30
35 #1108 Gerber, Katie 11 Eastern 23:13.47 31
36 #1192 Galvan, Delaney 12 Hurricane 23:15.08 32
37 #1116 Pohlman-Singleton, 9 Eastern 23:16.49 33
38 #1497 Avery, Karlee 12 Tupelo 23:21.73 34
39 #1498 Boutin, Callie 12 Tupelo 23:23.38
40 #1166 Grande, Sophia 11 Harpeth Hall 23:26.32 35
41 #1168 Kirkland, Bonner 10 Harpeth Hall 23:36.95 36
42 #1055 Hutchinson, Erika 11 Bullitt Central 23:37.03 37
43 #1237 Cruz, Tamara 9 Martha L.Collins 23:40.16 38
44 #1436 Schaefer, Ashlee 9 Siegel 23:41.32
45 #1502 Crawford, Dawson 11 Tupelo 23:45.04
46 #1504 Davis, Mattie 12 Tupelo 23:48.17
47 #1341 Stephens, Meta 9 Nerinx Hall 23:48.77
48 #1140 Barker, Erika 8 George Rogers Clark 23:50.98
49 #1292 Sullivan, Isabella 9 Meade County 23:52.25 39
50 #1329 Carpenter, Teagan 10 Nerinx Hall 23:53.80
51 #1356 Steineker, Madelin 9 North Oldham 23:53.95 40
52 #1506 Hancock, Jenna 9 Tupelo 23:57.73
53 #1431 Johnson, Paige 10 Siegel 23:57.84
54 #1056 Jones, Makayela 9 Bullitt Central 23:58.88 41
55 #1123 Tamplin, Lily 11 Eastern 24:01.38 42
56 #1419 MacMillan, Andie 12 Sacred Heart 24:01.74 43
57 #1067 Collins, Marki 12 Cabell Midland 24:02.16 44
58 #1286 Neal, Alyssa 11 Meade County 24:11.45 45
59 #1407 Burns, Keely 10 Sacred Heart 24:12.38 46
60 #1441 Boyd, Elena 9 Simon Kenton 24:13.03 47
61 #1189 Craft, Cheyenne 11 Hurricane 24:13.55 48
62 #1080 Lusher, Carlee 9 Cabell Midland 24:15.32 49
63 #1499 Buckley, I'Tiaunni 11 Tupelo 24:16.89
64 #1501 Chow, Michelle 10 Tupelo 24:17.64
65 #1221 White, Ashley 10 KY Country Day 24:20.94
66 #1357 Wasson, Fiona 12 North Oldham 24:22.85 50
67 #1281 Devries, Brigid 12 Meade County 24:23.16 51
68 #1078 Leedy, Caitlyn 9 Cabell Midland 24:25.16 52
69 #1365 Barthmaier, Alexis 9 Presentation 24:27.93
70 #1290 Sipes, Maddy 9 Meade County 24:28.52 53
71 #1208 Westfall, Sarah 11 Hurricane 24:29.40 54
72 #1118 Richardson, Kenned 10 Eastern 24:32.23 55
73 #1196 Greene, Caylee 10 Hurricane 24:34.14
74 #1312 Whiting, Evelyn 9 Mercy Academy 24:36.87 56
75 #1409 Custer, Lucy 9 Sacred Heart 24:38.93 57
76 #1254 Dawson, Abigail 10 Mason County 24:40.11
77 #1424 Pesek, Alex 11 Sacred Heart 24:44.01 58
78 #1317 Miller, Morgan 11 Moore 24:47.10 59
79 #1368 Burgett-Donaldson, 10 Presentation 24:49.02
80 #1164 Freeman, Kyler 9 Harpeth Hall 24:52.77 60
81 #1350 Gee, Demaris 11 North Oldham 24:53.55 61
82 #1070 Dauber, Natalie 10 Cabell Midland 24:53.82 62
83 #1443 Burns, Kendall 12 Simon Kenton 24:58.22 63
84 #1251 Adams, Chloe 10 Mason County 24:59.10
85 #1359 Wood, Olivia 10 North Oldham 24:59.58 64
86 #1139 Poe, Alyssa 10 Franklin County 25:01.57
87 #1411 Glass, Molly 9 Sacred Heart 25:08.30 65
88 #1052 Bradley, Belle 11 Bullitt Central 25:10.57 66
89 #1416 Gormley, Ava 9 Sacred Heart 25:12.07 67
90 #1212 Hail, Allie 12 KY Country Day 25:12.78
91 #1276 Todino, Anna 11 McCracken County 25:13.15 68
92 #1374 Radke, Noelia 9 Presentation 25:16.84
93 #1297 Barnett, Bailey 12 Mercy Academy 25:18.27 69
94 #1214 Jennings, Rachel 12 KY Country Day 25:19.50
95 #1516 Singh, Ravneet 10 Tupelo 25:25.09
96 #1413 Farrar, Macy 9 Sacred Heart 25:27.90
97 #1002 Bishop, Hailey 10 Atherton 25:30.29 70
98 #1293 Underwood, Nadia 12 Meade County 25:31.80 71
99 #1430 Hamilton, Julia 11 Siegel 25:32.22
100 #1059 McKnight, Kelsey 8 Bullitt Central 25:33.05 72
101 #1006 Jewell, Rachel 11 Atherton 25:33.82 73
102 #1284 Helton, Caitlynn 12 Meade County 25:34.68 74
103 #1071 Davis, Ryann 9 Cabell Midland 25:34.92
104 #1161 Beuter, Betsy 11 Harpeth Hall 25:35.05 75
105 #1001 Anderson, Madelyn 10 Atherton 25:35.27 76
106 #1187 Bowman, Haley 10 Hurricane 25:36.07
107 #1061 Skelton, Karie 12 Bullitt Central 25:36.58 77
108 #1451 Russell, Cathe 9 Simon Kenton 25:41.64 78
109 #1014 Weaver, Iris 9 Atherton 25:41.83 79
110 #1444 Carpenter, Skye 9 Simon Kenton 25:44.92 80
111 #1202 Lewis, Tori 9 Hurricane 25:45.80
112 #1137 Oerther, Sydney 11 Franklin County 25:49.71
113 #1264 Stewart, Colleen 11 Mason County 25:51.75
114 #1425 Tidwell, Ashton 9 Sacred Heart 25:53.92
115 #1520 Kusserow, Francesc 9 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 25:56.59
116 #1219 Topham, Judith 10 KY Country Day 25:56.68
117 #1226 Schrader, Sophia 12 Lipscomb Academy 25:57.42
118 #1310 Stakelum, Caelan 9 Mercy Academy 26:03.74 81
119 #1250 Vest, Mary Grace 9 Martha L.Collins 26:14.79 82
120 #1112 Lenos, Emily 11 Eastern 26:15.21 83
121 #1205 Reed, Hope 12 Hurricane 26:17.03
122 #1190 Edmunds, Grace 12 Hurricane 26:17.97
123 #1410 Deljoo, Lilly 10 Sacred Heart 26:20.20
124 #1447 Hicks, Lexi 9 Simon Kenton 26:24.24 84
125 #1068 Comer, Mady 9 Cabell Midland 26:24.27
126 #1521 LeBlanc, Emma 10 Univ.Sch-Nashvll 26:25.59
127 #1117 Rendeiro, Paulina 10 Eastern 26:27.92 85
128 #1408 Cahill, Kennedy 10 Sacred Heart 26:34.52
129 #1017 Wright, Stephanie 9 Atherton 26:34.68 86
130 #1197 Henry, Emma 12 Hurricane 26:36.10
131 #1075 Hoopes, Zoe 9 Cabell Midland 26:36.39
132 #1111 Ledford, Lexie 10 Eastern 26:40.80 87
133 #1109 Gietgey, Kelsey 10 Eastern 26:47.13
134 #1120 Spence, Krystal 10 Eastern 26:48.55
135 #1316 Lockhart, Jameelah 12 Moore 26:53.76 88
136 #1227 Walker, Katelyn 9 Lipscomb Academy 27:00.44
137 #1114 Neal, Faith 10 Eastern 27:00.76
138 #1486 Love, Jaidah 10 The Acad-Shawnee 27:07.48
139 #1353 Newhouse, Jordyn 12 North Oldham 27:12.94 89
140 #1445 Cobble, Ashlee 9 Simon Kenton 27:13.53 90
141 #1015 White, Taeciann 10 Atherton 27:16.41 91
142 #1003 Downes, Scout 11 Atherton 27:20.74
143 #1406 Burklow, Eve 9 Sacred Heart 27:23.99
144 #1412 Elliott, Katie 9 Sacred Heart 27:33.61
145 #1484 Allen, Ta'Neshya 12 The Acad-Shawnee 27:36.16
146 #1423 Ryan, Brooke 10 Sacred Heart 27:38.14
147 #1354 Rauh, Alysa 10 North Oldham 27:44.61
148 #1420 Pass, Maddie 10 Sacred Heart 27:47.27
149 #1105 Clark, Kylie 11 Eastern 27:56.17
150 #1193 Gillenwater, Alyss 10 Hurricane 28:00.74
151 #1301 Leanhart, Sydney 12 Mercy Academy 28:02.71 92
152 #1300 Just, Abbey 12 Mercy Academy 28:02.81 93
153 #1240 Goodlet, Jackie 11 Martha L.Collins 28:04.56 94
154 #1235 Colebank, Macy 11 Martha L.Collins 28:15.59 95
155 #1342 Warner, Caroline 10 Nerinx Hall 28:17.74
156 #1279 Wells, Kylie 11 McCracken County 28:20.76 96
157 #1304 Poole, Sami 9 Mercy Academy 28:25.03 97
158 #1248 Schneider, Ashton 12 Martha L.Collins 28:27.54 98
159 #1242 Locklear, Kailyn 12 Martha L.Collins 28:36.31 99
160 #1122 Strange, Ashley 10 Eastern 28:42.60
161 #1101 Belk, Hannah 11 Eastern 28:51.33
162 #1119 Simpson, Amanda 11 Eastern 28:55.70
163 #1011 Rodriguez, Evelyn 9 Atherton 29:13.51
164 #1184 Reynolds, Hannah 10 Holy Cross-Lvlle 29:13.65
165 #1315 Herrera, Melissa 11 Moore 29:28.43 100
166 #1016 Withers, Anne 10 Atherton 29:35.33
167 #1314 Esguerra, Alexis 8 Moore 29:40.64 101
168 #1255 Dodge, Katie 10 Mason County 29:53.90
169 #1285 Logsdon, Kaitlyn 10 Meade County 30:09.97 102
170 #1181 Downs, Amber 10 Holy Cross-Lvlle 30:29.47
171 #1053 Chavez, Jessica 9 Bullitt Central 30:31.96 103
172 #1060 Mitchell, Rachel 12 Bullitt Central 31:09.95
173 #1307 Sherrill, Shelby 9 Mercy Academy 31:13.49 104
174 #1422 Phelps, Ellie 11 Sacred Heart 31:21.57
175 #1305 Rankin, Hannah 10 Mercy Academy 31:44.05
176 #1106 Clarkson, Savannah 10 Eastern 32:05.43
177 #1417 Graber, Annie 9 Sacred Heart 32:31.97
178 #1414 Geddie, Mary 10 Sacred Heart 32:57.67
179 #1146 Partin, Sydney 9 George Rogers Clark 33:32.86
180 #1320 Romero, Diana 9 Moore 35:15.38 105
181 #1432 Jones, Jamiyah 9 Siegel 35:17.78
182 #1145 O'Dell, Charlie 9 George Rogers Clark 35:18.67
183 #1207 Stewart, Morgan 11 Hurricane 35:22.09
184 #1319 Rebogio, Kylean 11 Moore 38:14.59 106
185 #1185 Strange, Angel 9 Holy Cross-Lvlle 40:06.53
186 #1110 Lawrey, Ava 10 Eastern 41:01.41
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Nerinx Hall 31 2 3 6 9 11 26 30
Total Time: 1:50:16.37
Average: 22:03.28
2 Tupelo 82 4 14 19 21 24 25 34
Total Time: 1:53:06.71
Average: 22:37.35
3 Hurricane 116 15 18 23 28 32 48 54
Total Time: 1:54:47.24
Average: 22:57.45
4 Cabell Midland 148 12 16 27 44 49 52 62
Total Time: 1:56:38.75
Average: 23:19.75
5 Harpeth Hall 148 7 10 35 36 60 75
Total Time: 1:56:30.58
Average: 23:18.12
6 North Oldham 164 5 8 40 50 61 64 89
Total Time: 1:57:34.94
Average: 23:30.99
7 Sacred Heart Academy 205 1 43 46 57 58 65 67
Total Time: 1:57:50.70
Average: 23:34.14
8 McCracken County 214 13 17 20 68 96
Total Time: 2:01:39.84
Average: 24:19.97
9 Eastern 244 31 33 42 55 83 85 87
Total Time: 2:01:18.78
Average: 24:15.76
10 Bullitt Central 245 29 37 41 66 72 77 103
Total Time: 2:01:31.15
Average: 24:18.23
11 Meade County 259 39 45 51 53 71 74 102
Total Time: 2:02:27.18
Average: 24:29.44
12 Atherton 320 22 70 73 76 79 86 91
Total Time: 2:05:17.82
Average: 25:03.57
13 Simon Kenton 352 47 63 78 80 84 90
Total Time: 2:07:02.05
Average: 25:24.41
14 Mercy Academy 391 56 69 81 92 93 97 104
Total Time: 2:12:04.40
Average: 26:24.88
15 Martha Layne Collins 407 38 82 94 95 98 99
Total Time: 2:14:42.64
Average: 26:56.53
16 Moore 453 59 88 100 101 105 106
Total Time: 2:26:05.32
Average: 29:13.07
Event 5 Boys 4k Run CC MIDDLE SCHL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #9990 Castro, Noah 8 Winfield 13:35.19
2 #755 Lesher, Dalton 7 Eastside Middle 13:46.25 1
3 #690 Tackett, Cord 8 Campbell Middle 13:47.98 2
4 #899 Whiteley, Blake 7 Northeast Striders 13:54.07 3
5 #820 Gibson, Cooper 7 Milton Middle 13:56.62 4
6 #851 Durrough, Cayden 8 Nashvl Youth 14:02.02 5
7 #846 Ally, Miles 8 Nashvl Youth 14:08.58 6
8 #905 Schnieders, Darryn 8 Notre Dame -Lvll 14:15.53 7
9 #847 Beasley, Will 8 Nashvl Youth 14:23.72 8
10 #864 Horn, Nick 7 North Oldham Middle 14:23.95 9
11 #683 Smith, Christian 7 Barret Tradition 14:31.73 10
12 #901 Meiman, Josh 8 Notre Dame -Lvll 14:33.19 11
13 #763 Grayson, Boland 8 Holy Trinity 14:35.55 12
14 #685 Cooper, Cody 7 Campbell Middle 14:40.16 13
15 #872 Murphy, Colin 7 North Oldham Middle 14:43.28 14
16 #803 Grogan, Jeremiah 6 McCracken County 14:45.15 15
17 #671 Parker, Ben 8 Barboursvlle Mid 14:45.70 16
18 #938 Bachmann, Theo 8 South Oldham Middle 14:55.04 17
19 #884 Taylor, Skylar 7 North Oldham Middle 14:56.52 18
20 #957 Basham, A.J. 8 Spencer Co.Mid 14:57.17 19
21 #860 Gay, Miles 6 North Oldham Middle 14:57.77 20
22 #885 Terry, Isaiah 8 North Oldham Middle 15:00.55 21
23 #711 Burns, Trae 7 Crosby Middle 15:01.70 22
24 #708 Balcom, Wade 7 Crosby Middle 15:01.75 23
25 #752 Bohannon, Camden 8 Eastside Middle 15:04.11 24
26 #875 Patel, Evan 7 North Oldham Middle 15:05.72 25
27 #802 Corbin, Knight 5 McCracken County 15:06.12 26
28 #739 Carter, Clayton 8 East Oldham Middle 15:06.53 27
29 #684 Bolley, Garrett 8 Campbell Middle 15:06.56 28
30 #729 Smaldone, Quint 8 Crosby Middle 15:07.00 29
31 #868 Masters, James 8 North Oldham Middle 15:08.62 30
32 #717 Hoetker, James 8 Crosby Middle 15:12.92 31
33 #975 Akridge, Austin 7 St. Paul -Lvlle 15:13.50
34 #922 Brown, Preston 8 Ripley Middle 15:16.28 32
35 #850 Cullison, Liam 7 Nashvl Youth 15:17.28 33
36 #839 Groves, Landon 6 Muhlenberg County 15:17.52 34
37 #841 Jent, Brantly 8 Muhlenberg County 15:18.24 35
38 #995 Taylor, Reese Westport Middle 15:20.17 36
39 #862 Hardy, Rollins 7 North Oldham Middle 15:21.26
40 #898 Wantland, Matthew 8 Northeast Striders 15:22.22 37
41 #675 Cain, Key'shawn 7 Barret Tradition 15:23.26 38
42 #705 Ott, Thomas 7 Christian Acad. 15:26.44 39
43 #928 Pepper, Chase 7 Ripley Middle 15:28.59 40
44 #843 Mefford, Grant 7 Muhlenberg County 15:29.10 41
45 #871 Mosier, Will 7 North Oldham Middle 15:29.66
46 #857 Cox, Mitchell 8 North Oldham Middle 15:33.58
47 #808 Burnett, Kizer 8 Meade County 15:34.90 42
48 #838 Groves, Carson 7 Muhlenberg County 15:35.29 43
49 #827 Lerose, Sam 8 Milton Middle 15:36.25 44
50 #757 Mudd, Ayden 8 Eastside Middle 15:38.64 45
51 #894 Carli, Dominic 7 Northeast Striders 15:39.06 46
52 #910 Brown, Nick 8 Oldham County 15:42.93 47
53 #934 Kelly, Ben 6 SIC 15:43.89
54 #903 Mulume, Samuel 8 Notre Dame -Lvll 15:47.28 48
55 #831 Opimo, Xander 7 Milton Middle 15:49.31 49
56 #942 Chastain, Reed 8 South Oldham Middle 15:50.37 50
57 #916 Hobbs, Ian 6 Oldham County 15:50.76 51
58 #911 Cook, Aaron 8 Oldham County 15:50.95 52
59 #915 Harper, Austin 7 Oldham County 15:51.97 53
60 #908 Bratetic, Gus 6 Oldham County 15:52.37 54
61 #828 Marcum, Sean 8 Milton Middle 15:53.15 55
62 #759 Sloan, Jacob 7 Eastside Middle 15:54.38 56
63 #751 Bass, Tyler 7 Eastside Middle 15:57.32 57
64 #769 Sheehan, Benjamin 8 Holy Trinity 15:57.92 58
65 #947 Kessinger, Adam 6 South Oldham Middle 16:01.48 59
66 #876 Pyles, Jake 7 North Oldham Middle 16:01.72
67 #937 Aridano, Joshua 8 South Oldham Middle 16:03.60 60
68 #921 Stewart, Evan 8 Oldham County 16:04.97 61
69 #709 Benson, James 7 Crosby Middle 16:05.61 62
70 #710 Bird, Zach 7 Crosby Middle 16:06.56 63
71 #724 Schadt, Callahan 8 Crosby Middle 16:07.49 64
72 #804 Grogan, Owen 4 McCracken County 16:08.86 65
73 #946 Jones, Parker 8 South Oldham Middle 16:09.47 66
74 #848 Brown, Baden 7 Nashvl Youth 16:15.09 67
75 #877 Ransdell, Ethan 7 North Oldham Middle 16:15.45
76 #834 Wheeler, Thomas 6 Milton Middle 16:16.77 68
77 #704 Oakley, Jonathan 8 Christian Acad. 16:17.09 69
78 #749 Ballard, Zach 8 Eastside Middle 16:18.65 70
79 #781 Segal, Jack 7 Kammerer Middle 16:21.10 71
80 #926 Kessell, Noah 7 Ripley Middle 16:21.30 72
81 #931 swisher, kaleb 6 Ripley Middle 16:21.85 73
82 #881 Steineker, Mason 8 North Oldham Middle 16:22.31
83 #879 Severson, Will 7 North Oldham Middle 16:23.01
84 #758 Russelburg, Braydn 6 Eastside Middle 16:25.10 74
85 #863 Harrington, Miles 7 North Oldham Middle 16:28.24
86 #968 Brockman, Michael 8 St. Henry Middle 16:31.22 75
87 #806 Parish, Hayes 8 McCracken County 16:32.56 76
88 #945 Isaacson, Joel 8 South Oldham Middle 16:37.85 77
89 #702 Mauzy, Jack 8 Christian Acad. 16:38.89 78
90 #801 Aydt, Owen 6 McCracken County 16:40.10 79
91 #670 Hill, Logan 6 Barboursvlle Mid 16:41.09 80
92 #955 Wojtkowski, Joey 7 South Oldham Middle 16:41.74 81
93 #807 Buchman, Nathan 8 Meade County 16:42.95 82
94 #824 Jordan, Noah 7 Milton Middle 16:43.14 83
95 #819 Fleshman, Jaden 7 Milton Middle 16:44.36 84
96 #715 Henderson, Cason 7 Crosby Middle 16:46.04
97 #821 Gibson, James 6 Milton Middle 16:47.97
98 #815 Bailey, Jared 6 Milton Middle 16:48.56
99 #795 Bush, Michael 7 L.Collegiate Mid 16:50.02 85
100 #912 Dant, Jacob 4 Oldham County 16:50.65 86
101 #976 Akridge, Cody 7 St. Paul -Lvlle 16:51.27
102 #678 Hensler, Garret 6 Barret Tradition 16:52.50 87
103 #906 Anderson, George 7 Oldham County 16:53.09
104 #9999 Burchett, Ryan Anchorage Public 16:53.35
105 #686 Lootens, Jack 7 Campbell Middle 16:53.70 88
106 #682 Rogers, Nate 7 Barret Tradition 16:53.87 89
107 #754 Hendricks, Matthew 8 Eastside Middle 16:54.02
108 #677 Hensler, Alaric 8 Barret Tradition 16:54.81 90
109 #925 Jones, Levi 7 Ripley Middle 16:55.19 91
110 #944 Hiner, Caleb 7 South Oldham Middle 16:55.33
111 #963 Howard, Gabriel 8 Spencer Co.Mid 16:55.63 92
112 #745 King, Owen 7 East Oldham Middle 17:00.95 93
113 #780 Rose, Jacob 8 Kammerer Middle 17:02.53 94
114 #909 Brednich, Chase 6 Oldham County 17:03.18
115 #958 Detrich, Hayden 8 Spencer Co.Mid 17:04.67 95
116 #738 Armstead, Devin 7 East Oldham Middle 17:04.79 96
117 #952 Sparks, Manabu 8 South Oldham Middle 17:07.97
118 #818 Elswick, Braden 6 Milton Middle 17:09.39
119 #971 Engle, Kadin 8 St. Henry Middle 17:09.93 97
120 #695 Crask, Ben 7 Christian Acad. 17:12.47 98
121 #837 Barton, Alex 7 Muhlenberg County 17:13.79 99
122 #768 Ryan, Luke 7 Holy Trinity 17:18.18 100
123 #689 Raney, Hunter 8 Campbell Middle 17:18.53 101
124 #874 Niblett, Eric 7 North Oldham Middle 17:19.47
125 #882 Steineker, Micah 6 North Oldham Middle 17:21.72
126 #904 Oakley, Duffy 7 Notre Dame -Lvll 17:22.68 102
127 #845 Strader, Jake 6 Muhlenberg County 17:27.22 103
128 #965 Barsan, Charlie 7 St. Henry Middle 17:29.11 104
129 #972 Kemp, Hugh 8 St. Henry Middle 17:30.42 105
130 #861 Grendi, Darren 7 North Oldham Middle 17:31.37
131 #800 Aydt, Evan 6 McCracken County 17:34.18 106
132 #787 Jahn, Evan 6 KY Country Day 17:34.22
133 #902 Mulume, Kevin 7 Notre Dame -Lvll 17:34.51 107
134 #744 King, Caleb 5 East Oldham Middle 17:35.87 108
135 #844 Morris, Bryson 7 Muhlenberg County 17:40.08 109
136 #856 Corbitt, Ethan 7 North Oldham Middle 17:42.16
137 #964 Spurlin, Aiden 8 Spencer Co.Mid 17:42.71 110
138 #773 Blythe, Barrett 8 Kammerer Middle 17:45.38 111
139 #953 Stallard, Noah 8 South Oldham Middle 17:48.72
140 #913 Dietrich, Trenton 7 Oldham County 17:50.72
141 #974 Ryan, Dixon 6 St. Henry Middle 17:51.17 112
142 #878 Roberts, Hayden 8 North Oldham Middle 17:51.69
143 #714 Hamm, Jacob 8 Crosby Middle 17:53.35
144 #692 Brown, Sam 8 Christian Acad. 17:55.79 113
145 #809 Corbin, Logan 8 Meade County 17:56.40 114
146 #840 Harper, Landon 8 Muhlenberg County 17:56.56
147 #668 Bazemore, Jaxon 6 Barboursvlle Mid 17:57.20 115
148 #740 Ennis, Ryan 8 East Oldham Middle 17:57.84 116
149 #701 LeBoeuf, Noah 6 Christian Acad. 17:58.04 117
150 #707 Rosenbaum, Matthew 6 Christian Acad. 17:58.07 118
151 #951 Orton, Lucas 7 South Oldham Middle 17:59.56
152 #698 Ioos, Asa 6 Christian Acad. 18:02.14
153 #932 Vance, Alec 6 Ripley Middle 18:03.03 119
154 #742 Johnson, William 7 East Oldham Middle 18:05.59 120
155 #673 Salmons, Shawn 7 Barboursvlle Mid 18:08.12 121
156 #880 Small, Justin 7 North Oldham Middle 18:09.28
157 #696 Guilford, Carson 6 Christian Acad. 18:10.32
158 #981 Barrett, Ryan 6 Westport Middle 18:14.83 122
159 #679 Hord, Clayton 6 Barret Tradition 18:15.73 123
160 #973 Kobman, Caleb 6 St. Henry Middle 18:16.28 124
161 #936 Wilmes, Cooper 7 SIC 18:17.29
162 #785 Woodhouse, John 7 Kammerer Middle 18:22.63 125
163 #789 Parker, Jacob 8 Little Flock 18:27.54
164 #687 Morris, Billy 7 Campbell Middle 18:29.64 126
165 #694 Chambers, Cole 7 Christian Acad. 18:32.42
166 #829 Marcum, Tyler 7 Milton Middle 18:33.42
167 #923 Galusha, Mason 7 Ripley Middle 18:33.74 127
168 #929 Phillips, Anderson 7 Ripley Middle 18:34.11
169 #747 Nance, Elijah 8 East Oldham Middle 18:36.32 128
170 #889 Wendell, Christian 7 North Oldham Middle 18:37.32
171 #914 Gavin, Bratetic 8 Oldham County 18:38.02
172 #712 Dobelstein, Sam 7 Crosby Middle 18:38.66
173 #716 Henson, Toby 8 Crosby Middle 18:38.78
174 #810 Cottrill, Hayden 7 Meade County 18:40.15 129
175 #823 Jones, Matthew 7 Milton Middle 18:41.34
176 #697 Guthals, Garrett 7 Christian Acad. 18:42.61
177 #949 McBride, Jacob 6 South Oldham Middle 18:42.99
178 #961 Hall III, Sam 8 Spencer Co.Mid 18:43.65 130
179 #762 Collins, Davis 7 Holy Trinity 18:44.99 131
180 #969 Collins, Grady 7 St. Henry Middle 18:46.89 132
181 #854 Chesser, Andrew 6 North Oldham Middle 18:49.02
182 #680 Kitchen, Connor 6 Barret Tradition 18:50.67 133
183 #933 Flispart, Nolan 7 SIC 18:50.96
184 #767 Ryan, Ben 7 Holy Trinity 18:54.26 134
185 #719 Hollinsworth, Tren 8 Crosby Middle 18:58.87
186 #833 Wait, George 6 Milton Middle 18:59.36
187 #892 Boyd, Alexander 7 Northeast Striders 19:02.54 135
188 #743 Kemble, Logan 6 East Oldham Middle 19:04.56
189 #774 Brandao, Trevor 8 Kammerer Middle 19:05.52 136
190 #756 Lewis, Brayden 6 Eastside Middle 19:07.14
191 #816 Bailey, Justin 7 Milton Middle 19:07.67
192 #950 McKinney, Jacob 7 South Oldham Middle 19:10.59
193 #866 Hutchins, Aiden 7 North Oldham Middle 19:11.06
194 #869 Mooring, Ethan 8 North Oldham Middle 19:11.23
195 #930 Starcher, Trey 8 Ripley Middle 19:12.54
196 #706 Ritter, Ben 8 Christian Acad. 19:14.14
197 #895 Martinette, Anthon 8 Northeast Striders 19:14.85 137
198 #867 Hutchins, Charlie 7 North Oldham Middle 19:16.39
199 #817 Chapman, Tyler 7 Milton Middle 19:20.25
200 #9998 Robinson, Henry Anchorage Public 19:22.31
201 #954 Wojtkowski, Chris 7 South Oldham Middle 19:27.48
202 #966 Barsan, George 7 St. Henry Middle 19:28.43
203 #970 Engle, Carter 6 St. Henry Middle 19:28.46
204 #940 Boukdir, Ahmed 8 South Oldham Middle 19:29.27
205 #948 Larsen, Sam 7 South Oldham Middle 19:38.33
206 #924 Hartley, Adyen 6 Ripley Middle 19:40.05
207 #728 Shoemaker, Ryan 7 Crosby Middle 19:41.95
208 #693 Bryan, Andrew 8 Christian Acad. 19:45.07
209 #791 Adams, Andrew 8 L.Collegiate Mid 19:49.40 138
210 #771 Tafel, Thomas 7 Holy Trinity 19:51.20 139
211 #811 Gonsalves, Jaden 7 Meade County 19:53.61 140
212 #939 Ball, Tommy 6 South Oldham Middle 19:58.31
213 #713 Ernst, Ethan 8 Crosby Middle 20:00.69
214 #730 Smaldone, Will 7 Crosby Middle 20:02.40
215 #962 Hart, David 6 Spencer Co.Mid 20:03.09 141
216 #959 Detrich, Holden 6 Spencer Co.Mid 20:16.61 142
217 #784 Walker, Aidan 7 Kammerer Middle 20:21.47 143
218 #766 Russell, Adam 7 Holy Trinity 20:31.18 144
219 #865 Hoyer, Trey 7 North Oldham Middle 20:32.91
220 #814 Wilkins, Garrett 7 Meade County 20:34.58 145
221 #734 Wagner, Will 6 Crosby Middle 20:36.81
222 #746 Moore, Jackson 7 East Oldham Middle 20:37.24
223 #760 Beardslee, Aidan 8 Holy Trinity 20:37.75
224 #699 Jorden, Josh 6 Christian Acad. 20:38.83
225 #886 Turpen, Jake 7 North Oldham Middle 20:48.43
226 #935 Schansberg, Danial 6 SIC 20:52.90
227 #672 Pitkin, William 7 Barboursvlle Mid 21:03.59 146
228 #794 Burke, Benjamin 8 L.Collegiate Mid 21:05.62 147
229 #691 Taulbee, James 7 Campbell Middle 21:08.58 148
230 #992 Ramirez, Nico 6 Westport Middle 21:11.38 149
231 #980 Allen, Noah 7 Westport Middle 21:17.01 150
232 #726 Schumacher, Nichol 7 Crosby Middle 21:18.00
233 #853 Cahill, Bryce 7 North Oldham Middle 21:19.79
234 #918 Kainer, Patrick 6 Oldham County 21:21.33
235 #779 Morgan, Noah 6 Kammerer Middle 21:23.55 151
236 #783 Struck, Logan 8 Kammerer Middle 21:24.09
237 #943 Dean, Parker 7 South Oldham Middle 21:28.69
238 #985 Garrison, Matthew 7 Westport Middle 21:29.29 152
239 #790 Simpson, Jerry 8 Little Flock 21:49.45
240 #741 Hughes, Aiden 6 East Oldham Middle 21:50.48
241 #778 Glover, Kyle 8 Kammerer Middle 22:02.24
242 #770 Sketo, Jake 7 Holy Trinity 22:03.34
243 #993 Setliff, Grant 7 Westport Middle 22:06.57 153
244 #927 Neal, Cole 7 Ripley Middle 22:25.16
245 #788 Tacogue, Christian 6 KY Country Day 22:28.20
246 #900 Gambrell, Nathan 7 Notre Dame -Lvll 22:42.34 154
247 #805 Harris, Jacob 7 McCracken County 22:44.19 155
248 #888 Wagner, Randy 7 North Oldham Middle 22:45.65
249 #793 Beasley, Nate 7 L.Collegiate Mid 22:59.50 156
250 #764 Jackson, Brooks 6 Holy Trinity 23:02.13
251 #984 Conley, Lucas 7 Westport Middle 23:11.24 157
252 #919 Linnean, Nick 6 Oldham County 23:18.60
253 #852 Blakely, Matthew 6 North Oldham Middle 23:40.62
254 #978 Humbart, Jacob 9 The Acad-Shawnee 23:49.03
255 #753 Gaskins, Jonah 6 Eastside Middle 23:50.32
256 #727 Schweikert, Jonath 6 Crosby Middle 23:53.83
257 #775 Daly, John 6 Kammerer Middle 24:03.25
258 #920 Marx, Hayden 6 Oldham County 24:08.54
259 #750 Barclay, Braedon 6 Eastside Middle 24:12.53
260 #890 Wright, Alex 7 North Oldham Middle 24:13.85
261 #792 Beasley, Calder 7 L.Collegiate Mid 24:38.37 158
262 #703 Mcfadden, Ian 7 Christian Acad. 24:53.16
263 #772 Altsman, Sean 6 Kammerer Middle 25:29.62
264 #967 Bilz, Noah 7 St. Henry Middle 25:45.77
265 #855 Chick, Josh 8 North Oldham Middle 26:11.95
266 #813 King, Ben 8 Meade County 27:05.80 159
267 #991 Ramirez, Angelo 7 Westport Middle 29:57.27
268 #986 Harrison, Max 7 Westport Middle 30:20.66
269 #887 Wagner, Dennis 6 North Oldham Middle 30:46.73
270 #79 Hourigan, Blake 10 Bullitt East 32:00.45
271 #830 Neal, Thomas 7 Milton Middle 34:18.34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 North Oldham Middle 82 9 14 18 20 21 25 30
Total Time: 1:14:02.07
Average: 14:48.42
2 Nashville Youth Athletics 119 5 6 8 33 67
Total Time: 1:14:06.69
Average: 14:49.34
3 Crosby Middle 167 22 23 29 31 62 63 64
Total Time: 1:16:28.98
Average: 15:17.80
4 Eastside Middle 183 1 24 45 56 57 70 74
Total Time: 1:16:20.70
Average: 15:16.14
5 Milton Middle 220 4 44 49 55 68 83 84
Total Time: 1:17:32.10
Average: 15:30.42
6 Campbell Middle 232 2 13 28 88 101 126 148
Total Time: 1:17:46.93
Average: 15:33.39
7 South Oldham Middle 252 17 50 59 60 66 77 81
Total Time: 1:18:59.96
Average: 15:48.00
8 Muhlenberg County 252 34 35 41 43 99 103 109
Total Time: 1:18:53.94
Average: 15:46.79
9 Oldham County Middle 257 47 51 52 53 54 61 86
Total Time: 1:19:08.98
Average: 15:49.80
10 McCracken County 261 15 26 65 76 79 106 155
Total Time: 1:19:12.79
Average: 15:50.56
11 Notre Dame Academy (Louis 275 7 11 48 102 107 154
Total Time: 1:19:33.19
Average: 15:54.64
12 Ripley Middle 308 32 40 72 73 91 119 127
Total Time: 1:20:23.21
Average: 16:04.65
13 Barret Traditional Middle 314 10 38 87 89 90 123 133
Total Time: 1:20:36.17
Average: 16:07.24
14 Northeast Striders 358 3 37 46 135 137
Total Time: 1:23:12.74
Average: 16:38.55
15 Christian Academy Middle 397 39 69 78 98 113 117 118
Total Time: 1:23:30.68
Average: 16:42.14
16 Holy Trinity 435 12 58 100 131 134 139 144
Total Time: 1:25:30.90
Average: 17:06.18
17 East Oldham Middle 440 27 93 96 108 116 120 128
Total Time: 1:24:45.98
Average: 16:57.20
18 Spencer County Middle Sch 446 19 92 95 110 130 141 142
Total Time: 1:25:23.83
Average: 17:04.77
19 Barboursville Middle 478 16 80 115 121 146
Total Time: 1:28:35.70
Average: 17:43.14
20 St. Henry Middle 493 75 97 104 105 112 124 132
Total Time: 1:26:31.85
Average: 17:18.37
21 Meade County 507 42 82 114 129 140 145 159
Total Time: 1:28:48.01
Average: 17:45.61
22 Kammerer Middle 537 71 94 111 125 136 143 151
Total Time: 1:28:37.16
Average: 17:43.44
23 Westport Middle 609 36 122 149 150 152 153 157
Total Time: 1:37:32.68
Average: 19:30.54
24 Louisville Collegiate Mid 684 85 138 147 156 158
Total Time: 1:45:22.91
Average: 21:04.59
Event 6 Girls 4k Run CC MIDDLE SCHL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1840 Westlake, Lucy 7 Westlake HS 15:07.81
2 #1731 Banovac, Anna 8 Nashvl Youth 15:32.19 1
3 #1734 Mittelsdorf, Eden 8 Nashvl Youth 15:39.18 2
4 #1582 Wells, Anna 6 Barret Tradition 15:50.58 3
5 #1786 Wayland, Grace 6 Oldham County 15:52.73 4
6 #1732 Boulay, Gabrielle 6 Nashvl Youth 15:55.58 5
7 #1581 Swiatek, Taylor 6 Barret Tradition 16:02.11 6
8 #1652 Turner, Lauren 8 East Oldham Middle 16:03.23 7
9 #1790 Casto, Jayden 8 Ripley Middle 16:03.76 8
10 #1768 Cagle, Savannah 8 Oldham County 16:04.32 9
11 #1571 Arnold, Larra Grac 7 Barret Tradition 16:08.98 10
12 #1578 Keyzer, Anna 8 Barret Tradition 16:09.99 11
13 #1791 Fisher, Tori 7 Ripley Middle 16:14.56 12
14 #1777 Henage, Ella 7 Oldham County 16:17.42 13
15 #1823 Roberson, Ava 6 South Oldham Middle 16:17.83 14
16 #1750 Neal, Riley 7 North Oldham Middle 16:23.06 15
17 #1593 Dewey, Addison 8 Christian Acad. 16:23.36 16
18 #1577 Johnson, Kamaya 7 Barret Tradition 16:26.59 17
19 #1796 Stephens, Aubrey 8 Ripley Middle 16:27.47 18
20 #1629 Sandy, Courtney 7 Crosby Middle 16:29.08 19
21 #1714 Jenkins, Emma 7 Milton Middle 16:29.60 20
22 #1615 Gullett, Megan 8 Crosby Middle 16:33.62 21
23 #1743 Franzel, Asia 8 North Oldham Middle 16:35.18 22
24 #1661 Hennig, Madison 7 Eastside Middle 16:35.92 23
25 #1666 Tinelli, Emily 8 Eastside Middle 16:39.75 24
26 #1745 Giles, Katie 7 North Oldham Middle 16:41.97 25
27 #1636 Cheatham, Sydney 8 East Oldham Middle 16:44.54 26
28 #1565 Gray, Dionna 7 Barboursvlle Mid 16:47.84 27
29 #1660 Egan, Emma 7 Eastside Middle 16:49.98 28
30 #1806 Andrews, Laura 8 SIC 16:50.61 29
31 #1767 Burns, Kaylee 7 Oldham County 16:51.23 30
32 #1807 Bandy, Claire 7 SIC 16:52.89 31
33 #1611 Carns, Payton 8 Crosby Middle 16:53.68 32
34 #1782 O'Leary, Meaghan 6 Oldham County 16:54.01 33
35 #1649 O'Gara, Hannah 7 East Oldham Middle 16:57.36 34
36 #1813 Buchanan, Abby 7 South Oldham Middle 17:00.79 35
37 #1739 Bramer, Ryan 8 North Oldham Middle 17:03.61 36
38 #1742 Fain, Aspen 7 North Oldham Middle 17:08.64 37
39 #1559 Adkins, Reagan 6 Barboursvlle Mid 17:09.92 38
40 #1716 McKenna, Tatum 6 Milton Middle 17:14.69 39
41 #1792 Flint, Aubree 8 Ripley Middle 17:20.53 40
42 #1755 Turner, Ellie 6 North Oldham Middle 17:21.73 41
43 #1664 Ortega, Logan 6 Eastside Middle 17:26.12 42
44 #1586 Jackson, Maria 8 Campbell Middle 17:29.72 43
45 #1811 Lovan, Olivia 7 SIC 17:30.59 44
46 #1741 Fadel, Abigail 7 North Oldham Middle 17:30.78 45
47 #1560 Bruton, Kareem 7 Barboursvlle Mid 17:31.28 46
48 #1604 Beach, Amelia 7 Crosby Middle 17:31.35 47
49 #1646 Michels, Allison 7 East Oldham Middle 17:34.37 48
50 #1651 Terry, Ashley 8 East Oldham Middle 17:35.87 49
51 #1712 Hagley, Calia 7 Milton Middle 17:37.63 50
52 #1793 Harper, Laney 8 Ripley Middle 17:37.71 51
53 #1634 Beard, Natalie 6 East Oldham Middle 17:39.73 52
54 #1780 Kulmer, Reese 7 Oldham County 17:45.15 53
55 #1797 Stephens, Selah 7 Ripley Middle 17:46.39 54
56 #1572 Boyd, Sydney 8 Barret Tradition 17:47.25 55
57 #1744 Gaynor, Rachel 8 North Oldham Middle 17:48.40
58 #1759 Zaranko, Aurora 8 North Oldham Middle 17:50.05
59 #1725 Culbertson, Allie 7 Muhlenberg County 17:50.61 56
60 #1719 Pope, Bailey 7 Milton Middle 17:51.55 57
61 #1772 Elmore, Makayla 8 Oldham County 17:52.06 58
62 #1842 Clarkson, Allie 7 Westport Middle 17:56.12 59
63 #1773 Freeland, Sammy 6 Oldham County 17:58.69
64 #1800 Dotson, Lexi 5 Rockcastle County 17:59.09
65 #1607 Bird, Emily 7 Crosby Middle 18:00.19 60
66 #1707 Davis, Emily 7 Milton Middle 18:01.73 61
67 #1812 Voelker, Erica 6 SIC 18:04.05 62
68 #1711 Gill, Abby 7 Milton Middle 18:04.84 63
69 #1724 Hawkins, Raelee 6 Mt. Washington M 18:08.34
70 #1756 Wiedmar, Sophie 7 North Oldham Middle 18:12.90
71 #1710 Flynn, Emma 7 Milton Middle 18:13.11 64
72 #1769 Chism, Rylee 6 Oldham County 18:13.23
73 #1783 Risinger, Emily 8 Oldham County 18:15.22
74 #1831 Cleary, Emily 8 St. Henry Middle 18:17.79 65
75 #1584 Bowling, Emma 8 Campbell Middle 18:21.51 66
76 #1625 Lynch, Amber 8 Crosby Middle 18:21.72 67
77 #1784 Robison, Cami 6 Oldham County 18:22.19
78 #1781 Mark, Diamond 8 Oldham County 18:23.25
79 #1721 Smith, Brynn 8 Milton Middle 18:23.78
80 #1631 Tatro, Bekah 8 Crosby Middle 18:25.54 68
81 #1726 Free, Rachel 7 Muhlenberg County 18:30.27 69
82 #1735 Willow, Ella 7 Nashvl Youth 18:30.82 70
83 #1679 Talbott, Gabriella 7 Kammerer Middle 18:33.25 71
84 #1623 Lane, Amaya 6 Crosby Middle 18:39.58
85 #1810 Hoskins, Maci 6 SIC 18:40.61 72
86 #1834 Gruber, Jessica 8 St. Henry Middle 18:45.55 73
87 #1663 McCarter, Grace 8 Eastside Middle 18:47.53 74
88 #1637 Cseh, Olivia 8 East Oldham Middle 18:48.27 75
89 #1644 Langford, Allison 7 East Oldham Middle 18:49.40
90 #1822 Richardson, Emily 6 South Oldham Middle 18:49.82 76
91 #1620 Howard, Kennedy 8 Crosby Middle 18:50.10
92 #1775 Guest, Emma 8 Oldham County 18:53.05
93 #1596 Howell, Taylor 6 Christian Acad. 18:56.47 77
94 #1730 Walker, Kendra 7 Muhlenberg County 18:57.55 78
95 #1832 Dunaway, Anna 8 St. Henry Middle 18:58.19 79
96 #1819 Marcordes, Linda 6 South Oldham Middle 18:58.33 80
97 #1760 Bauer, Lilly 8 Northeast Striders 18:58.88
98 #1662 Leo, Cassie 8 Eastside Middle 19:00.40 81
99 #1737 Blakey, Julia 7 North Oldham Middle 19:01.07
100 #1681 Schoenegge, Haley 6 KY Country Day 19:01.62
101 #1845 Jones, Chloe 7 Westport Middle 19:03.58 82
102 #1640 Forseth, Hope 8 East Oldham Middle 19:03.92
103 #1798 Bullen, Destiny 5 Rockcastle County 19:05.72
104 #1683 Tabler, Erin 7 KY Country Day 19:06.64
105 #1633 Zamborini, Gianna 6 Crosby Middle 19:08.17
106 #1590 Taylor, Campbell 7 Campbell Middle 19:08.55 83
107 #1674 Gladys, Isabel 8 Kammerer Middle 19:08.64 84
108 #1733 Doyle, Ava 7 Nashvl Youth 19:09.06 85
109 #1828 Beimesch, Hannah 8 St. Henry Middle 19:11.24 86
110 #1776 Havard, Sophia 8 Oldham County 19:11.67
111 #1766 Bassett, Kynzlei 7 Oldham County 19:14.17
112 #1754 Thompson, Ava 6 North Oldham Middle 19:18.73
113 #1740 Dawson, Sarah Cath 7 North Oldham Middle 19:19.28
114 #1747 Hoyer, Paige 6 North Oldham Middle 19:21.00
115 #1603 Ayala, Isabel 8 Crosby Middle 19:23.23
116 #1788 Zaranko, Abigail 6 Oldham County 19:23.74
117 #1801 Holt, Lila 4 Rockcastle County 19:33.47
118 #1830 Brockman, Grace 8 St. Henry Middle 19:39.86 87
119 #1785 Sweasy, Olivia 7 Oldham County 19:42.33
120 #1818 Koller, Ruth 6 South Oldham Middle 19:45.97 88
121 #1827 Manley, Alli 8 Spencer Co.Mid 19:46.72
122 #1616 Hale, Lauren 8 Crosby Middle 19:46.86
123 #1635 Casey, Shayla 7 East Oldham Middle 19:51.36
124 #1587 Keller, Elizabeth 7 Campbell Middle 19:51.48 89
125 #1639 Fisher, Bailey 7 East Oldham Middle 19:53.40
126 #1694 MacLaughlin, Lucy 7 L.Collegiate Mid 19:54.45 90
127 #9997 Tarr, Rivers Anchorage Public 19:55.82
128 #1561 Carroll, Carmen 8 Barboursvlle Mid 19:56.41 91
129 #1713 Irwin, Chloe 6 Milton Middle 19:56.90
130 #1817 Koller, Annie 8 South Oldham Middle 19:57.02 92
131 #1641 Gard, Jaycie 8 East Oldham Middle 19:59.14
132 #1826 Hoskins, Madelyn 8 Spencer Co.Mid 19:59.35
133 #1787 Young, Gracie 8 Oldham County 19:59.97
134 #1728 Mercer, Sidney 7 Muhlenberg County 20:00.25 93
135 #1703 Wilson, Zoe 8 Meade County 20:01.76 94
136 #1723 Wallace, Hannah 7 Milton Middle 20:02.71
137 #1645 Michels, Alexis 8 East Oldham Middle 20:03.07
138 #1589 Southwood, Emily 8 Campbell Middle 20:04.60 95
139 #1794 Huffman, Aurora 8 Ripley Middle 20:15.87 96
140 #1678 Sigg, Sally 7 Kammerer Middle 20:17.78 97
141 #1676 Jones, Piper 6 Kammerer Middle 20:19.37 98
142 #1727 Marigny, Nataliah 7 Muhlenberg County 20:19.53 99
143 #1717 Murray-Shrader, Pa 8 Milton Middle 20:21.89
144 #1612 Casey, Cameron 6 Crosby Middle 20:22.75
145 #1738 Bollinger, Ella 8 North Oldham Middle 20:23.97
146 #1839 Reed, Hayley 7 The Acad-Shawnee 20:24.37
147 #1598 Mason, Makayla 7 Christian Acad. 20:25.23 100
148 #1751 Roberts, Nichole 8 North Oldham Middle 20:25.53
149 #1599 Quiroga, Dana 7 Christian Acad. 20:31.47 101
150 #1602 Wilkins, Emma 6 Christian Acad. 20:33.77 102
151 #1657 Willen, Emma 7 East Oldham Middle 20:34.53
152 #1736 Bauer, Sydney 7 North Oldham Middle 20:34.90
153 #1698 Ferry, Tavia 7 Meade County 20:37.05 103
154 #1643 Hopp, Sarah 8 East Oldham Middle 20:40.13
155 #1789 Bottini, Isabella 6 Ripley Middle 20:44.23
156 #1765 Williams, Brooke 7 Notre Dame -Lvll 20:46.44
157 #1764 Wiegandt, Callie 7 Notre Dame -Lvll 20:46.47
158 #1667 Troutman, Abby 8 Eastside Middle 20:46.99 104
159 #1656 Whitlock, Savanna 8 East Oldham Middle 20:49.75
160 #1605 Benavidez, Tessa 7 Crosby Middle 20:52.66
161 #1659 Brady, Alison 7 Eastside Middle 20:54.97
162 #1658 Atwell, Abigail 6 Eastside Middle 20:58.60
163 #1567 Medearis, Tyler 6 Barboursvlle Mid 21:00.63 105
164 #1805 Swinney, Maliyah 2 Rockcastle County 21:01.42
165 #1709 Fields, Kelly 7 Milton Middle 21:01.86
166 #1835 Harlan, Joei 6 St. Henry Middle 21:02.66 106
167 #1841 Baise, Auburn 7 Westport Middle 21:04.79 107
168 #1718 Plumley, Josie 7 Milton Middle 21:06.31
169 #1670 Miller, Maddox 6 Holy Trinity 21:07.22
170 #1568 Neale, Madeline 7 Barboursvlle Mid 21:07.87 108
171 #1778 Holton, Mae 6 Oldham County 21:09.55
172 #1809 Chisman, Tara 6 SIC 21:13.20 109
173 #1570 Wiles, Kirsi 6 Barboursvlle Mid 21:14.05 110
174 #1693 Lowe, Finley 6 L.Collegiate Mid 21:16.40 111
175 #1665 Smith, Trinity 7 Eastside Middle 21:17.00
176 #1771 Elmore, Isabelle 6 Oldham County 21:18.50
177 #1690 Davidoff, Emily 7 L.Collegiate Mid 21:21.08 112
178 #1566 Hess, Ellaina 7 Barboursvlle Mid 21:21.84
179 #1749 Liu, Sophia 6 North Oldham Middle 21:22.99
180 #1770 Dunn, Tyler 6 Oldham County 21:24.27
181 #1672 Bunch, Jazmin 6 Kammerer Middle 21:25.99 113
182 #1655 Westerman, Alexis 7 East Oldham Middle 21:29.19
183 #1689 Abbott, Elliott 7 L.Collegiate Mid 21:34.69 114
184 #1838 Goodman, Katelyn 7 The Acad-Shawnee 21:42.63
185 #1653 Vazquez, Mariana 7 East Oldham Middle 21:45.96
186 #1763 Duffy, Sarah 7 Notre Dame -Lvll 21:51.31
187 #1624 Luna, Andrea 6 Crosby Middle 21:53.02
188 #1601 Wallace, Abigail 6 Christian Acad. 21:55.56 115
189 #1654 Watkins, Emma 8 East Oldham Middle 21:58.26
190 #1729 Schindler, Carolin 7 Muhlenberg County 22:03.10 116
191 #1836 Summy, Grace 8 St. Henry Middle 22:07.36 117
192 #1757 Wiseman, Annie 8 North Oldham Middle 22:15.19
193 #1642 Gipson, Lucy 6 East Oldham Middle 22:25.84
194 #1825 Dunlap, Olivia 6 Spencer Co.Mid 22:27.76
195 #1824 Clark, Cloey 6 Spencer Co.Mid 22:27.83
196 #1708 Donnet, Aubrey 7 Milton Middle 22:30.74
197 #1699 Jantzen, Joanna 7 Meade County 22:33.79 118
198 #1795 Scarberry, Trista 7 Ripley Middle 22:45.75
199 #1697 Duke, Kelsi 7 Meade County 22:48.23 119
200 #1688 Rowray, Tabitha 7 Little Flock 22:51.19
201 #1585 Brookshire, Ashlan 8 Campbell Middle 22:52.71 120
202 #1619 Henderson, Emma 6 Crosby Middle 22:55.76
203 #1610 Buckingham, Riley 6 Crosby Middle 22:56.14
204 #1692 Haller, Alexis 6 L.Collegiate Mid 23:01.10 121
205 #9996 Normandin, Sierra Anchorage Public 23:04.50
206 #1628 Ratliff, Sanaaya 6 Crosby Middle 23:06.31
207 #9995 Valentino, Elliana Anchorage Public 23:07.07
208 #1746 Holmquist, Jasmine 6 North Oldham Middle 23:07.10
209 #1682 Shaps, Jenna 7 KY Country Day 23:08.25
210 #1847 Knox, Aidan 7 Westport Middle 23:18.08 122
211 #1647 Northrop, Natalie 8 East Oldham Middle 23:20.14
212 #1562 Carroll, Tiona 6 Barboursvlle Mid 23:26.61
213 #1696 Bess, Kaliann 8 Meade County 23:30.50 123
214 #1594 Franz, Addison 7 Christian Acad. 23:42.90 124
215 #1704 Abdelgaber, Nadine 6 Milton Middle 23:47.71
216 #1753 Stumpf, Katelyn 8 North Oldham Middle 23:48.02
217 #1720 Roma, Capri 6 Milton Middle 23:52.07
218 #1808 Brown, Mckenna 7 SIC 23:57.05 125
219 #1685 Glass, Allison 7 Little Flock 24:17.14
220 #1706 Cooper, Madison 7 Milton Middle 24:17.60
221 #1843 Dale, Makiah 6 Westport Middle 24:19.89 126
222 #1609 Bryant, Sarah 6 Crosby Middle 24:23.15
223 #1748 Kothrade, Audrey 6 North Oldham Middle 24:45.15
224 #1844 Goulder, Maddie 7 Westport Middle 25:08.62 127
225 #1821 Myers, Campbell 8 South Oldham Middle 25:26.44 128
226 #1617 Hatton, Khloe 7 Crosby Middle 25:47.15
227 #1627 McGuire, Julia 7 Crosby Middle 26:02.08
228 #1684 Gibson, Mackenzie 7 Little Flock 26:04.21
229 #1779 Jordan, Madison 6 Oldham County 26:04.91
230 #1574 Fitzpatrick, Kenne 6 Barret Tradition 26:16.43 129
231 #1597 Langford, Keeli 7 Christian Acad. 26:20.25
232 #1668 Elder, Elise 6 Holy Trinity 26:47.24
233 #1650 Patterson, Kailyn 6 East Oldham Middle 26:52.00
234 #1673 Elder, Abriya 6 Kammerer Middle 26:56.75 130
235 #1595 Harry, Jazmine 7 Christian Acad. 27:05.18
236 #1677 Markley, Ella 6 Kammerer Middle 28:27.99 131
237 #1638 Davis, Claire 6 East Oldham Middle 28:30.40
238 #1583 Barker, Erika 8 Campbell Middle 28:32.17 132
239 #1829 Brewer, Abigail 8 St. Henry Middle 28:54.26
240 #1691 Good, Georgia 7 L.Collegiate Mid 31:54.95 133
241 #1848 Poland, Amanda 6 Westport Middle 31:57.04 134
242 #9994 Villaflor, Katy Anchorage Public 32:01.16
243 #1837 Turner, Sydney 8 St. Henry Middle 35:54.78
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Barret Traditional Middle 47 3 6 10 11 17 55 129
Total Time: 1:20:38.25
Average: 16:07.65
2 Oldham County Middle 89 4 9 13 30 33 53 58
Total Time: 1:21:59.71
Average: 16:23.95
3 Ripley Middle 129 8 12 18 40 51 54 96
Total Time: 1:23:44.03
Average: 16:44.81
4 North Oldham Middle 135 15 22 25 36 37 41 45
Total Time: 1:23:52.46
Average: 16:46.50
5 Nashville Youth Athletics 163 1 2 5 70 85
Total Time: 1:24:46.83
Average: 16:57.37
6 East Oldham Middle 164 7 26 34 48 49 52 75
Total Time: 1:24:55.37
Average: 16:59.08
7 Crosby Middle 179 19 21 32 47 60 67 68
Total Time: 1:25:27.92
Average: 17:05.59
8 Eastside Middle 191 23 24 28 42 74 81 104
Total Time: 1:26:19.30
Average: 17:15.86
9 Milton Middle 227 20 39 50 57 61 63 64
Total Time: 1:27:15.20
Average: 17:27.04
10 SIC 238 29 31 44 62 72 109 125
Total Time: 1:27:58.75
Average: 17:35.75
11 South Oldham Middle 293 14 35 76 80 88 92 128
Total Time: 1:30:52.74
Average: 18:10.55
12 Barboursville Middle 307 27 38 46 91 105 108 110
Total Time: 1:32:26.08
Average: 18:29.22
13 Campbell Middle 376 43 66 83 89 95 120 132
Total Time: 1:34:55.86
Average: 18:59.18
14 St. Henry Middle 390 65 73 79 86 87 106 117
Total Time: 1:34:52.63
Average: 18:58.53
15 Muhlenberg County 395 56 69 78 93 99 116
Total Time: 1:35:38.21
Average: 19:07.65
16 Christian Academy Middle 396 16 77 100 101 102 115 124
Total Time: 1:36:50.30
Average: 19:22.06
17 Kammerer Middle 463 71 84 97 98 113 130 131
Total Time: 1:39:45.03
Average: 19:57.01
18 Westport Middle 496 59 82 107 122 126 127 134
Total Time: 1:45:42.46
Average: 21:08.50
19 Louisville Collegiate Mid 548 90 111 112 114 121 133
Total Time: 1:47:07.72
Average: 21:25.55
20 Meade County 557 94 103 118 119 123
Total Time: 1:49:31.33
Average: 21:54.27
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·23131 views
History for Live in Lou Cross Country Classic
Show 12 more
Hashtags#greater-louisville-classic
|